Minneapolis, MN
1/27/2018


DISTANCE 38.0 KILOMETERS
FINISHERS 491 (402 men, 89 women)
AVERAGE TIME 2:45:34

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
4 Matthew Liebsch M 34 Orono MN 1 / 491 1 / 401 1 / 48 1:49:48
79 Adam Mahar M 24 Plymouth MN 2 / 491 2 / 401 1 / 29 1:49:57
8 Joel Lafrance M 37 Plymouth MN 3 / 491 3 / 401 1 / 50 1:50:00
5 Alex Reich M 28 Marine On Saint Cr MN 4 / 491 4 / 401 1 / 34 1:50:00
6 Andrew Brown M 28 Saint Paul MN 5 / 491 5 / 401 2 / 34 1:50:39
15 Nathan Porath M 35 Northfield MN 6 / 491 6 / 401 2 / 50 1:51:24
10 Paul Olson M 37 Andover MN 7 / 491 7 / 401 3 / 50 1:52:27
68 Zach Goldberg M 23 Minnetrista MN 8 / 491 8 / 401 2 / 29 1:54:13
14 Jonathan Falkowski M 36 Prior Lake MN 9 / 491 9 / 401 4 / 50 1:54:25
12 Craig Cardinal M 35 Northfield MN 10 / 491 10 / 401 5 / 50 1:54:34
1003 Peter Coenen M 31 Duluth MN 11 / 491 11 / 401 2 / 48 1:55:03
1006 Anders Bowman M 27 Minnetonka MN 12 / 491 12 / 401 3 / 34 1:56:04
7 Jake Morgan M 27 Minneapolis MN 13 / 491 13 / 401 4 / 34 1:57:45
69 Zachary Nelson M 25 Maplewood MN 14 / 491 14 / 401 5 / 34 1:58:33
22 Tyler Olson M 32 Apple Valley MN 15 / 491 15 / 401 3 / 48 1:59:10
74 Cory Ellertson M 31 Robbinsdale MN 16 / 491 16 / 401 4 / 48 1:59:19
2 John Keane M 37 Blaine MN 17 / 491 17 / 401 6 / 50 1:59:56
18 Erik Pieh M 34 Saint Paul MN 18 / 491 18 / 401 5 / 48 2:00:08
1011 Ryan Atwell M 39 Medicine Lake MN 19 / 491 19 / 401 7 / 50 2:00:09
1002 Derek Wallen M 38 Victoria MN 20 / 491 20 / 401 8 / 50 2:00:29
34 Andrew Joda M 31 Minneapolis MN 21 / 491 21 / 401 6 / 48 2:00:34
1004 Jay Adams M 52 Edina MN 22 / 491 22 / 401 1 / 65 2:00:38
1010 Dennis Curran M 35 Plymouth MN 23 / 491 23 / 401 9 / 50 2:00:48
1138 John Schneider M 52 Plymouth MN 24 / 491 24 / 401 2 / 65 2:00:48
1014 Knute Sands M 33 Minneapolis MN 25 / 491 25 / 401 7 / 48 2:00:52
38 Jason Napp M 36 Vadnais Heights MN 26 / 491 26 / 401 10 / 50 2:01:03
1017 Anthony Jagielo M 27 Chaska MN 27 / 491 27 / 401 6 / 34 2:01:08
1177 Ben Nemeth M 44 Sartell MN 28 / 491 28 / 401 1 / 26 2:01:29
45 Jordan Roby M 27 St. Louis Park MN 29 / 491 29 / 401 7 / 34 2:01:40
36 Spencer Davis M 25 Chaska MN 30 / 491 30 / 401 8 / 34 2:02:10
71 Andrew Schakel M 43 Lake Elmo MN 31 / 491 31 / 401 2 / 26 2:02:42
35 Hans Harlane M 29 Saint Paul MN 32 / 491 32 / 401 9 / 34 2:02:44
84 Piotr Bednarski M 51 Minneapolis MN 33 / 491 33 / 401 3 / 65 2:03:49
33 Nathan Engel M 25 Minneapolis MN 34 / 491 34 / 401 10 / 34 2:04:19
26 Isaac Miller M 20 Little Canada MN 35 / 491 35 / 401 3 / 29 2:04:44
1012 Corey Brinkema M 53 Minneapolis MN 36 / 491 36 / 401 4 / 65 2:05:07
32 Nathaniel Scott M 36 Minneapolis MN 37 / 491 37 / 401 11 / 50 2:05:11
29 Michael Moulsoff M 54 St. Paul MN 38 / 491 38 / 401 5 / 65 2:05:31
48 Bill Oyler M 37 Minneapolis MN 39 / 491 39 / 401 12 / 50 2:05:31
3093 Daniel Gjertson M 31 Minneapolis MN 40 / 491 40 / 401 8 / 48 2:05:31
3100 Tyson Lien M 41 Golden Valley MN 41 / 491 41 / 401 3 / 26 2:05:33
13 Erik Hendrickson M 32 St. Louis Park MN 42 / 491 42 / 401 9 / 48 2:05:36
1024 Scott Ellertson M 56 Albert Lea MN 44 / 491 43 / 401 1 / 49 2:05:50
1005 Craig Stolen M 48 New Brighton MN 45 / 491 44 / 401 1 / 51 2:05:50
1044 Allen Hanson M 60 Greeenwood MN 46 / 491 45 / 401 1 / 30 2:05:51
19 Alec Steward M 36 Roseville MN 47 / 491 46 / 401 13 / 50 2:06:00
1022 Steven Yore M 49 Minneapolis MN 49 / 491 47 / 401 2 / 51 2:07:03
3126 Mitchell Miller M 21 Northfield MN 50 / 491 48 / 401 4 / 29 2:07:13
16 Nathan Rhode M 23 Robbinsdale MN 51 / 491 49 / 401 5 / 29 2:07:38
53 Luke Baker M 24 Granite Falls MN 52 / 491 50 / 401 6 / 29 2:07:42
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]