Minneapolis, MN
2/2/2019











  
                          PENN CYCLE FAT TIRE LOPPET
                                 Results - 20K
  
  Place Div/Tot  No.    Name                    Age Sex Div    City              St Time      Pace     
  ===== ======== ====== ======================= === === ====== ================= == ========= ===== 
      1   1/115   60105 Peter Olejniczak         26   M  MOPEN Minneapolis       MN   48:05.3  3:53 
      2   2/115   60160 Steve Marshall           47   M  MOPEN Wayzata           MN   48:30.0  3:55 
      3   3/115   60006 Josh Bauer               28   M  MOPEN Richfield         MN   48:42.7  3:56 
      4   4/115   60031 Sean Cooley              33   M  MOPEN St. Paul          MN   49:05.5  3:58 
      5   5/115   60134 Chris Stevens            41   M  MOPEN Apex Cycling      WI   49:10.1  3:58 
      6   6/115   60156 Matt Rengo               30   M  MOPEN Falcon Heights    MN   50:15.3  4:03 
      7   7/115   60055 John Heinlein III        29   M  MOPEN Golden Valley     MN   50:15.3  4:03 
      8   8/115   60106 Thomas Olek              32   M  MOPEN Team Apex Cycling WI   50:21.0  4:04 
      9   9/115   60014 Jedd Braunwarth          34   M  MOPEN Waconia           MN   51:23.3  4:09 
     10  10/115   60071 Sam Janicki              33   M  MOPEN Mound             MN   51:40.2  4:10 
     11  11/115   60013 Tim Brandvold            49   M  MOPEN Minneapolis       MN   51:56.2  4:11 
     12  12/115   60026 Dave Christensen         18   M  MOPEN Minnetrista       MN   51:59.5  4:12 
     13  13/115   60135 Steve Stocker            47   M  MOPEN River Falls       WI   52:54.7  4:16 
     14  14/115   60121 Justin Rumley            43   M  MOPEN Woodbury          MN   53:20.0  4:18 
     15  15/115   60200 Yassine Nadir            16   M  MOPEN Minneapolis       MN   54:39.2  4:24 
     16  16/115   60002 Adam Altmann             19   M  MOPEN Chippewa Falls    WI   54:43.4  4:25 
     17  17/115   60068 Chris Iverson            52   M  MOPEN Apex              WI   55:14.3  4:27 
     18  18/115   60190 Mitch Nordahl            25   M  MOPEN Neenah            WI   55:22.8  4:28 
     19  19/115   60096 David Mmainguy           53   M  MOPEN Minneapolis       MN   56:43.7  4:34 
     20  20/115   60050 Cory Gross               44   M  MOPEN Stillwater        MN   56:44.7  4:34 
     21  21/115   60043 Mitchell Freund          26   M  MOPEN New Richmond      WI   57:36.0  4:39 
     22  22/115   60154 Jeremie Van Ryswyk       44   M  MOPEN Crystal           MN   57:56.8  4:40 
     23  23/115   60129 Nicholas Serratore       29   M  MOPEN Minneapolis       MN   58:04.6  4:41 
     24  24/115   60130 Andrew Shaffer           39   M  MOPEN Minneapolis       MN   58:05.4  4:41 
     25  25/115   60028 Jeff Colbert             50   M  MOPEN Cambridge         MN   58:20.2  4:42 
     26           60102 Pam Nielsen              42            Cambridge         MN   58:20.9  4:42 
     27  26/115   60061 Elliott Holt             18   M  MOPEN Ripon             WI   58:25.9  4:43 
     28  27/115   60136 Jared Sundstrom          29   M  MOPEN Minneapolis       MN   58:31.6  4:43 
     29  28/115   60011 Keith Bianchi            46   M  MOPEN Saint Paul        MN   58:44.5  4:44 
