Willmar, MN
3/17/2018











                               RED BEARD RUN
                                Willmar, MN
                              March 17, 2018
                                    7K

=======================================================================================
OVERALL RESULTS
=======================================================================================

Place Div/Tot  No.  Name                    Age Sex City               St Time    Pace     
===== ======== ==== ======================= === === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1   1/4     257 Breck Erickson           20 M   Willmar            MN   26:31  6:06 
    2   1/10    359 Chris Brown              43 M   Garfield           MN   26:42  6:09 
    3   1/7     332 Chris Strand             30 M   Willmar            MN   27:44  6:23 
    4   1/10    326 Jeffrey Schultz          37 M   Willmar            MN   29:06  6:42 
    5   2/4     256 Mike Elmhorst            22 M   Paynesville        MN   29:36  6:49 
    6   2/10    331 Mike Sondrol             38 M   Sunburg            MN   29:43  6:50 
    7   1/6     356 Jim Watt                 51 M   Litchfield         MN   29:58  6:54 
    8   1/7     292 William Lorenz           45 M   Benson             MN   30:03  6:55 
    9   1/11    358 Kari Brown               40 F   Garfield           MN   30:30  7:01 
   10   2/6     343 John Vornholt            51 M   New London         MN   30:44  7:04 
   11   1/15    291 Roxanne Lorenz           37 F   Benson             MN   31:12  7:11 
   12   2/15    287 Mary Larue               37 F   Willmar            MN   31:55  7:21 
   13   1/4     271 Elijah Heinen            11 M   Spicer             MN   32:07  7:23 
   14   2/7     247 Kendall Bos              46 M   Willmar            MN   32:22  7:27 
   15   1/8     293 Chelsea Lundberg         28 F   Holloway           MN   32:29  7:29 
   16   3/10    294 Nestor E Menendez Aguil  37 M   Willmar            MN   32:53  7:34 
   17   1/6     375 Jack Lapatka             27 M   Spicer             MN   32:58  7:35 
   18   2/8     342 Kaylee Voorhees          26 F   Benson             MN   33:05  7:37 
   19   1/4     320 Drew Ryder               56 M   Willmar            MN   33:33  7:43 
   20   1/3     322 Allen Saunders           62 M   Benson             MN   33:38  7:44 
   21   2/4     243 Jack Barney              13 M   New London         MN   33:39  7:44 
   22   2/6     380 Logan Smith              25 M   Murdock            MN   34:20  7:54 
   23   3/6     368 Tom Chapa                53 M   Granite Falls      MN   34:22  7:54 
   24   4/6     379 Paul Cool                54 M   Willmar            MN   34:31  7:56 
   25   5/6     367 Steven Lueders           53 M   Kandiyohi          MN   34:31  7:56 
   26   2/10    270 Brian Heinen             41 M   Spicer             MN   34:36  7:58 
   27   3/10    362 Eric Hagen               42 M   New London         MN   34:37  7:58 
   28   1/2     315 Hendrik Rarbach          16 M   New London         MN   34:37  7:58 
   29   3/8     372 Whitney Nelson           28 F   Sacred Heart       MN   34:39  7:58 
   30   2/7     378 Dickson Centellas        31 M   Willmar            MN   34:42  7:59 
   31   3/4     253 Isaac Eichhorst          14 M   Willmar            MN   35:01  8:03 
   32   2/4     353 Wayne Jacobson           56 M   Renville           MN   35:04  8:04 
   33   2/2     255 Caleb Elmhorst           18 M   Paynesville        MN   35:08  8:05 
   34   3/6     312 Jose Ramirez             25 M   Olivia             MN   35:09  8:05 
   35   4/10    249 Jason Collins            38 M   Willmar            MN   35:12  8:06 
   36   4/10    330 Troy Sogge               42 M   Sauk Centre        MN   35:29  8:10 
   37   6/6     272 Ken Heitzman             52 M   Spicer             MN   35:30  8:10 
   38   3/4     261 Stuart Giere             57 M   Spicer             MN   35:42  8:13 
   39   3/7     323 Scott Schindele          47 M   Willmar            MN   36:24  8:23 
   40   3/15    364 Dawn Guetter             39 F   Wabasso            MN   36:26  8:23 
   41   2/11    354 Cori Ann Dahlagen        43 F   Granite Falls      MN   36:27  8:23 
