Minneapolis, MN
2/2/2019











  
                               LOPPET TOUR SKATE
                                       9K
  
  Place No.    Name                    Age Sex Div    City              St Time    Pace     
  ===== ====== ======================= === === ====== ================= == ======= ===== 
      1   7001 Willem Abbink            11   M  MOPEN Thunder Bay       ON   29:09  5:13 
      2   7139 Charlotte Ailey          14   F  FOPEN Thunder Bay       CA   38:55  6:58 
      3   7002 Nicole Albee             34   F  FOPEN Winona            MN   48:31  8:41 
      4   7003 Isaac Amundson           44   M  MOPEN Minneapolis       MN   37:46  6:46 
      5   7004 Maya Amundson            14   F  FOPEN Minneapolis       MN   37:45  6:45 
      6   7005 Bryan Bakke              47   M  MOPEN Eagan             MN   44:07  7:54 
      7   7007 Paul Belk                57   M  MOPEN Maple Grove       MN   53:25  9:33 
      8   7009 Ellory Berniard          10   F  FOPEN St Paul           MN   46:03  8:14 
      9   7010 Tracie Berniard          44   F  FOPEN Saint Paul        MN   29:42  5:19 
     10   7160 Josh Biber               24   M  MOPEN Minneapolis       MN   32:39  5:51 
     11   7011 Justin Boeke             46   M  MOPEN Minneapolis       MN   49:25  8:51 
     12   7144 Chloe Boos               12   F  FOPEN Minneapolis       MN   52:04  9:19 
     13   7143 Matt Boos                52   M  MOPEN Minneapolis       MN   52:06  9:19 
     14   7013 Michele Britton          43   F  FOPEN Minnetonka        MN   36:57  6:37 
     15   7015 Emily Castanias          22   F  FOPEN Minneapolis       MN   35:28  6:21 
     16   7018 Amirav Davy              38   M  MOPEN St Louis Park     MN 1:01:09 10:57 
     17   7019 Anders Decker            10   M  MOPEN Minneapolis       MN   32:49  5:53 
     18   7020 Will Decker              50   M  MOPEN Minneapolis       MN   37:08  6:39 
     19   7021 Marcel Derosier          49   M  MOPEN Arden Hills       MN   43:42  7:49 
     20   7023 Leland Dilley            65   M  MOPEN Northfield        MN   33:09  5:56 
     21   7149 Michael Dobociwicz       40   M  MOPEN Warrenville       IL   50:35  9:03 
     22   7024 Sebastien Doucet         12   M  MOPEN Thunder Bay       ON   27:17  4:53 
     23   7025 Logan Drevlow            10   M  MOPEN Golden Valley     MN   27:27  4:55 
     24   7026 Sydney Drevlow           12   F  FOPEN Golden Valley     MN   27:22  4:54 
     25   7027 Alex Driver              10   F  FOPEN Minneapolis       MN   44:49  8:01 
     26   7028 Brian Driver             36   M  MOPEN Minneapolis       MN   47:37  8:31 
     27   7029 Finn Driver               8   M  MOPEN Minneapolis       MN   47:38  8:31 
     28   7030 Eric Earley              18   M  MOPEN International Fal MN   49:50  8:55 
     29   7032 Lori Fewer               53   F  FOPEN Minneapolis       MN   40:07  7:11 
     30   7033 Alexandra Fider          12   F  FOPEN Minneapolis       MN   38:49  6:57 
     31   7034 Neil Fider               48   M  MOPEN Minneapolis       MN   34:39  6:12 
     32   7035 Anne Gardner             42   F  FOPEN Minneapolis       MN   37:19  6:41 
     33   7036 James Gaul               47   M  MOPEN Bloomington       MN   42:09  7:33 
     34   7037 Joseph Gaul              12   M  MOPEN Bloomington       MN   36:36  6:33 
     35   7038 Ian Gilley               21   M  MOPEN Ayr               ND   49:18  8:49 
     36   7039 Megan Gossfeld           23   F  FOPEN Chanhassen        MN   35:30  6:21 
     37   7040 Kathleen Green           54   F  FOPEN St Paul           MN   25:27  4:33 
     38   7041 Andrew Gump              13   M  MOPEN Edina             MN   32:36  5:50 
     39   7045 Andrew Hannaford         25   M  MOPEN Fargo             ND   35:40  6:23 
