Nevis, MN
8/12/2017


DISTANCE 1/4 Mile Swim - 14.2 Mile Bike - 5K Mile Run
FINISHERS 227 (135 men, 92 women)
AVERAGE TIME 1:30:02

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time Pace
204 Elias Petri M 15 Saint Charles MN 1 / 227 1 / 135 1 / 12 5:56 1:21 100yd
187 Charlie O'Brien M 21 Rice MN 2 / 227 2 / 135 1 / 12 6:35 1:30 100yd
1 Brooks Grossinger M 40 Mayer MN 3 / 227 3 / 135 1 / 18 6:54 1:35 100yd
265 Michael Vandevoorde M 22 Rochester MN 4 / 227 4 / 135 2 / 12 7:04 1:37 100yd
56 James Doyel M 18 West Fargo ND 5 / 227 5 / 135 2 / 12 7:11 1:38 100yd
81 Cloid Green M 31 Richfield MN 6 / 227 6 / 135 1 / 9 7:39 1:45 100yd
223 Craig Eric Rypkema M 39 Nevis MN 7 / 227 7 / 135 1 / 20 7:47 1:47 100yd
93 Jared Hall M 36 Fargo ND 8 / 227 8 / 135 2 / 20 7:48 1:47 100yd
189 Julia Ondracek F 15 Savage MN 9 / 227 1 / 92 1 / 5 7:49 1:47 100yd
142 David Lewis M 43 Nevis MN 10 / 227 9 / 135 2 / 18 7:52 1:48 100yd
83 Patrick Griffith M 23 Maple Grove MN 11 / 227 10 / 135 3 / 12 8:00 1:49 100yd
282 Eric Young M 44 Newnan GA 12 / 227 11 / 135 3 / 18 8:02 1:50 100yd
177 Edgar Mullon M 61 Ripley OK 13 / 227 12 / 135 1 / 9 8:03 1:50 100yd
124 Rob Kaufman M 54 Chanhassen MN 14 / 227 13 / 135 1 / 7 8:03 1:50 100yd
178 Oliver Mullon M 35 Portland OR 15 / 227 14 / 135 3 / 20 8:07 1:51 100yd
30 Erica Byars F 29 Minneapolis MN 16 / 227 2 / 92 1 / 8 8:13 1:52 100yd
264 Megan Vandevoorde F 23 Rochester MN 17 / 227 3 / 92 1 / 7 8:14 1:53 100yd
158 Michael Marzolf M 47 Independence MN 18 / 227 15 / 135 1 / 22 8:15 1:53 100yd
27 Blake Butler M 43 Waconia MN 19 / 227 16 / 135 4 / 18 8:17 1:53 100yd
217 Ryan Rogers M 37 Bemidji MN 20 / 227 17 / 135 4 / 20 8:20 1:54 100yd
67 Brett Furber M 40 Prior Lake MN 21 / 227 18 / 135 5 / 18 8:23 1:55 100yd
88 Bryce Gytri M 40 Shakopee MN 22 / 227 19 / 135 6 / 18 8:25 1:55 100yd
16 Leah Boldt F 20 Richfield MN 23 / 227 4 / 92 2 / 7 8:26 1:55 100yd
106 Luke Helm M 41 Fargo ND 24 / 227 20 / 135 7 / 18 8:32 1:57 100yd
91 Ammon Hall M 38 Coon Rapids MN 25 / 227 21 / 135 5 / 20 8:33 1:57 100yd
3 Mata Agre F 24 Corcoran MN 26 / 227 5 / 92 3 / 7 8:34 1:57 100yd
79 Arnie Gough M 61 Hinsdale IL 27 / 227 22 / 135 2 / 9 8:35 1:57 100yd
146 Jordan Loy M 19 Minneapolis MN 28 / 227 23 / 135 3 / 12 8:39 1:58 100yd
23 Jeremy Brekke M 46 Fargo ND 29 / 227 24 / 135 2 / 22 8:42 1:59 100yd
215 Nicholas Richter M 32 Nevis MN 30 / 227 25 / 135 2 / 9 8:42 1:59 100yd
241 Janine Staples F 30 Moorhead MN 31 / 227 6 / 92 1 / 10 8:43 1:59 100yd
51 Justin Domogalla M 36 Park Rapids MN 32 / 227 26 / 135 6 / 20 8:43 1:59 100yd
20 Stephen Bona M 41 Shoreview MN 33 / 227 27 / 135 8 / 18 8:44 1:59 100yd
172 Christine Mitchell F 48 Maple Grove MN 34 / 227 7 / 92 1 / 16 8:44 1:59 100yd
25 David Breznay M 47 Fargo ND 35 / 227 28 / 135 3 / 22 8:45 2:00 100yd
247 Richard Stevens M 62 Mound MN 36 / 227 29 / 135 3 / 9 8:46 2:00 100yd
5 David Armstrong M 30 Moorhead MN 37 / 227 30 / 135 3 / 9 8:46 2:00 100yd
331 Greg McNamara M 54 Little Falls MN 38 / 227 31 / 135 2 / 7 8:51 2:01 100yd
116 John Jechorek M 41 Blaine MN 39 / 227 32 / 135 9 / 18 8:52 2:01 100yd
53 James Dougherty M 41 Saint Paul CA 40 / 227 33 / 135 10 / 18 8:54 2:02 100yd
9 William Barth M 47 Saint Paul MN 41 / 227 34 / 135 4 / 22 8:55 2:02 100yd
44 Jason Davis M 36 Park Rapids MN 42 / 227 35 / 135 7 / 20 8:56 2:02 100yd
109 Jacqueline Hingeveld F 33 Hopkins MN 43 / 227 8 / 92 2 / 10 8:57 2:02 100yd
73 Ben Giles M 14 Chanhassen MN 44 / 227 36 / 135 4 / 12 8:59 2:03 100yd
256 Keegan Terrell M 14 Chanhassen MN 45 / 227 37 / 135 5 / 12 8:59 2:03 100yd
174 Marissa Mitchell F 23 Maple Grove MN 46 / 227 9 / 92 4 / 7 9:03 2:04 100yd
208 Lisa Polachek F 59 St. Paul MN 47 / 227 10 / 92 1 / 5 9:04 2:04 100yd
70 Kyle Gausman M 23 Andover MN 48 / 227 38 / 135 4 / 12 9:04 2:04 100yd
249 Phillip Strohm M 33 Plymouth MN 49 / 227 39 / 135 4 / 9 9:06 2:04 100yd
159 Nerissa Marzolf F 42 Independence MN 50 / 227 11 / 92 1 / 8 9:07 2:05 100yd
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]