     30  29/115   60151 Lee Zettler              33   M  MOPEN Mankato           MN   58:45.7  4:44 
     31  30/115   60090 Christopher Marsden      47   M  MOPEN Minneapolis       MN   59:19.9  4:47 
     32   1/9     60088 Danielle Larson          33   F  FOPEN Minneapolis       MN   59:20.7  4:47 
     33  31/115   60047 Kalen Graham             35   M  MOPEN Minneapolis       MN   59:26.1  4:47 
     34  32/115   60046 Chris Gibbs              47   M  MOPEN Cambridge         MN 1:00:11.9  4:51 
     35  33/115   60122 Chace Russell            25   M  MOPEN Minneapolis       MN 1:00:17.0  4:52 
     36  34/115   60054 Rodney Hawkins           50   M  MOPEN New Richmond      WI 1:00:17.0  4:52 
     37  35/115   60073 Casey Johnson            39   M  MOPEN Golden Valley     MN 1:00:17.1  4:52 
     38  36/115   60161 Rob Duggan               46   M  MOPEN St. Louis Park    MN 1:00:22.6  4:52 
     39  37/115   60098 Dave Nagel               34   M  MOPEN St Paul           MN 1:00:38.8  4:53 
     40  38/115   60142 Chris Van Hoven          35   M  MOPEN Minneapolis       MN 1:00:43.2  4:54 
     41  39/115   60119 Michael Rohweder         48   M  MOPEN St. Paul          MN 1:00:43.6  4:54 
     42  40/115   60035 Emmanuel Darne           47   M  MOPEN Woodbury          MN 1:00:56.6  4:55 
     43  41/115   60082 Wil Kratz                39   M  MOPEN Minneapolis       MN 1:00:56.7  4:55 
     44  42/115   60045 Bryan Gerding            43   M  MOPEN Minneapolis       MN 1:01:12.7  4:56 
     45  43/115   60009 Stuart Benson            55   M  MOPEN Mahtomedi         MN 1:01:27.6  4:57 
     46   2/9     60069 Patti Iverson            48   F  FOPEN Hampton           MN 1:01:31.8  4:58 
     47  44/115   60010 Chip Berniard            46   M  MOPEN St Paul           MN 1:01:35.0  4:58 
     48  45/115   60066 Al Iverson               64   M  MOPEN Hampton           MN 1:01:59.6  5:00 
     49  46/115   60019 Jeff Bushendorf          37   M  MOPEN Minneapolis       MN 1:02:00.2  5:00 
     50   3/9     60199 Risa Hustad              28   F  FOPEN Minneapolis       MN 1:02:08.5  5:01 
     51  47/115   60144 Mike Watercott           37   M  MOPEN Minneapolis       MN 1:02:09.4  5:01 
     52  48/115   60117 Kyle Rickert             37   M  MOPEN Maple Grove       MN 1:02:09.7  5:01 
     53  49/115   60158 Dave Fetters             44   M  MOPEN Minneapolis       MN 1:02:39.4  5:03 
     54  50/115   60048 Kevin Greimel            31   M  MOPEN Richfield         MN 1:03:12.8  5:06 
     55  51/115   60112 Andrew Person            40   M  MOPEN Minneapolis       MN 1:03:36.1  5:08 
     56  52/115   60125 Shaun Sava               46   M  MOPEN Mpls              MN 1:03:59.8  5:09 
     57  53/115   60065 Ashley Ilvonen           51   M  MOPEN Minneapolis       MN 1:04:03.7  5:10 
     58  54/115   60070 Jamie Jackson            54   M  MOPEN Edina             MN 1:04:37.9  5:13 
     59  55/115   60111 Scott Pearson            51   M  MOPEN Minneapolis       MN 1:04:53.8  5:14 
     60  56/115   60062 Gregory S Horvitz        37   M  MOPEN Minneapolis       MN 1:06:46.1  5:23 
     61  57/115   60113 Matthew Peters           37   M  MOPEN South Saint Paul  MN 1:07:08.8  5:25 