     40   7142 Lori Hart                59   F  FOPEN Minneapolis       MN   42:29  7:36 
     41   7046 Andrew Hartmann          10   M  MOPEN Edina             MN   38:19  6:51 
     42   7047 Elin Hartmann            13   F  FOPEN Edina             MN   36:26  6:31 
     43   7048 Tracy Hartmann           43   F  FOPEN Edina             MN   38:22  6:52 
     44   7049 Rachel Haugo             33   F  FOPEN Minneapolis       MN   47:51  8:34 
     45   7146 Siena Hennum             12   F  FOPEN Minneapolis       MN   39:24  7:03 
     46   7050 Juan Hincapie            41   M  MOPEN Maple Grove       MN   42:38  7:38 
     47   7051 Laura Hohanshelt         60   F  FOPEN Minneapolis       MN   45:26  8:08 
     48   7052 Jakob Hollmann           13   M  MOPEN Thunder Bay       ON   41:54  7:30 
     49   7054 Julie Holmstrom          50   F  FOPEN Savage            MN   40:04  7:10 
     50   7055 Cyndi Hovey              26   F  FOPEN Minneapolis       MN   49:27  8:51 
     51   7056 Chris Hughes             45   M  MOPEN Saint Louis Park  MN   40:47  7:18 
     52   7057 Darien Hull               9   M  MOPEN Mendota Heights   MN   34:17  6:08 
     53   7059 Eric Jamsa               12   M  MOPEN Jacques           ON   27:23  4:54 
     54   7060 Pamela Johnson           59   F  FOPEN Stillwater        MN   48:54  8:45 
     55   7136 Mikkai Jones             11   M  MOPEN                        29:08  5:13 
     56   7061 Breanna Kaufhold         21   F  FOPEN Brookings         SD   35:41  6:23 
     57   7147 Ari Kimball              12   F  FOPEN Minneapolis       MN   39:47  7:07 
     58   7062 Bonnie Klimes Dougan     56   F  FOPEN Minneapolis       MN   55:00  9:50 
     59   7063 Catherine Knutson        46   F  FOPEN Deephaven         MN   27:12  4:52 
     60   7064 Ingrid Knutson           14   F  FOPEN Deephaven         MN   47:11  8:27 
     61   7065 Keith Krantz             47   M  MOPEN Elk River         MN   34:51  6:14 
     62   7140 Liam Kyle                13   M  MOPEN Thunder Bay       ON   28:57  5:11 
     63   7067 Joanna Larson            22   F  FOPEN Sheyenne          ND   43:24  7:46 
     64   7148 Maria Lee                13   F  FOPEN Minneapolis       MN   33:12  5:57 
     65   7068 Jody Leise               45   F  FOPEN Red Wing          MN   44:55  8:02 
     66   7069 Joseph Leise             46   M  MOPEN Red Wing          MN   37:07  6:39 
     67   7070 Gordon Loery             25   M  MOPEN Minneapolis       MN   40:27  7:14 
     68   7071 Nancy Lyner              72   F  FOPEN Stillwater        MN   58:11 10:25 
     69   7072 Peksun Mak               46   F  FOPEN Minnetonka        MN   51:13  9:10 
     70   7073 Ashley Manicor           22   F  FOPEN Eden Prairie      MN   40:54  7:19 
     71   7074 Scott Manicor            60   M  MOPEN Eden Prairie      MN   44:09  7:54 
     72   7075 Stephanie Marler         48   F  FOPEN Thunder Bay       ON   29:32  5:17 
     73   7076 Cedric Martel            12   M  MOPEN Thunder Bay       ON   25:38  4:35 
     74   7077 Daphne Martel            14   F  FOPEN Thunder Bay       ON   43:07  7:43 
     75   7150 Nicole Moen              40   F  FOPEN Minneapolis       MN   41:59  7:31 
     76   7159 Andrew Mondl             10   M  MOPEN Minneapolis       MN 1:26:38 15:30 
     77   7151 Victor Morales           16   M  MOPEN Minneapolis       MN   30:32  5:28 
     78   7080 John Morton              50   M  MOPEN Alexandria        VA   28:04  5:02 
     79   7081 Benoit Mourot            38   M  MOPEN Maple Grove       MN   30:14  5:25 
     80   7082 Ray Munsterman           21   M  MOPEN Brookings         SD   33:06  5:55 
     81   7083 Nathan Muschamp          21   M  MOPEN Winona            MN   34:45  6:13 