   42   5/10    288 Mike Leshuk              42 M   Willmar            MN   36:33  8:25 
   43   1/9     344 Bobbi Walsh              32 F   Degraff            MN   36:51  8:29 
   44   3/11    295 Maria I Mera Luna        42 F   Willmar            MN   37:07  8:32 
   45   1/2     274 Deb Hoberg               52 F   Renville           MN   37:08  8:33 
   46   1/6     248 Cynthia Cole             58 F   Willmar            MN   37:08  8:33 
   47   4/8     289 Jennie Lippert           25 F   Willmar            MN   37:16  8:35 
   48   6/10    244 Ryan Barney              41 M   New London         MN   37:24  8:36 
   49   5/10    267 Jason Halvorson          38 M   Redwood Falls      MN   37:32  8:38 
   50   4/4     360 Glenn Voss               58 M   Sioux Falls        SD   37:39  8:40 
   51   4/7     355 James Johnson            45 M   Willmar            MN   37:43  8:41 
   52   6/10    273 Mike Hjelle              38 M   Willmar            MN   37:45  8:41 
   53   2/9     316 Lisa Reeck               32 F   Paynesville        MN   37:50  8:42 
   54   3/9     262 Hana Gilbertson          31 F   Montevideo         MN   37:55  8:43 
   55   2/6     281 Tina Klosterboer         59 F   Montevideo         MN   38:10  8:47 
   56   5/7     377 Paul Oswood              49 M   Willmar            MN   38:15  8:48 
   57   3/7     263 Ryan Grothem             32 M   Willmar            MN   38:51  8:56 
   58   5/8     338 Bridget Thorson          25 F   Spicer             MN   38:59  8:58 
   59   4/6     381 Jheyson Cetellas         29 M   Willmar            MN   39:00  8:58 
   60   4/9     260 Whitney Fugleberg        30 F   Willmar            MN   39:03  8:59 
   61   7/10    305 Jeffrey Ozanne           37 M   Willmar            MN   39:06  9:00 
   62   4/4     371 Jacob Loerzel            12 M   Willmar            MN   39:28  9:05 
   63   3/4     327 Michael Sletta           24 M   Willmar            MN   39:41  9:08 
   64   4/7     251 Darin Ditterich          32 M   Olivia             MN   39:43  9:08 
   65   5/7     309 Justin Rademacher        32 M   Sauk Centre        MN   39:47  9:09 
   66   4/15    241 Amy Amberg               36 F   Bird Island        MN   40:01  9:12 
   67   7/10    245 Andrew Benson            41 M   Belgrade           MN   40:06  9:13 
   68   8/10    328 Kyle Smith               37 M   Windom             MN   40:24  9:18 
   69   5/9     346 Lea Williamson           34 F   Montevideo         MN   40:27  9:18 
   70   4/4     311 Zach Radermacher         20 M   Wilmar             MN   40:45  9:22 
   71   6/7     310 James Radermacher        46 M   Willmar            MN   40:45  9:23 
   72   5/6     336 Burke Tagney             27 M   Saint Cloud        MN   40:51  9:24 
   73   1/4     259 Taylor Fox               23 F   St. Cloud          MN   41:29  9:33 
   74   9/10    301 Larry Oeltjenbruns       38 M   Murdock            MN   42:00  9:40 
   75   6/9     296 Lindsey Meyer            34 F   Spicer             MN   42:23  9:45 
   76   8/10    376 Niell Travaglio          43 M   Willmar            MN   42:30  9:47 
   77   2/3     314 Chris Randleman          62 M   Spicer             MN   42:31  9:47 
   78   7/7     363 Todd Fadness             47 M   Brooten            MN   42:40  9:49 
   79   2/4     351 Sydney Zenzen            23 F   Seattle            WA   42:48  9:51 
   80   1/5     258 Linda Fixsen             60 F   Spicer             MN   42:59  9:53 
   81   7/9     246 Johanna Bjorkman         31 F   Litchfield         MN   43:12  9:56 
   82   6/8     352 Virginia Zenzen          26 F   West Saint Paul    MN   43:27 10:00 
   83   6/7     280 Lane Kleist              32 M   Willmar            MN   43:34 10:01 
   84   1/2     373 Jordan Thein             13 F   Prinsburg          MN   43:39 10:02 
   85   1/2     366 John O'Neill             66 M   Bird Island        MN   43:51 10:05 
   86   4/11    345 Christa Williamson       40 F   Spicer             MN   44:05 10:08 
   87   5/15    341 Jeni Virkus              36 F   Dawson             MN   44:11 10:10 
   88   6/15    254 Rachel Eichhorst         38 F   Willmar            MN   44:17 10:11 
   89   9/10    370 Terry Driver             41 M   Litchfield         MN   44:20 10:12 
