Nevis, MN
8/12/2017


DISTANCE 1/4 Mile Swim - 14.2 Mile Bike - 5K Mile Run
FINISHERS 227 (135 men, 92 women)
AVERAGE TIME 1:30:02

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
3 Mata Agre F 24 Corcoran MN 25 / 227 1 / 92 1 / 7 1:14:24
172 Christine Mitchell F 48 Maple Grove MN 33 / 227 2 / 92 1 / 16 1:16:14
159 Nerissa Marzolf F 42 Independence MN 41 / 227 3 / 92 1 / 8 1:17:29
254 Robin Tedlund F 58 Duluth MN 45 / 227 4 / 92 1 / 5 1:17:43
147 Kate Ludwig F 17 Moorhead MN 48 / 227 5 / 92 1 / 5 1:18:40
47 Jacki Devine F 55 Little Falls MN 50 / 227 6 / 92 2 / 5 1:18:55
198 Pam Osmundson F 50 Wahpeton ND 55 / 227 7 / 92 1 / 6 1:20:25
141 Lindsey Leker F 35 West Fargo ND 56 / 227 8 / 92 1 / 20 1:20:32
102 Erin Haugen F 37 Grand Forks ND 60 / 227 9 / 92 2 / 20 1:20:51
103 Kelly Heinen F 39 Greenfield MN 63 / 227 10 / 92 3 / 20 1:21:04
246 Laurel Stephenson F 35 Minneapolis MN 65 / 227 11 / 92 4 / 20 1:21:14
138 Linda Langkos F 53 Minnetonka MN 66 / 227 12 / 92 2 / 6 1:21:20
262 Ashley Van Vleet F 28 Beaver Dam WI 69 / 227 13 / 92 1 / 8 1:22:24
216 Gretchen Rockstad F 48 Ada MN 75 / 227 14 / 92 2 / 16 1:23:07
248 Maiken Strohm F 34 Plymouth MN 76 / 227 15 / 92 1 / 10 1:23:07
24 Kelly Brekke F 44 Fargo ND 78 / 227 16 / 92 2 / 8 1:23:34
132 Alexis Kremer F 29 Saint Cloud MN 81 / 227 17 / 92 2 / 8 1:24:25
12 Olivia Berg F 31 Maplewood MN 84 / 227 18 / 92 2 / 10 1:24:53
42 Michelle Dahlberg F 46 Little Falls MN 85 / 227 19 / 92 3 / 16 1:25:03
125 Angela Walther F 49 Park Rapids MN 91 / 227 20 / 92 4 / 16 1:25:43
220 Jenna Rudy F 31 Holdingford MN 92 / 227 21 / 92 3 / 10 1:25:59
29 Zoe Butler F 14 Waconia MN 93 / 227 22 / 92 2 / 5 1:26:00
170 Rachel Miller F 42 Minneapolis MN 99 / 227 23 / 92 3 / 8 1:27:12
253 Angela Tangen F 38 Fargo ND 100 / 227 24 / 92 5 / 20 1:27:15
208 Lisa Polachek F 59 St. Paul MN 102 / 227 25 / 92 3 / 5 1:27:43
154 Lindsey Main F 23 Stillwater MN 110 / 227 26 / 92 2 / 7 1:28:38
61 Jill Emery F 46 Foley MN 112 / 227 27 / 92 5 / 16 1:29:30
19 Jenni Bona F 39 Shoreview MN 113 / 227 28 / 92 6 / 20 1:29:30
175 Dawn Moen F 38 Sartell MN 117 / 227 29 / 92 7 / 20 1:29:50
169 Nissa Miller F 40 St. Louis Park MN 121 / 227 30 / 92 4 / 8 1:30:09
109 Jacqueline Hingeveld F 33 Hopkins MN 124 / 227 31 / 92 4 / 10 1:30:47
161 Whitney Massee F 29 Appleton MN 126 / 227 32 / 92 3 / 8 1:30:54
189 Julia Ondracek F 15 Savage MN 128 / 227 33 / 92 3 / 5 1:31:08
260 Katie Traffie F 23 Ham Lake MN 129 / 227 34 / 92 3 / 7 1:31:34
16 Leah Boldt F 20 Richfield MN 133 / 227 35 / 92 4 / 7 1:32:14
241 Janine Staples F 30 Moorhead MN 136 / 227 36 / 92 5 / 10 1:32:23
77 Kate Gottsch F 46 Edina MN 137 / 227 37 / 92 6 / 16 1:32:46
166 Ann Miller F 35 Fargo ND 139 / 227 38 / 92 8 / 20 1:32:49
59 Jackie Edwards F 41 Hector MN 141 / 227 39 / 92 5 / 8 1:32:55
206 Sheila Pidde F 47 Stillwater MN 143 / 227 40 / 92 7 / 16 1:33:29
183 Sarah Nelson F 32 Fargo ND 144 / 227 41 / 92 6 / 10 1:33:46
176 Danielle Mullon F 29 Portland OR 145 / 227 42 / 92 4 / 8 1:33:49
155 Greta Markuson F 36 Fargo MN 148 / 227 43 / 92 9 / 20 1:34:03
280 Alicia Wojchik F 40 Eden Prairie MN 149 / 227 44 / 92 6 / 8 1:34:24
30 Erica Byars F 29 Minneapolis MN 150 / 227 45 / 92 5 / 8 1:34:47
229 Kimberly Schultz F 46 Walker MN 151 / 227 46 / 92 8 / 16 1:34:54
50 Katie Dodd F 38 Edina MN 152 / 227 47 / 92 10 / 20 1:34:57
15 Kristy Bishop F 36 St. Louis Park MN 154 / 227 48 / 92 11 / 20 1:34:58
251 Deborah Sutor F 62 Fergus Falls MN 155 / 227 49 / 92 1 / 6 1:35:19
278 Janet Winter F 45 Buffalo MN 156 / 227 50 / 92 9 / 16 1:35:23
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]