Minneapolis, MN
2/2/2019











  
                                 Age Gap Relay
                                 Results - U8
  
  Place Div/Tot  No.    Team                                     Div    Lap1  Lap2  Lap3  Lap4  Time       
  ===== ======== ====== ======================================== ====== ===== ===== ===== ===== ======= 
      1   1/1       302 Tove Wing - Brian Koeneman                  MU8  2:06  4:18  2:57  4:12   13:30 
      2   1/2       304 Kajsa Nelson - Kaisa Stolen                 FU8  2:14  4:20  3:03  4:15   13:50 
      3   2/2       303 Aidan St. George - Liyana St. George        FU8  1:56  6:18  2:53  6:34   17:40 

  
                                 Age Gap Relay
                                 Results - U10
  
  Place Div/Tot  No.    Team                                     Div    Lap1  Lap2  Lap3  Lap4  Time       
  ===== ======== ====== ======================================== ====== ===== ===== ===== ===== ======= 
      1   1/6       310 Linnea Ousdigian - Kevin Ousdigian         FU10  1:58  3:08  2:34  3:07   10:46 
      2   1/7       313 Darien Hull - Clifton Hull                 MU10  2:04  3:21  2:46  3:08   11:18 
      3   2/7       317 Griffin Woeste - Peter Woeste              MU10  1:59  3:28  2:28  3:27   11:21 
      4   2/6       311 Paloma Good - Laura Cattaneo               FU10  1:57  3:28  2:33  3:31   11:28 
      5   3/7       318 Hanna Abbink - Andrew Abbink               MU10  2:02  3:31  2:50  4:01   12:22 
      6   4/7       316 Finn Driver - Brian Driver                 MU10  2:20  3:46  3:02  3:46   12:51 
      7   5/7       315 Felix Doucet - Marlene Wandel              MU10  2:39  3:28  3:19  3:28   12:53 
      8   6/7       321 Nicholas Altstatt - Jim Altstatt           MU10  2:18  4:00  3:09  3:56   13:22 
      9   3/6       305 Anna Schneebeck - Mark Schneebeck          FU10  2:26  4:01  3:06  3:58   13:30 
     10   4/6       306 Erin Britton - Michelle Britton            FU10  2:52  4:25  3:46  4:17   15:18 
     11   5/6       309 Klara Hoffmann - Peter Hoffmann            FU10  2:54  4:32  3:44  4:26   15:35 
     12   6/6       308 Kara Fini - Ray Fini                       FU10  2:18  5:12  3:21  5:07   15:56 
     13   7/7       322 Oliver Lyon - Chris Lyon                   MU10  2:12  5:19  3:13  5:13   15:56 

  
                                 Age Gap Relay
                                 Results - U12
  
  Place Div/Tot  No.    Team                                     Div    Lap1  Lap2  Lap3  Lap4  Time       
  ===== ======== ====== ======================================== ====== ===== ===== ===== ===== ======= 
      1   1/11      327 Eyob Yore - Steve Yore                     MU12  2:41  3:51  3:17  3:56   13:44 
      2   2/11      326 Eli Andre - Paul Andre                     MU12  2:46  3:53  3:22  3:57   13:57 
      3   3/11      330 Logan Drevlow - Corey Drevlow              MU12  3:04  3:59  3:32  3:59   14:32 
      4   4/11      323 Alexander Alstatt - Luke Dykowski          MU12  2:47  4:22  2:32  4:54   14:34 
      5   5/11      332 Patrick Alstatt - Nick Byrne               MU12  2:31  4:29  3:10  4:31   14:40 
      6   6/11      349 Finley Adams - Eric Adams                  MU12  3:01  4:32  3:40  4:07   15:19 
      7   7/11      324 Anders Decker - Will Decker                MU12  3:31  4:31  4:10  4:21   16:31 
      8   1/8       342 Sienna Sjostrom - Robyn Sjostrom           FU12  3:40  4:34  4:16  4:31   16:59 
      9   8/11      352 Griffin Dussault - Erik Dussault           MU12  3:33  5:03  4:16  5:17   18:08 
     10   2/8       338 Helen Chu - Haitao Chu                     FU12  4:08  4:48  4:50  4:43   18:27 
     11   3/8       333 Alex Driver - Becky Alexander              FU12  3:38  5:09  4:28  5:25   18:39 
     12   9/11      325 Anders Ekstrom - Erik Ekstrom              MU12  4:14  5:11  4:56  5:20   19:40 
     13  10/11      329 Jude Arnseth - Scott Arnseth               MU12  4:43  5:15  5:02  5:09   20:08 
     14   4/8       339 Lily Schneebeck - Christina Lundgren       FU12  3:46  5:51  4:49  5:47   20:11 
     15   5/8       334 Anna Fini - Katy Fini                      FU12  4:09  5:58  4:36  5:53   20:34 
     16   6/8       341 Rachel Guo - Hongfei Guo                   FU12  4:34  5:21  6:01  5:34   21:30 
     17   7/8       337 Eve Gardner - Anne Gardner                 FU12  4:24  5:53  5:31  5:53   21:39 
     18   8/8       336 Clara Thatcher - Randy Thatcher            FU12  3:42  6:49  4:39  6:49   21:58 
     19  11/11      328 Henry Paton - Kerry Paton                  MU12  7:59  7:45  8:53  5:18   29:54 

  
                                 Age Gap Relay
                                 Results - U14
  
  Place Div/Tot  No.    Team                                     Div    Lap1  Lap2  Lap3  Lap4  Time       
  ===== ======== ====== ======================================== ====== ===== ===== ===== ===== ======= 
      1   1/2       347 Hariom Pughat - Craig Rudd               MU14  2:55  4:41  3:27  4:42   15:44 
      2   1/2       346 Sydney Drevlow - Danielle Drevlow          FU14  4:00  3:52  4:18  3:53   16:01 
      3   2/2       348 Lorenzo Good - Jonathan Delany             MU14  2:22  5:25  3:06  5:34   16:26 
      4   2/2       345 Gretchen Wilkinson - Brad Wilkinson        FU14  3:34  4:37  4:05  4:45   17:00 

  
                                 Age Gap Relay
                                 Results - U16
  
  Place Div/Tot  No.    Team                                     Div    Lap1  Lap2  Lap3  Lap4  Time       
  ===== ======== ====== ======================================== ====== ===== ===== ===== ===== ======= 
      1   1/1       343 William Adams - Brett Adams                MU16  3:12  3:31  3:49  3:48   14:19 
      2   1/1       350 Ellen Adams - David Paulson                FU16  3:55  3:48  5:08  3:50   16:39