   90   1/7     283 Beth Kollman             49 F   Brooten            MN   44:27 10:13 
   91   6/6     318 Daniel Rothwell          27 M   Willmar            MN   44:49 10:19 
   92   3/6     333 Mary Swenson             56 F   Canby              MN   45:04 10:22 
   93   7/15    329 Jill Sogge               38 F   Sauk Centre        MN   45:21 10:26 
   94   8/15    321 Jody Sandmann            35 F   Franklin           MN   45:53 10:33 
   95   3/4     335 Latia Swoyer             23 F   Willmar            MN   46:13 10:38 
   96   8/9     250 Courtney Cook            33 F   Benson             MN   46:29 10:42 
   97   4/4     350 Elise Zenzen             21 F   Willmar            MN   46:51 10:47 
   98   1/1     266 Sherry Hagelstrom        71 F   Woodlake           MN   47:01 10:49 
   99   4/6     269 Bonnie Hauser            57 F   Raymond            MN   47:19 10:53 
  100   2/2     265 Edward Haag              67 M   Marshall           MN   47:22 10:54 
  101   2/7     252 Lisa Doom                48 F   Granite Falls      MN   47:31 10:56 
  102   5/11    290 Maria Loerzel            44 F   Willmar            MN   47:31 10:56 
  103   7/8     317 Ashley Rode              27 F   Benson             MN   47:43 10:59 
  104   6/11    374 Heather Marcus           40 F   New London         MN   47:49 11:00 
  105   3/7     357 Shawn Thomas             49 F   Sartell            MN   47:51 11:00 
  106  10/10    278 April Jones              35 M   Murdock            MN   48:10 11:05 
  107   7/7     306 Christopher Pappadackis  32 M   Willmar            MN   48:33 11:10 
  108   1/2     304 Luther Opjorden          73 M   Milan              MN   49:09 11:18 
  109   4/7     264 Gail Gunderson           47 F   Willmar            MN   50:16 11:34 
  110   8/8     334 Sam Swenson              27 F   New London         MN   50:23 11:35 
  111   2/5     361 Mary Ann Voss            60 F   Sioux Falls        SD   50:41 11:39 
  112   9/15    286 Carrie Larson            37 F   Atwater            MN   50:47 11:41 
  113   2/2     303 Sophia Oerter            11 F   Willmar            MN   50:50 11:42 
  114   7/11    275 Amy Isaacson             43 F   Willmar            MN   51:26 11:50 
  115  10/15    307 Susan Pelzer             36 F   Paynesville        MN   52:27 12:04 
  116  10/10    347 Jeremy Winter            42 M   Kerkhoven          MN   53:07 12:13 
  117   3/5     324 Earline Schulstad        64 F   Willmar            MN   53:19 12:16 
  118   8/11    348 Tonya Wittman            43 F   Willmar            MN   53:29 12:18 
  119   9/11    340 Lynn Travaglio           41 F   Willmar            MN   54:29 12:32 
  120  11/15    339 Amanda Titus             38 F   Spicer             MN   54:29 12:32 
  121   2/2     300 Kenneth Newberg          74 M   Blomkest           MN   57:43 13:16 
  122   4/5     313 Cheryl Randleman         60 F   Spicer             MN   58:46 13:31 
  123   3/3     325 Paul Schulstad           64 M   Willmar            MN 1:00:29 13:55 
  124   9/9     268 Jessica Halvorson        34 F   Atwater            MN 1:01:20 14:06 
  125  12/15    369 Jessica Smith            36 F   Windom             MN 1:01:23 14:07 
  126   5/7     337 Ramona Thorpe            49 F   Kandiyohi          MN 1:03:31 14:36 
  127   5/6     382 Jan Nelson               55 F   Litchfield         MN 1:03:31 14:36 
  128   6/7     279 Christine Kelley         49 F   Willmar            MN 1:03:31 14:37 
  129   5/5     297 Catherine Moe            63 F   Willmar            MN 1:04:56 14:56 
  130  13/15    302 Jen Oerter               38 F   Willmar            MN 1:05:12 15:00 
  131  14/15    298 Melissa Mortensen        38 F   Willmar            MN 1:06:20 15:15 
  132  10/11    242 Stacy Anderson           40 F   Willmar            MN 1:07:38 15:33 
  133  11/11    282 Becky Knake              40 F   Olivia             MN 1:07:38 15:33 
  134  15/15    349 Christy Zens             36 F   Willmar            MN 1:08:38 15:47 
  135   6/6     365 Staci Tegels Nelson      57 F   Willmar            MN 1:08:46 15:49 
  136   7/7     284 Jill Kruger              46 F   Willmar            MN 1:11:15 16:23 
  137   2/2     277 Debra Jahnke             50 F   Willmar            MN 1:11:16 16:23 