     62  58/115   60157 Charles Donly            51   M  MOPEN Minneapolis       MN 1:07:09.7  5:25 
     63  59/115   60077 Chad Kelly               48   M  MOPEN Edina             MN 1:07:24.6  5:26 
     64  60/115   60137 Chris Sur                51   M  MOPEN Minneapolis       MN 1:07:29.9  5:26 
     65  61/115   60085 Jp Lamere                51   M  MOPEN Minneapolis       MN 1:07:45.3  5:28 
     66  62/115   60007 Randy Bell               46   M  MOPEN Minneapolis       MN 1:08:01.3  5:29 
     67  63/115   60152 Kent Smith               48   M  MOPEN Edina             MN 1:09:29.7  5:36 
     68  64/115   60138 Dan Swartz               49   M  MOPEN Saint Louis Park  MN 1:09:46.2  5:37 
     69  65/115   60016 Jj Bretz                 15   M  MOPEN Princeton         MN 1:09:56.2  5:38 
     70  66/115   60079 Joe Kelzer               48   M  MOPEN New Richmond      WI 1:10:08.2  5:39 
     71  67/115   60015 Jason Bretz              47   M  MOPEN Princeton         MN 1:10:15.5  5:40 
     72  68/115   60075 Andrew Karre             40   M  MOPEN St. Paul          MN 1:10:24.8  5:40 
     73  69/115   60099 Chris Nelson             49   M  MOPEN Hopkins           MN 1:10:26.0  5:41 
     74  70/115   60053 Michael Hartmann         43   M  MOPEN Edina             MN 1:10:34.4  5:41 
     75   4/9     60148 Dee Dee Winfield         42   F  FOPEN Plymouth          MN 1:10:37.8  5:41 
     76  71/115   60030 Thomas Cook              52   M  MOPEN Minneapolis       MN 1:10:43.7  5:42 
     77  72/115   60059 Tom Hillstrom            55   M  MOPEN St. Louis Park    MN 1:10:50.7  5:43 
     78  73/115   60056 Duane Higgs              54   M  MOPEN Itasca            IL 1:11:10.9  5:44 
     79  74/115   60155 Peter Seng               54   M  MOPEN Edina             MN 1:11:47.7  5:47 
     80   5/9     60033 Kate Coward              39   F  FOPEN Golden Valley     MN 1:12:03.1  5:48 
     81  75/115   60104 Jim Odonnell             58   M  MOPEN St. Louis Park    MN 1:12:50.1  5:52 
     82  76/115   60078 Justin Kelly             47   M  MOPEN Wayzata           MN 1:12:54.0  5:52 
     83  77/115   60027 Ted Clausen              39   M  MOPEN Minneapolis       MN 1:13:18.0  5:54 
     84  78/115   60089 Mark Lund                42   M  MOPEN Minneapolis       MN 1:15:41.6  6:06 
     85  79/115   60153 John Wanner              41   M  MOPEN Deephaven         MN 1:16:05.8  6:08 
     86  80/115   60103 Sebastiaan Nijhuis       44   M  MOPEN Minneapolis       MN 1:16:22.6  6:09 
     87  81/115   60074 Chase Johnson            28   M  MOPEN St. Louis Park    MN 1:17:07.8  6:13 
     88  82/115   60127 John Schmidt             72   M  MOPEN Minneapolis       MN 1:17:20.8  6:14 
     89   6/9     60091 Kesha Marson             36   F  FOPEN New Richmond      WI 1:17:53.3  6:17 
     90  83/115   60025 Matt Celichowski         44   M  MOPEN St Paul           MN 1:18:07.8  6:18 
     91  84/115   60114 Mark Quistad             52   M  MOPEN Bloomington       MN 1:18:50.7  6:21 
     92  85/115   60093 Kurt Martinson           48   M  MOPEN Saint Anthony     MN 1:19:00.0  6:22 
     93  86/115   60128 Mike Seebinger           40   M  MOPEN Minneapolis       MN 1:19:03.0  6:22 
