Minneapolis, MN
1/27/2018


DISTANCE 15.0 KILOMETERS
FINISHERS 149 (92 men, 57 women)
AVERAGE TIME 1:08:23

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
20002 Per Alexander M 16 Minnapolis MN 1 / 149 1 / 92 1 / 6 40:52
20055 Tony Fiala M 51 Prince George BR 2 / 149 2 / 92 1 / 28 41:14
20171 Scott Waichler M 56 Winthrop WA 3 / 149 3 / 92 2 / 28 41:55
20045 Trevor Drake M 29 Minneapolis MN 4 / 149 4 / 92 1 / 6 42:58
20164 Paavo Taipale M 32 Lauderdale MN 5 / 149 5 / 92 1 / 8 43:43
20189 Robin Butler M 53 Saskatoon SA 6 / 149 6 / 92 3 / 28 43:55
20001 Nico Alexander M 14 Minnapolis MN 7 / 149 7 / 92 2 / 6 45:12
20140 Rich Ryan M 50 Minneapolis MN 8 / 149 8 / 92 4 / 28 45:12
20060 John Garrett M 64 Hayward WI 9 / 149 9 / 92 1 / 27 47:02
20065 Thomas Hardel M 60 Shoreview,mn MN 10 / 149 10 / 92 2 / 27 47:14
20172 Matthew Waite M 49 St. Paul MN 11 / 149 11 / 92 1 / 8 47:42
20063 Daniel Hagen M 22 Minneapolis MN 12 / 149 12 / 92 2 / 6 48:13
20102 David Leschke M 56 Saint Paul MN 13 / 149 13 / 92 5 / 28 48:59
20052 Nicholas Evans M 33 St. Paul MN 16 / 149 14 / 92 2 / 8 49:02
20113 Nicholas Minderman M 37 Minneapolis MN 18 / 149 15 / 92 3 / 8 49:38
20115 Ken Mogren M 69 Winona MN 19 / 149 16 / 92 3 / 27 49:59
20003 Blair Anderson M 61 Hopkins MN 24 / 149 17 / 92 4 / 27 51:38
20021 Ralph Bovard M 65 Minneapolis MN 27 / 149 18 / 92 5 / 27 54:44
20195 Erik Olson M 32 Eagan MN 28 / 149 19 / 92 4 / 8 54:55
20036 Bruce Chamberlain M 53 Minneapolis MN 30 / 149 20 / 92 6 / 28 55:17
20112 Connor Miller M 21 Apple Valley MN 31 / 149 21 / 92 3 / 6 55:47
20157 James Smith M 62 Forest Lake MN 33 / 149 22 / 92 6 / 27 56:05
20044 Peter Dorsen M 73 Eagan MN 34 / 149 23 / 92 1 / 9 56:07
20124 Odd Osland M 76 Apple Valley MN 35 / 149 24 / 92 2 / 9 56:16
20099 David Leininger M 61 Plymouth MN 36 / 149 25 / 92 7 / 27 56:16
20118 John Morton M 49 Washington DC 37 / 149 26 / 92 2 / 8 56:24
20057 Josh Fisher M 21 Prior Lake MN 38 / 149 27 / 92 4 / 6 56:37
20161 Eric Sumner M 45 Minneapolis MN 39 / 149 28 / 92 3 / 8 57:39
20162 Wes Sumner M 13 Minneapolis MN 40 / 149 29 / 92 3 / 6 57:40
20020 Michael Bono M 65 Minneapolis MN 43 / 149 30 / 92 8 / 27 58:33
20011 Bob Bennett M 47 Blaine MN 47 / 149 31 / 92 4 / 8 59:27
20087 Anders Knutzen M 54 St Paul MN 48 / 149 32 / 92 7 / 28 59:31
20027 Matthew Broderson M 13 Maple Grove MN 53 / 149 33 / 92 4 / 6 1:00:18
20068 Thomas Herberg M 60 Apple Valley MN 56 / 149 34 / 92 9 / 27 1:01:26
20200 Daniel Gerdts M 58 Minneapolis MN 57 / 149 35 / 92 8 / 28 1:01:35
20105 Andrew Magill M 45 Minneapolis MN 58 / 149 36 / 92 5 / 8 1:01:44
20017 Kris Bjerkness M 57 Circle Pines MN 59 / 149 37 / 92 9 / 28 1:01:49
20064 John Hagen M 51 Prince George BC 63 / 149 38 / 92 10 / 28 1:02:24
20071 Stan C Hokanson M 60 North Oaks MN 66 / 149 39 / 92 10 / 27 1:02:32
20106 Bob Malmgren M 63 Mendoza Heights MN 68 / 149 40 / 92 11 / 27 1:02:49
20084 Gray Kimbrell M 63 Minneapolis MN 69 / 149 41 / 92 12 / 27 1:03:13
20185 Richard Anderson M 65 Plymouth MN 70 / 149 42 / 92 13 / 27 1:03:42
20198 Bradley Urberg-Carlson M 47 Minneapolis MN 71 / 149 43 / 92 6 / 8 1:03:54
20151 Jonathan Scott M 56 Minneapolis MN 73 / 149 44 / 92 11 / 28 1:04:23
20160 Simon Struyk M 15 Golden Valley MN 76 / 149 45 / 92 5 / 6 1:04:42
20145 Johannes Schroeer M 13 Northfield MI 77 / 149 46 / 92 6 / 6 1:04:48
20147 William Schroeer M 52 Northfield MI 78 / 149 47 / 92 12 / 28 1:06:03
20122 Keith Olson M 55 Springfield MN 79 / 149 48 / 92 13 / 28 1:06:11
20085 Aaron Klemm M 30 St Paul MN 80 / 149 49 / 92 5 / 8 1:06:18
20136 Bill Richtman M 67 St Paul MN 82 / 149 50 / 92 14 / 27 1:07:22
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]