=======================================================================================
MALE 7K RESULTS
=======================================================================================

Place Name                    Age Sex City               St Time       
===== ======================= === === ================== == ======= 
    1 Breck Erickson           20 M   Willmar            MN   26:31 
    2 Chris Brown              43 M   Garfield           MN   26:42 
    3 Chris Strand             30 M   Willmar            MN   27:44 
    4 Jeffrey Schultz          37 M   Willmar            MN   29:06 
    5 Mike Elmhorst            22 M   Paynesville        MN   29:36 
    6 Mike Sondrol             38 M   Sunburg            MN   29:43 
    7 Jim Watt                 51 M   Litchfield         MN   29:58 
    8 William Lorenz           45 M   Benson             MN   30:03 
    9 John Vornholt            51 M   New London         MN   30:44 
   10 Elijah Heinen            11 M   Spicer             MN   32:07 
   11 Kendall Bos              46 M   Willmar            MN   32:22 
   12 Nestor E Menendez Aguil  37 M   Willmar            MN   32:53 
   13 Jack Lapatka             27 M   Spicer             MN   32:58 
   14 Drew Ryder               56 M   Willmar            MN   33:33 
   15 Allen Saunders           62 M   Benson             MN   33:38 
   16 Jack Barney              13 M   New London         MN   33:39 
   17 Logan Smith              25 M   Murdock            MN   34:20 
   18 Tom Chapa                53 M   Granite Falls      MN   34:22 
   19 Paul Cool                54 M   Willmar            MN   34:31 
   20 Steven Lueders           53 M   Kandiyohi          MN   34:31 
   21 Brian Heinen             41 M   Spicer             MN   34:36 
   22 Eric Hagen               42 M   New London         MN   34:37 
   23 Hendrik Rarbach          16 M   New London         MN   34:37 
   24 Dickson Centellas        31 M   Willmar            MN   34:42 
   25 Isaac Eichhorst          14 M   Willmar            MN   35:01 
   26 Wayne Jacobson           56 M   Renville           MN   35:04 
   27 Caleb Elmhorst           18 M   Paynesville        MN   35:08 
   28 Jose Ramirez             25 M   Olivia             MN   35:09 
   29 Jason Collins            38 M   Willmar            MN   35:12 
   30 Troy Sogge               42 M   Sauk Centre        MN   35:29 
   31 Ken Heitzman             52 M   Spicer             MN   35:30 
   32 Stuart Giere             57 M   Spicer             MN   35:42 
   33 Scott Schindele          47 M   Willmar            MN   36:24 
   34 Mike Leshuk              42 M   Willmar            MN   36:33 
   35 Ryan Barney              41 M   New London         MN   37:24 
   36 Jason Halvorson          38 M   Redwood Falls      MN   37:32 
   37 Glenn Voss               58 M   Sioux Falls        SD   37:39 
   38 James Johnson            45 M   Willmar            MN   37:43 
   39 Mike Hjelle              38 M   Willmar            MN   37:45 
   40 Paul Oswood              49 M   Willmar            MN   38:15 
   41 Ryan Grothem             32 M   Willmar            MN   38:51 
   42 Jheyson Cetellas         29 M   Willmar            MN   39:00 
   43 Jeffrey Ozanne           37 M   Willmar            MN   39:06 
   44 Jacob Loerzel            12 M   Willmar            MN   39:28 
   45 Michael Sletta           24 M   Willmar            MN   39:41 
   46 Darin Ditterich          32 M   Olivia             MN   39:43 
   47 Justin Rademacher        32 M   Sauk Centre        MN   39:47 
   48 Andrew Benson            41 M   Belgrade           MN   40:06 
   49 Kyle Smith               37 M   Windom             MN   40:24 
   50 Zach Radermacher         20 M   Wilmar             MN   40:45 
   51 James Radermacher        46 M   Willmar            MN   40:45 
   52 Burke Tagney             27 M   Saint Cloud        MN   40:51 
   53 Larry Oeltjenbruns       38 M   Murdock            MN   42:00 
   54 Niell Travaglio          43 M   Willmar            MN   42:30 
   55 Chris Randleman          62 M   Spicer             MN   42:31 
   56 Todd Fadness             47 M   Brooten            MN   42:40 
   57 Lane Kleist              32 M   Willmar            MN   43:34 
   58 John O'Neill             66 M   Bird Island        MN   43:51 
   59 Terry Driver             41 M   Litchfield         MN   44:20 
   60 Daniel Rothwell          27 M   Willmar            MN   44:49 
   61 Edward Haag              67 M   Marshall           MN   47:22 
   62 April Jones              35 M   Murdock            MN   48:10 
   63 Christopher Pappadackis  32 M   Willmar            MN   48:33 
   64 Luther Opjorden          73 M   Milan              MN   49:09 
   65 Jeremy Winter            42 M   Kerkhoven          MN   53:07 
   66 Kenneth Newberg          74 M   Blomkest           MN   57:43 
   67 Paul Schulstad           64 M   Willmar            MN 1:00:29 

=======================================================================================
FEMALE 7K RESULTS
=======================================================================================

