Minneapolis, MN
2/2/2019











  
                       PENN CYCLE POULI FAT TIRE LOPPET
                                Results - 15K
  
  Place Div/Tot  No.    Name                    Age Sex Div    City              St Time      Pace     
  ===== ======== ====== ======================= === === ====== ================= == ========= ===== 
      1   1/47    70038 Ethan Komp               16   M  MOPEN Chetek            WI   37:54.2  4:04 
      2   2/47    70052 Jake Palen               35   M  MOPEN Cottage Grove     MN   38:57.2  4:11 
      3   3/47    70067 Adam Spears              43   M  MOPEN Minneapolis       MN   40:50.8  4:23 
      4   4/47    70019 Adam Colbert             17   M  MOPEN Cambridge         MN   41:34.1  4:28 
      5   5/47    70037 Andrew Komp              41   M  MOPEN Chetek            WI   42:58.8  4:37 
      6   1/15    70027 Anne Grabowski           51   F  FOPEN Minneapolis       MN   43:44.7  4:42 
      7   2/15    70008 Jill Beskar              36   F  FOPEN New Richmond      WI   43:59.8  4:44 
      8   3/15    70061 Rachelle Schroeder       48   F  FOPEN Green Bay         WI   45:46.0  4:55 
      9   6/47    70045 Scott Mays               43   M  MOPEN Minneapolis       MN   45:54.9  4:56 
     10   7/47    70009 Joel Beskar              37   M  MOPEN New Richmond      WI   46:31.0  5:00 
     11   8/47    70043 Zach Legein              46   M  MOPEN Minneapolis       MN   46:40.9  5:01 
     12   9/47    70010 Justin Bigham            36   M  MOPEN Crystal           MN   47:03.9  5:03 
     13  10/47    70003 Willem Bastiaens         50   M  MOPEN Scandia           MN   47:08.4  5:04 
     14  11/47    70086 Andrew Tubesing          49   M  MOPEN St. Paul          MN   47:53.6  5:09 
     15  12/47    70041 David Goldberg           58   M  MOPEN Minnetrista       MN   47:55.3  5:09 
     16  13/47    70006 Jonathan Bennett         31   M  MOPEN Minneapolis       MN   48:44.2  5:14 
     17  14/47    70074 Alexandru Ulici          32   M  MOPEN Minneapolis       MN   48:47.9  5:15 
     18  15/47    70040 Rob Larson               57   M  MOPEN Wayzata           MN   48:48.3  5:15 
     19  16/47    70015 Walt Burns               55   M  MOPEN Minneapolis       MN   49:20.3  5:18 
     20  17/47    70042 Mark Lecy                61   M  MOPEN Apple Valley      MN   49:21.3  5:18 
     21  18/47    70005 Sam Bell                 13   M  MOPEN Minneapolis       MN   49:51.3  5:21 
     22  19/47    70062 Tim Scott                59   M  MOPEN Minmeapolis       MN   49:53.3  5:22 
     23  20/47    70077 Kevin Vander Velden      54   M  MOPEN Minnetonka        MN   50:17.5  5:24 
     24  21/47    70018 Tuck Carruthers          33   M  MOPEN Minneapolis       MN   50:26.4  5:25 
     25  22/47    70039 Benjamin Krikava         41   M  MOPEN Minneapolis       MN   50:31.7  5:26 
     26  23/47    70055 Michael Ries             27   M  MOPEN Middleton         WI   50:50.7  5:28 
     27   4/15    70029 Julie Gujer              49   F  FOPEN River Falls       WI   50:51.1  5:28 
     28  24/47    70058 Mike Sande               36   M  MOPEN Eagan             MN   51:03.4  5:29 
     29  25/47    70066 Arne Sorenson            64   M  MOPEN Golden Valley     MN   51:07.6  5:30 
