Nevis, MN
8/12/2017

DISTANCE 1/4 Mile Swim - 14.2 Mile Bike - 5K Mile Run
Top 10 Men
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   Elias Petri 204 15 M 5:56 +0:00
2   Charlie O'Brien 187 21 M 6:35 +0:39
3   Brooks Grossinger 1 40 M 6:54 +0:58
4   Michael Vandevoorde 265 22 M 7:04 +1:08
5   James Doyel 56 18 M 7:11 +1:15
6   Cloid Green 81 31 M 7:39 +1:43
7   Craig Eric Rypkema 223 39 M 7:47 +1:51
8   Jared Hall 93 36 M 7:48 +1:52
9   David Lewis 142 43 M 7:52 +1:56
10 Patrick Griffith 83 23 M 8:00 +2:04

Top 10 Women
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   Julia Ondracek 189 15 F 7:49 +0:00
2   Erica Byars 30 29 F 8:13 +0:24
3   Megan Vandevoorde 264 23 F 8:14 +0:25
4   Leah Boldt 16 20 F 8:26 +0:37
5   Mata Agre 3 24 F 8:34 +0:45
6   Janine Staples 241 30 F 8:43 +0:54
7   Christine Mitchell 172 48 F 8:44 +0:55
8   Jacqueline Hingeveld 109 33 F 8:57 +1:08
9   Marissa Mitchell 174 23 F 9:03 +1:14
10 Lisa Polachek 208 59 F 9:04 +1:15
Top 10 Men
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   Elias Petri 204 15 M 7:48 +0:00
2   Charlie O'Brien 187 21 M 8:01 +0:13
3   Brooks Grossinger 1 40 M 8:02 +0:14
4   up arrow 5 Rob Kaufman 124 54 M 9:00 +1:12
5   up arrow David Lewis 142 43 M 9:05 +1:17
6   down arrow Craig Eric Rypkema 223 39 M 9:05 +1:17
7   Patrick Griffith 83 23 M 9:11 +1:23
8   Eric Young 282 44 M 9:18 +1:30
9   down arrow 5 Cloid Green 81 31 M 9:33 +1:45
10 Ryan Rogers 217 37 M 9:38 +1:50

Top 10 Women
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   Julia Ondracek 189 15 F 9:37 +0:00
2   up arrow Mata Agre 3 24 F 9:58 +0:21
3   down arrow Leah Boldt 16 20 F 10:22 +0:45
4   Christine Mitchell 172 48 F 10:22 +0:45
5   up arrow 2 Nerissa Marzolf 159 42 F 10:27 +0:50
6   up arrow 4 Angela Tangen 253 38 F 10:55 +1:18
7   down arrow Lisa Polachek 208 59 F 11:00 +1:23
8   Linda Langkos 138 53 F 11:04 +1:27
9   Robin Tedlund 254 58 F 11:20 +1:43
10 down arrow 5 Jacqueline Hingeveld 109 33 F 11:27 +1:50
Top 10 Men
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   up arrow Brooks Grossinger 1 40 M 40:12 +0:00
2   up arrow 4 Patrick Griffith 83 23 M 43:33 +3:21
3   up arrow David Lewis 142 43 M 43:36 +3:24
4   down arrow 3 Charlie O'Brien 187 21 M 45:05 +4:53
5   up arrow 2 Eric Young 282 44 M 45:12 +5:00
6   down arrow Craig Eric Rypkema 223 39 M 45:15 +5:03
7   down arrow 4 Rob Kaufman 124 54 M 45:23 +5:11
8   up arrow 2 Robert Rutscher 221 24 M 46:18 +6:06
9   down arrow Jeremy Brekke 23 46 M 46:20 +6:08
10 down arrow Ammon Hall 91 38 M 46:27 +6:15

Top 10 Women
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   up arrow 4 Robin Tedlund 254 58 F 51:21 +0:00
2   up arrow Nerissa Marzolf 159 42 F 51:41 +0:20
3   up arrow Linda Langkos 138 53 F 52:21 +1:00
4   down arrow 2 Christine Mitchell 172 48 F 52:31 +1:10
5   down arrow 4 Mata Agre 3 24 F 52:57 +1:36
6   up arrow 2 Erin Haugen 102 37 F 53:08 +1:47
7   Ashley Van Vleet 262 28 F 54:13 +2:52
8   down arrow 2 Michelle Dahlberg 42 46 F 54:42 +3:21
9   up arrow Pam Osmundson 198 50 F 54:49 +3:28
10 down arrow Jacki Devine 47 55 F 54:55 +3:34
Top 10 Men
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   Brooks Grossinger 1 40 M 40:57 +0:00
2   Patrick Griffith 83 23 M 44:31 +3:34
3   David Lewis 142 43 M 44:34 +3:37
4   up arrow Eric Young 282 44 M 46:24 +5:27
5   down arrow Charlie O'Brien 187 21 M 46:27 +5:30
6   Craig Eric Rypkema 223 39 M 46:31 +5:34
7   Rob Kaufman 124 54 M 46:45 +5:48
8   Jeremy Brekke 23 46 M 47:13 +6:16
9   Ammon Hall 91 38 M 47:25 +6:28
10 Jared Hall 93 36 M 47:29 +6:32

Top 10 Women
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   Robin Tedlund 254 58 F 52:51 +0:00
2   Nerissa Marzolf 159 42 F 52:59 +0:08
3   up arrow Christine Mitchell 172 48 F 53:34 +0:43
4   down arrow Linda Langkos 138 53 F 53:58 +1:07
5   Mata Agre 3 24 F 54:08 +1:17
6   Erin Haugen 102 37 F 55:01 +2:10
7   Ashley Van Vleet 262 28 F 55:44 +2:53
8   up arrow Pam Osmundson 198 50 F 56:08 +3:17
9   down arrow Michelle Dahlberg 42 46 F 56:14 +3:23
10 Gretchen Rockstad 216 48 F 56:31 +3:40
Top 10 Men
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   Brooks Grossinger 1 40 M 58:43 +0:00
2   up arrow David Lewis 142 43 M 1:02:31 +3:48
3   down arrow Patrick Griffith 83 23 M 1:03:47 +5:04
4   up arrow 3 Jeremy Brekke 23 46 M 1:07:25 +8:42
5   down arrow Eric Young 282 44 M 1:07:58 +9:15
6   up arrow 2 Ammon Hall 91 38 M 1:08:26 +9:43
7   down arrow Rob Kaufman 124 54 M 1:09:16 +10:33
8   up arrow Jared Hall 93 36 M 1:09:16 +10:33
9   down arrow 4 Charlie O'Brien 187 21 M 1:09:36 +10:53
10 Jason Davis 44 36 M 1:09:37 +10:54

Top 10 Women
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   up arrow 3 Mata Agre 3 24 F 1:14:24 +0:00
2   up arrow Christine Mitchell 172 48 F 1:16:14 +1:50
3   down arrow Nerissa Marzolf 159 42 F 1:17:29 +3:05
4   down arrow 3 Robin Tedlund 254 58 F 1:17:43 +3:19
5   up arrow 3 Kate Ludwig 147 17 F 1:18:40 +4:16
6   up arrow 3 Jacki Devine 47 55 F 1:18:55 +4:31
7   down arrow Pam Osmundson 198 50 F 1:20:25 +6:01
8   up arrow 2 Lindsey Leker 141 35 F 1:20:32 +6:08
9   down arrow 4 Erin Haugen 102 37 F 1:20:51 +6:27
10 down arrow 3 Kelly Heinen 103 39 F 1:21:04 +6:40