Place Name                    Age Sex City               St Time       
===== ======================= === === ================== == ======= 
    1 Kari Brown               40 F   Garfield           MN   30:30 
    2 Roxanne Lorenz           37 F   Benson             MN   31:12 
    3 Mary Larue               37 F   Willmar            MN   31:55 
    4 Chelsea Lundberg         28 F   Holloway           MN   32:29 
    5 Kaylee Voorhees          26 F   Benson             MN   33:05 
    6 Whitney Nelson           28 F   Sacred Heart       MN   34:39 
    7 Dawn Guetter             39 F   Wabasso            MN   36:26 
    8 Cori Ann Dahlagen        43 F   Granite Falls      MN   36:27 
    9 Bobbi Walsh              32 F   Degraff            MN   36:51 
   10 Maria I Mera Luna        42 F   Willmar            MN   37:07 
   11 Deb Hoberg               52 F   Renville           MN   37:08 
   12 Cynthia Cole             58 F   Willmar            MN   37:08 
   13 Jennie Lippert           25 F   Willmar            MN   37:16 
   14 Lisa Reeck               32 F   Paynesville        MN   37:50 
   15 Hana Gilbertson          31 F   Montevideo         MN   37:55 
   16 Tina Klosterboer         59 F   Montevideo         MN   38:10 
   17 Bridget Thorson          25 F   Spicer             MN   38:59 
   18 Whitney Fugleberg        30 F   Willmar            MN   39:03 
   19 Amy Amberg               36 F   Bird Island        MN   40:01 
   20 Lea Williamson           34 F   Montevideo         MN   40:27 
   21 Taylor Fox               23 F   St. Cloud          MN   41:29 
   22 Lindsey Meyer            34 F   Spicer             MN   42:23 
   23 Sydney Zenzen            23 F   Seattle            WA   42:48 
   24 Linda Fixsen             60 F   Spicer             MN   42:59 
   25 Johanna Bjorkman         31 F   Litchfield         MN   43:12 
   26 Virginia Zenzen          26 F   West Saint Paul    MN   43:27 
   27 Jordan Thein             13 F   Prinsburg          MN   43:39 
   28 Christa Williamson       40 F   Spicer             MN   44:05 
   29 Jeni Virkus              36 F   Dawson             MN   44:11 
   30 Rachel Eichhorst         38 F   Willmar            MN   44:17 
   31 Beth Kollman             49 F   Brooten            MN   44:27 
   32 Mary Swenson             56 F   Canby              MN   45:04 
   33 Jill Sogge               38 F   Sauk Centre        MN   45:21 
   34 Jody Sandmann            35 F   Franklin           MN   45:53 
   35 Latia Swoyer             23 F   Willmar            MN   46:13 
   36 Courtney Cook            33 F   Benson             MN   46:29 
   37 Elise Zenzen             21 F   Willmar            MN   46:51 
   38 Sherry Hagelstrom        71 F   Woodlake           MN   47:01 
   39 Bonnie Hauser            57 F   Raymond            MN   47:19 
   40 Lisa Doom                48 F   Granite Falls      MN   47:31 
   41 Maria Loerzel            44 F   Willmar            MN   47:31 
   42 Ashley Rode              27 F   Benson             MN   47:43 
   43 Heather Marcus           40 F   New London         MN   47:49 
   44 Shawn Thomas             49 F   Sartell            MN   47:51 
   45 Gail Gunderson           47 F   Willmar            MN   50:16 
   46 Sam Swenson              27 F   New London         MN   50:23 
   47 Mary Ann Voss            60 F   Sioux Falls        SD   50:41 
   48 Carrie Larson            37 F   Atwater            MN   50:47 
   49 Sophia Oerter            11 F   Willmar            MN   50:50 
   50 Amy Isaacson             43 F   Willmar            MN   51:26 
   51 Susan Pelzer             36 F   Paynesville        MN   52:27 
   52 Earline Schulstad        64 F   Willmar            MN   53:19 
   53 Tonya Wittman            43 F   Willmar            MN   53:29 
   54 Lynn Travaglio           41 F   Willmar            MN   54:29 
   55 Amanda Titus             38 F   Spicer             MN   54:29 
   56 Cheryl Randleman         60 F   Spicer             MN   58:46 
   57 Jessica Halvorson        34 F   Atwater            MN 1:01:20 
   58 Jessica Smith            36 F   Windom             MN 1:01:23 
   59 Ramona Thorpe            49 F   Kandiyohi          MN 1:03:31 
   60 Jan Nelson               55 F   Litchfield         MN 1:03:31 
   61 Christine Kelley         49 F   Willmar            MN 1:03:31 
   62 Catherine Moe            63 F   Willmar            MN 1:04:56 
   63 Jen Oerter               38 F   Willmar            MN 1:05:12 
   64 Melissa Mortensen        38 F   Willmar            MN 1:06:20 
   65 Stacy Anderson           40 F   Willmar            MN 1:07:38 
   66 Becky Knake              40 F   Olivia             MN 1:07:38 
   67 Christy Zens             36 F   Willmar            MN 1:08:38 
   68 Staci Tegels Nelson      57 F   Willmar            MN 1:08:46 
   69 Jill Kruger              46 F   Willmar            MN 1:11:15 
   70 Debra Jahnke             50 F   Willmar            MN 1:11:16 