     94  87/115   60020 Casey Byron              44   M  MOPEN Minneapolis       MN 1:19:20.4  6:24 
     95  88/115   60146 Mathew Wiest             30   M  MOPEN Minneapolis       MN 1:19:30.7  6:24 
     96  89/115   60120 Chris Rude               35   M  MOPEN Minneapolis       MN 1:19:52.6  6:26 
     97  90/115   60034 Robert Cure              64   M  MOPEN Bloomington       MN 1:21:26.6  6:34 
     98  91/115   60118 Robert Riggins           55   M  MOPEN Minneapolis       MN 1:21:28.0  6:34 
     99  92/115   60110 Chad Patel               29   M  MOPEN Minneapolis       MN 1:21:28.5  6:34 
    100  93/115   60039 Stephen Eisenmenger      54   M  MOPEN Minneapolis       MN 1:21:28.9  6:34 
    101  94/115   60029 Chad Conely              44   M  MOPEN Minneapolis       MN 1:21:41.2  6:35 
    102  95/115   60109 John Pappas              34   M  MOPEN Chicago           IL 1:22:06.4  6:37 
    103  96/115   60197 Daniel Martin            30   M  MOPEN Minneapolis       MN 1:22:12.3  6:37 
    104  97/115   60076 Peter Kaul               53   M  MOPEN Eagan             MN 1:22:13.2  6:37 
    105   7/9     60124 Stephanie Sathre         30   F  FOPEN Hutchinson        MN 1:22:18.6  6:38 
    106  98/115   60040 Jamie Erickson           53   M  MOPEN Cambridge         MN 1:22:33.5  6:39 
    107  99/115   60126 Charlie Sawyer           33   M  MOPEN Minneapolis       MN 1:22:57.9  6:41 
    108 100/115   60108 Mark Omelia              52   M  MOPEN Minneapolis       MN 1:24:34.9  6:49 
    109 101/115   60008 Tom Bengel               68   M  MOPEN Saint Paul        MN 1:24:53.8  6:50 
    110 102/115   60064 Randall Huskamp          63   M  MOPEN Minneapolis       MN 1:25:10.2  6:52 
    111 103/115   60131 Mandla Shongwe           44   M  MOPEN Brooklyn Park     MN 1:27:50.1  7:05 
    112 104/115   60005 Jeff Bartol              40   M  MOPEN Minneapolis       MN 1:29:22.6  7:12 
    113 105/115   60021 Benjamin Casey           16   M  MOPEN Eden Prairie      MN 1:29:29.5  7:13 
    114 106/115   60022 Brian Casey              52   M  MOPEN Eden Prairie      MN 1:29:30.5  7:13 
    115 107/115   60036 Kent Deardorff           23   M  MOPEN Rochester         MN 1:30:17.1  7:16 
    116 108/115   60037 Reed Deardorff           27   M  MOPEN Minneapolis       MN 1:30:18.1  7:16 
    117 109/115   60094 Adam May                 35   M  MOPEN Minneapolis       MN 1:34:31.3  7:37 
    118 110/115   60083 Nathaniel Kreykes        44   M  MOPEN Minneapolis       MN 1:34:51.2  7:38 
    119 111/115   60132 David Sneen              49   M  MOPEN Shakopee          MN 1:39:12.9  7:59 
    120 112/115   60018 Jude Burgoyne            31   M  MOPEN Hutchinson        MN 1:40:08.1  8:04 
    121 113/115   60149 Robert Yerex             59   M  MOPEN Eden Prairie      MN 1:41:34.0  8:11 
    122   8/9     60067 Cheryl Iverson           51   F  FOPEN Hudson            WI 1:42:41.1  8:16 
    123 114/115   60101 Justin Nickila           37   M  MOPEN Saint Louis Park  MN 1:50:06.9  8:52 
    124   9/9     60087 Denise Lanzelotte        60   F  FOPEN Eden Prairie      MN 1:51:44.5  9:00 
    125 115/115   60017 Tim Brophy               50   M  MOPEN Shakopee          MN 2:04:13.4 10:00