     30  26/47    70016 Andy Campbell            47   M  MOPEN Minneapolis       MN   51:08.6  5:30 
     31  27/47    70014 Michael Brown            50   M  MOPEN Eden Prairie      MN   51:16.3  5:31 
     32  28/47    70085 Andrew Naughton          39   M  MOPEN Minneapolis       MN   51:28.6  5:32 
     33  29/47    70050 Jason O'Keane            46   M  MOPEN Minneapolis       MN   51:28.6  5:32 
     34  30/47    70084 Mike Garrity             52   M  MOPEN Minneapolis       MN   51:58.3  5:35 
     35  31/47    70083 Gardar Sigurdsson        52   M  MOPEN Iowa City         IA   52:41.2  5:40 
     36   5/15    70020 Megan Cosgrove           39   F  FOPEN Hudson            WI   53:54.1  5:47 
     37   6/15    70028 Gabrielle Gujer          14   F  FOPEN River Falls       WI   54:06.9  5:49 
     38  32/47    70033 Josh Kinney              45   M  MOPEN Saint Paul        MN   54:07.8  5:49 
     39  33/47    70076 Bobby Vachon             28   M  MOPEN Bloomington       MN   54:08.3  5:49 
     40   7/15    70069 Wendy Stocker            46   F  FOPEN River Falls       WI   54:31.3  5:51 
     41  34/47    70025 Phillip Elkin            57   M  MOPEN Plymouth          MN   56:25.0  6:04 
     42  35/47    70023 Jordan Dick              30   M  MOPEN Minneapolis       MN   58:43.7  6:19 
     43  36/47    70056 Robert Ries              60   M  MOPEN Plymouth          MN   59:33.5  6:24 
     44  37/47    70060 Michael Schoenbaum       53   M  MOPEN Minneapolis       MN   59:40.1  6:25 
     45  38/47    70048 John Nesbitt             53   M  MOPEN Minneapolis       MN   59:40.1  6:25 
     46  39/47    70022 Nick De Julio            37   M  MOPEN Saint Paul        MN 1:00:21.6  6:29 
     47   8/15    70034 Tracey Kinney            42   F  FOPEN Saint Paul        MN 1:00:28.3  6:30 
     48   9/15    70054 Kathleen Porter          57   F  FOPEN Cedar Falls       IA 1:00:28.8  6:30 
     49  40/47    70065 Bryan Simmons            55   M  MOPEN Minneapolis       MN 1:01:27.8  6:36 
     50  10/15    70002 Rebecca Bastiaens        51   F  FOPEN Scandia           MN 1:02:09.8  6:41 
     51  41/47    70070 Jim Swanson              48   M  MOPEN Eagan             MN 1:03:38.4  6:50 
     52  11/15    70081 Elizabeth Yray           15   F  FOPEN Hudson            WI 1:05:42.1  7:03 
     53  42/47    70011 Jerry Bren               57   M  MOPEN Eden Prairie      MN 1:07:20.3  7:14 
     54  43/47    70047 Robert Murphy            57   M  MOPEN Bloomington       MN 1:08:16.5  7:20 
     55  12/15    70012 Loree Bren               57   F  FOPEN Eden Prairie      MN 1:08:34.2  7:22 
     56  44/47    70007 Tim Bergslien            28   M  MOPEN Minneapolis       MN 1:11:22.8  7:40 
     57  45/47    70032 Alan Isaac               39   M  MOPEN Saint Paul        MN 1:11:50.7  7:43 
     58  46/47    70036 Eric Koeritz             37   M  MOPEN Elko New Market   MN 1:13:51.4  7:56 
     59  13/15    70031 Cate Hayman              43   F  FOPEN Siren             WI 1:16:18.5  8:12 
     60  14/15    70044 Annie Lupo-Gondwe        39   F  FOPEN Frederic          WI 1:16:19.0  8:12 
     61  47/47    70046 John Melin               55   M  MOPEN Golden Valley     MN 1:27:33.9  9:24 
     62  15/15    70017 Kim Campion              43   F  FOPEN Danbury           WI 1:27:41.6  9:25