=======================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  9 - UNDER
=======================================================================================

=======================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  9 - UNDER
=======================================================================================

=======================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  10 - 14
=======================================================================================
    1 Elijah Heinen            11 M   Spicer             MN   32:07 
    2 Jack Barney              13 M   New London         MN   33:39 
    3 Isaac Eichhorst          14 M   Willmar            MN   35:01 
    4 Jacob Loerzel            12 M   Willmar            MN   39:28 

=======================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  10 - 14
=======================================================================================
    1 Jordan Thein             13 F   Prinsburg          MN   43:39 
    2 Sophia Oerter            11 F   Willmar            MN   50:50 

=======================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  15 - 19
=======================================================================================
    1 Hendrik Rarbach          16 M   New London         MN   34:37 
    2 Caleb Elmhorst           18 M   Paynesville        MN   35:08 

=======================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  15 - 19
=======================================================================================

=======================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  20 - 24
=======================================================================================
    1 Breck Erickson           20 M   Willmar            MN   26:31 
    2 Mike Elmhorst            22 M   Paynesville        MN   29:36 
    3 Michael Sletta           24 M   Willmar            MN   39:41 
    4 Zach Radermacher         20 M   Wilmar             MN   40:45 

=======================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  20 - 24
=======================================================================================
    1 Taylor Fox               23 F   St. Cloud          MN   41:29 
    2 Sydney Zenzen            23 F   Seattle            WA   42:48 
    3 Latia Swoyer             23 F   Willmar            MN   46:13 
    4 Elise Zenzen             21 F   Willmar            MN   46:51 

=======================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  25 - 29
=======================================================================================
    1 Jack Lapatka             27 M   Spicer             MN   32:58 
    2 Logan Smith              25 M   Murdock            MN   34:20 
    3 Jose Ramirez             25 M   Olivia             MN   35:09 
    4 Jheyson Cetellas         29 M   Willmar            MN   39:00 
    5 Burke Tagney             27 M   Saint Cloud        MN   40:51 
    6 Daniel Rothwell          27 M   Willmar            MN   44:49 

=======================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  25 - 29
=======================================================================================
    1 Chelsea Lundberg         28 F   Holloway           MN   32:29 
    2 Kaylee Voorhees          26 F   Benson             MN   33:05 
    3 Whitney Nelson           28 F   Sacred Heart       MN   34:39 
    4 Jennie Lippert           25 F   Willmar            MN   37:16 
    5 Bridget Thorson          25 F   Spicer             MN   38:59 
    6 Virginia Zenzen          26 F   West Saint Paul    MN   43:27 
    7 Ashley Rode              27 F   Benson             MN   47:43 
    8 Sam Swenson              27 F   New London         MN   50:23 

=======================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  30 - 34
=======================================================================================
    1 Chris Strand             30 M   Willmar            MN   27:44 
    2 Dickson Centellas        31 M   Willmar            MN   34:42 
    3 Ryan Grothem             32 M   Willmar            MN   38:51 
    4 Darin Ditterich          32 M   Olivia             MN   39:43 
    5 Justin Rademacher        32 M   Sauk Centre        MN   39:47 
    6 Lane Kleist              32 M   Willmar            MN   43:34 
    7 Christopher Pappadackis  32 M   Willmar            MN   48:33 

=======================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  30 - 34
=======================================================================================
    1 Bobbi Walsh              32 F   Degraff            MN   36:51 
    2 Lisa Reeck               32 F   Paynesville        MN   37:50 
    3 Hana Gilbertson          31 F   Montevideo         MN   37:55 
    4 Whitney Fugleberg        30 F   Willmar            MN   39:03 
    5 Lea Williamson           34 F   Montevideo         MN   40:27 
    6 Lindsey Meyer            34 F   Spicer             MN   42:23 
    7 Johanna Bjorkman         31 F   Litchfield         MN   43:12 
    8 Courtney Cook            33 F   Benson             MN   46:29 
    9 Jessica Halvorson        34 F   Atwater            MN 1:01:20 

=======================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  35 - 39
=======================================================================================
    1 Jeffrey Schultz          37 M   Willmar            MN   29:06 
    2 Mike Sondrol             38 M   Sunburg            MN   29:43 
    3 Nestor E Menendez Aguil  37 M   Willmar            MN   32:53 
    4 Jason Collins            38 M   Willmar            MN   35:12 
    5 Jason Halvorson          38 M   Redwood Falls      MN   37:32 
    6 Mike Hjelle              38 M   Willmar            MN   37:45 
    7 Jeffrey Ozanne           37 M   Willmar            MN   39:06 
    8 Kyle Smith               37 M   Windom             MN   40:24 
    9 Larry Oeltjenbruns       38 M   Murdock            MN   42:00 
   10 April Jones              35 M   Murdock            MN   48:10 