     82   7157 Michele Nguyen           14   F  FOPEN Savage            MN   34:43  6:13 
     83   7085 Hao Peng                 43   M  MOPEN Cottage Grove     MN   33:00  5:54 
     84   7087 Breanne Peterson         25   F  FOPEN Minneapolis       MN   36:25  6:31 
     85   7135 David Piper              65   M  MOPEN Minneapolis       MN   50:47  9:05 
     86   7089 Maaritta Puiras          12   F  FOPEN Thunder Bay       ON   27:20  4:54 
     87   7090 Emily Quaal              20   F  FOPEN Brookings         SD   40:08  7:11 
     88   7091 Olyn Raleigh             12   M  MOPEN Minneapolis       MN   41:17  7:23 
     89   7093 Marvin Richardson        56   M  MOPEN Chicago           IL   50:59  9:07 
     90   7137 Peter Sandgren           50   M  MOPEN Minneapolis       MN   44:05  7:53 
     91   7145 Bela Santan              13   F  FOPEN Minneapolis       MN   36:39  6:34 
     92   7138 Edgar Sarrazin           13   M  MOPEN Thunder Bay       ON   26:03  4:40 
     93   7096 David Schmidt            45   M  MOPEN Plymouth          MN   37:24  6:42 
     94   7097 Lillian Schulte          11   F  FOPEN Golden Valley     MN   56:07 10:02 
     95   7098 Mark Schulte             41   M  MOPEN Golden Valley     MN   56:07 10:03 
     96   7099 Britni Setterholm        38   F  FOPEN Minneapolis       MN   40:55  7:19 
     97   7100 Dan Shaw                 50   M  MOPEN River Falls       WI   20:21  3:39 
     98   7101 Sam Shaw                 14   M  MOPEN River Falls       WI   35:54  6:26 
     99   7103 Janine Sieja             51   F  FOPEN Minneapolis       MN   35:36  6:22 
    100   7104 Cristine Sillen          51   F  FOPEN Thunder Bay       ON   32:01  5:44 
    101   7155 Hudson Spears            14   M  MOPEN Eden Prairie      MN   32:25  5:48 
    102   7154 Sam Spears               56   M  MOPEN Eden Prairie      MN   30:43  5:30 
    103   7141 Melisa Standish          47   F  FOPEN Minneapolis       MN   44:42  8:00 
    104   7107 Heidi Stoffregen         10   F  FOPEN Lake Elmo         MN   49:41  8:53 
    105   7108 Stacey Stoffregen        38   F  FOPEN Lake Elmo         MN   49:41  8:53 
    106   7111 Sadaf Syeda              39   F  FOPEN Maplewood         MN   46:21  8:18 
    107   7158 Randy Thatcher           55   M  MOPEN Minneapolis       MN   31:29  5:38 
    108   7113 Kaiden Thiers            12   M  MOPEN Minneapolis       MN   27:30  4:56 
    109   7114 Andrea Torniainen        18   F  FOPEN Maple Grove       MN   53:21  9:33 
    110   7115 Ann Totemeier            49   F  FOPEN Boulder           CO   41:42  7:28 
    111   7116 Hung Tran                29   M  MOPEN Minneapolis       MN   38:28  6:53 
    112   7118 Jon Varner               57   M  MOPEN Chanhassen        MN   36:31  6:32 
    113   7119 Bryce Vielguth           29   M  MOPEN Minneapolis       MN   45:34  8:09 
    114   7121 Zoe Wagner               10   F  FOPEN Minneapolis       MN   37:19  6:41 
    115   7124 Reede Webster            55   M  MOPEN Minneapolis       MN   44:08  7:54 
    116   7125 Greg Wenz                46   M  MOPEN Minneapolis       MN   35:04  6:17 
    117   7126 Julian Wenz              14   M  MOPEN Minneapolis       MN   32:37  5:50 
    118   7127 Bob Wheeler              77   M  MOPEN Minnwapolis       MN   45:08  8:05 
    119   7128 Soren Wicker             13   M  MOPEN Minneapolis       MN   36:40  6:34 
    120   7130 Inga Wing                11   F  FOPEN Minneapolis       MN   48:05  8:36 
    121   7131 Tove Wing                 7   M  MOPEN Minneapolis       MN   46:08  8:15 
    122   7132 Eyob Yore                10   M  MOPEN Minneapolis       MN   27:14  4:53 
    123   7133 Sandra Zinn              47   F  FOPEN Minneapolis       MN   45:24  8:08