=======================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  35 - 39
=======================================================================================
    1 Roxanne Lorenz           37 F   Benson             MN   31:12 
    2 Mary Larue               37 F   Willmar            MN   31:55 
    3 Dawn Guetter             39 F   Wabasso            MN   36:26 
    4 Amy Amberg               36 F   Bird Island        MN   40:01 
    5 Jeni Virkus              36 F   Dawson             MN   44:11 
    6 Rachel Eichhorst         38 F   Willmar            MN   44:17 
    7 Jill Sogge               38 F   Sauk Centre        MN   45:21 
    8 Jody Sandmann            35 F   Franklin           MN   45:53 
    9 Carrie Larson            37 F   Atwater            MN   50:47 
   10 Susan Pelzer             36 F   Paynesville        MN   52:27 
   11 Amanda Titus             38 F   Spicer             MN   54:29 
   12 Jessica Smith            36 F   Windom             MN 1:01:23 
   13 Jen Oerter               38 F   Willmar            MN 1:05:12 
   14 Melissa Mortensen        38 F   Willmar            MN 1:06:20 
   15 Christy Zens             36 F   Willmar            MN 1:08:38 

=======================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  40 - 44
=======================================================================================
    1 Chris Brown              43 M   Garfield           MN   26:42 
    2 Brian Heinen             41 M   Spicer             MN   34:36 
    3 Eric Hagen               42 M   New London         MN   34:37 
    4 Troy Sogge               42 M   Sauk Centre        MN   35:29 
    5 Mike Leshuk              42 M   Willmar            MN   36:33 
    6 Ryan Barney              41 M   New London         MN   37:24 
    7 Andrew Benson            41 M   Belgrade           MN   40:06 
    8 Niell Travaglio          43 M   Willmar            MN   42:30 
    9 Terry Driver             41 M   Litchfield         MN   44:20 
   10 Jeremy Winter            42 M   Kerkhoven          MN   53:07 

=======================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  40 - 44
=======================================================================================
    1 Kari Brown               40 F   Garfield           MN   30:30 
    2 Cori Ann Dahlagen        43 F   Granite Falls      MN   36:27 
    3 Maria I Mera Luna        42 F   Willmar            MN   37:07 
    4 Christa Williamson       40 F   Spicer             MN   44:05 
    5 Maria Loerzel            44 F   Willmar            MN   47:31 
    6 Heather Marcus           40 F   New London         MN   47:49 
    7 Amy Isaacson             43 F   Willmar            MN   51:26 
    8 Tonya Wittman            43 F   Willmar            MN   53:29 
    9 Lynn Travaglio           41 F   Willmar            MN   54:29 
   10 Stacy Anderson           40 F   Willmar            MN 1:07:38 
   11 Becky Knake              40 F   Olivia             MN 1:07:38 

=======================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  45 - 49
=======================================================================================
    1 William Lorenz           45 M   Benson             MN   30:03 
    2 Kendall Bos              46 M   Willmar            MN   32:22 
    3 Scott Schindele          47 M   Willmar            MN   36:24 
    4 James Johnson            45 M   Willmar            MN   37:43 
    5 Paul Oswood              49 M   Willmar            MN   38:15 
    6 James Radermacher        46 M   Willmar            MN   40:45 
    7 Todd Fadness             47 M   Brooten            MN   42:40 

=======================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  45 - 49
=======================================================================================
    1 Beth Kollman             49 F   Brooten            MN   44:27 
    2 Lisa Doom                48 F   Granite Falls      MN   47:31 
    3 Shawn Thomas             49 F   Sartell            MN   47:51 
    4 Gail Gunderson           47 F   Willmar            MN   50:16 
    5 Ramona Thorpe            49 F   Kandiyohi          MN 1:03:31 
    6 Christine Kelley         49 F   Willmar            MN 1:03:31 
    7 Jill Kruger              46 F   Willmar            MN 1:11:15 

=======================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  50 - 54
=======================================================================================
    1 Jim Watt                 51 M   Litchfield         MN   29:58 
    2 John Vornholt            51 M   New London         MN   30:44 
    3 Tom Chapa                53 M   Granite Falls      MN   34:22 
    4 Paul Cool                54 M   Willmar            MN   34:31 
    5 Steven Lueders           53 M   Kandiyohi          MN   34:31 
    6 Ken Heitzman             52 M   Spicer             MN   35:30 

=======================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  50 - 54
=======================================================================================
    1 Deb Hoberg               52 F   Renville           MN   37:08 
    2 Debra Jahnke             50 F   Willmar            MN 1:11:16 

=======================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  55 - 59
=======================================================================================
    1 Drew Ryder               56 M   Willmar            MN   33:33 
    2 Wayne Jacobson           56 M   Renville           MN   35:04 
    3 Stuart Giere             57 M   Spicer             MN   35:42 
    4 Glenn Voss               58 M   Sioux Falls        SD   37:39 

=======================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  55 - 59
=======================================================================================
    1 Cynthia Cole             58 F   Willmar            MN   37:08 
    2 Tina Klosterboer         59 F   Montevideo         MN   38:10 
    3 Mary Swenson             56 F   Canby              MN   45:04 
    4 Bonnie Hauser            57 F   Raymond            MN   47:19 
    5 Jan Nelson               55 F   Litchfield         MN 1:03:31 
    6 Staci Tegels Nelson      57 F   Willmar            MN 1:08:46 

=======================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  60 - 64
=======================================================================================
    1 Allen Saunders           62 M   Benson             MN   33:38 
    2 Chris Randleman          62 M   Spicer             MN   42:31 
    3 Paul Schulstad           64 M   Willmar            MN 1:00:29 

=======================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  60 - 64
=======================================================================================
    1 Linda Fixsen             60 F   Spicer             MN   42:59 
    2 Mary Ann Voss            60 F   Sioux Falls        SD   50:41 
    3 Earline Schulstad        64 F   Willmar            MN   53:19 
    4 Cheryl Randleman         60 F   Spicer             MN   58:46 
    5 Catherine Moe            63 F   Willmar            MN 1:04:56 

=======================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  65 - 69
=======================================================================================
    1 John O'Neill             66 M   Bird Island        MN   43:51 
    2 Edward Haag              67 M   Marshall           MN   47:22 

=======================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  65 - 69
=======================================================================================

=======================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  70 - UP
=======================================================================================
    1 Luther Opjorden          73 M   Milan              MN   49:09 
    2 Kenneth Newberg          74 M   Blomkest           MN   57:43 

=======================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  70 - UP
=======================================================================================
    1 Sherry Hagelstrom        71 F   Woodlake           MN   47:01 

Total Registered:                       142
Total Number of Finishers:              137
Number of Male   Finishers:              67
Number of Female Finishers:              70
Did not finish race or did not start:     5

                               RED BEARD RUN
                                Willmar, MN
                              March 17, 2018

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                        TEAM RESULTS: 7K
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1. 1:01:15 Lorenz                   (  30:38)
===================================
  1    30:03  William Lorenz          45 M Benson             MN 
  2    31:12  Roxanne Lorenz          37 F Benson             MN 

  2. 1:04:17 Artic Splat              (  32:09)
===================================
  1    27:44  Chris Strand            30 M Willmar            MN 
  2    36:33  Mike Leshuk             42 M Willmar            MN 

  3. 1:04:44 Elmhorst                 (  32:22)
===================================
  1    29:36  Mike Elmhorst           22 M Paynesville        MN 
  2    35:08  Caleb Elmhorst          18 M Paynesville        MN 

  4. 1:05:34 Lucky Runners            (  32:47)
===================================
  1    32:29  Chelsea Lundberg        28 F Holloway           MN 
  2    33:05  Kaylee Voorhees         26 F Benson             MN 

  5. 1:06:43 Heinen                   (  33:22)
===================================
  1    32:07  Elijah Heinen           11 M Spicer             MN 
  2    34:36  Brian Heinen            41 M Spicer             MN 

  6. 1:08:16 Team Rarney              (  34:08)
===================================
  1    33:39  Jack Barney             13 M New London         MN 
  2    34:37  Hendrik Rarbach         16 M New London         MN 
  3 (  37:24) Ryan Barney             41 M New London         MN 

  7. 1:13:50 FN Runners               (  36:55)
===================================
  1    34:22  Tom Chapa               53 M Granite Falls      MN 
  2    39:28  Jacob Loerzel           12 M Willmar            MN 
  3 (  47:31) Lisa Doom               48 F Granite Falls      MN 
  4 (  47:31) Maria Loerzel           44 F Willmar            MN 
  5 (1:03:31) Ramona Thorpe           49 F Kandiyohi          MN 
  6 (1:03:31) Christine Kelley        49 F Willmar            MN 

  8. 1:15:16 Red Beard                (  37:38)
===================================
  1    35:29  Troy Sogge              42 M Sauk Centre        MN 
  2    39:47  Justin Rademacher       32 M Sauk Centre        MN 
  3 (  45:21) Jill Sogge              38 F Sauk Centre        MN 

  9. 1:30:10 Team Larry               (  45:05)
===================================
  1    42:00  Larry Oeltjenbruns      38 M Murdock            MN 
  2    48:10  April Jones             35 M Murdock            MN 

 10. 1:41:37 Lucky Leprechens         (  50:49)
===================================
  1    50:47  Carrie Larson           37 F Atwater            MN 
  2    50:50  Sophia Oerter           11 F Willmar            MN 
  3 (1:05:12) Jen Oerter              38 F Willmar            MN