Reindeer Run -
Minneapolis, MN
12/9/2017

race logo

DISTANCE 5.0 KILOMETERS
FINISHERS 862 (304 men, 558 women)
AVERAGE TIME 33:38

FIND RESULTS
  First Name: Last Name:         Bib:      
             City: State or Country:



Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
2138 Joe Pond M 31 St. Louis Park MN 1 / 862 1 / 304 1 / 39 17:37
2494 Owen Keiser M 17 Jordan MN 2 / 862 2 / 304 1 / 33 17:46
2473 Grant Dilla M 13 Inver Grove Heights MN 3 / 862 3 / 304 2 / 33 18:57
2156 Erick Burgos M 31 Brooklyn Park MN 4 / 862 4 / 304 2 / 39 19:00
2158 Juan Burgos M 36 Brooklyn Center, MN 5 / 862 5 / 304 1 / 31 19:01
1047 Soren Huggins M 43 Golden Valley MN 6 / 862 6 / 304 1 / 32 19:01
2160 Nitiya Phromngam F 32 Brooklyn Park MN 7 / 862 1 / 558 1 / 76 19:01
2598 Torrey Bergman M 46 St Louis Park MN 8 / 862 7 / 304 1 / 46 19:03
2632 Alex Fossum F 22 Chanhassen MN 9 / 862 2 / 558 1 / 30 19:15
2077 Mark Brose M 49 Minneapolis MN 10 / 862 8 / 304 2 / 46 19:30
2460 Bob Schluneker M 43 Alliance OH 11 / 862 9 / 304 2 / 32 19:37
248 Edward Nordstrom M 46 Eagan MN 12 / 862 10 / 304 3 / 46 19:39
2365 Colleen Beatty F 25 St. Paul MN 13 / 862 3 / 558 1 / 68 19:56
2523 Nate Hall M 34 Minneapolis MN 14 / 862 11 / 304 3 / 39 19:59
2660 Paul Schoolmeesters M 32 Minneapolis MN 15 / 862 12 / 304 4 / 39 20:11
2656 Brett Hazen M 30 Chanhassen MN 16 / 862 13 / 304 5 / 39 20:20
209 Kevin Halweg M 43 Wyoming MN 17 / 862 14 / 304 3 / 32 20:26
2048 Jeff Grebner M 50 Minneapolis MN 18 / 862 15 / 304 1 / 40 20:36
219 Gabriel Hendry M 35 Cologne MN 19 / 862 16 / 304 2 / 31 20:46
2574 Jeremy Lindell M 34 Minneapolis MN 20 / 862 17 / 304 6 / 39 20:58
2426 Peter Wikman M 23 Minneapolis MN 21 / 862 18 / 304 1 / 17 20:58
2446 Angie Voight F 40 St Paul MN 22 / 862 4 / 558 1 / 75 21:10
2447 Casey Schwarz F 36 St Paul MN 23 / 862 5 / 558 1 / 86 21:10
9195 Charles Hawkins M 49 St Louis Park MN 24 / 862 19 / 304 4 / 46 21:11
2624 Jordan Acker M 26 Hopkins MN 25 / 862 20 / 304 1 / 21 21:22
208 Stephen Bartos M 47 Eagan MN 26 / 862 21 / 304 5 / 46 21:22
2180 Trent Nippoldt M 14 Roberts WI 27 / 862 22 / 304 3 / 33 21:27
1150 Elaina Schellhaass F 30 Minneapolis MN 28 / 862 6 / 558 2 / 76 21:43
247 Michael Schultz M 31 Roseville MN 29 / 862 23 / 304 7 / 39 21:46
2059 Thomas Quinlan M 38 Minneapolis MN 30 / 862 24 / 304 3 / 31 21:51
118 Brandon Carlson M 31 Minneapolis MN 31 / 862 25 / 304 8 / 39 21:53
2161 Jackson Conway M 12 Minneapolis MN 32 / 862 26 / 304 4 / 33 21:54
190 Brad Kostial M 48 Medina MN 33 / 862 27 / 304 6 / 46 22:00
2431 Alexander Helmke M 31 Minneapolis MN 34 / 862 28 / 304 9 / 39 22:14
2229 Maria Burbano F 24 St Paul MN 35 / 862 7 / 558 2 / 30 22:29
9200 Will Grodzicki M 28 Minneapolis MN 36 / 862 29 / 304 2 / 21 22:37
2097 Kenneth Rose M 51 Minneapolis MN 37 / 862 30 / 304 2 / 40 22:40
2090 Kathleen West F 39 Minneapolis MN 38 / 862 8 / 558 2 / 86 22:41
213 Shea Ahern F 20 Woodbury MN 39 / 862 9 / 558 3 / 30 22:44
238 Randall Hemmings Ii M 25 Minneapolis MN 40 / 862 31 / 304 3 / 21 22:48
1131 Reese Samuelson F 36 Buffalo MN 41 / 862 10 / 558 3 / 86 22:48
2362 Debra Heddle F 33 South Saint Paul MN 42 / 862 11 / 558 3 / 76 22:51
9194 Scott Jendro M 32 Isanti MN 43 / 862 32 / 304 10 / 39 22:53
216 Timothy Face M 42 Woodbury MN 44 / 862 33 / 304 4 / 32 22:55
147 Stephen Haiden M 46 Andover MN 45 / 862 34 / 304 7 / 46 23:13
2010 Lisa Wacek F 47 Minneapolis MN 46 / 862 12 / 558 1 / 58 23:18
2459 Ian Klein M 11 Bloomington MN 47 / 862 35 / 304 5 / 33 23:19
1179 Rick Berg M 50 Maple Lake MN 48 / 862 36 / 304 3 / 40 23:29
2081 Ana Brakke F 18 Eagan MN 49 / 862 13 / 558 1 / 43 23:29
2411 Chris Phillippe M 43 Minnetonka MN 50 / 862 37 / 304 5 / 32 23:33
217 Katie Fryer F 44 St Paul MN 51 / 862 14 / 558 2 / 75 23:37
1266 Juke Nukem M 35 Minneapolis MN 52 / 862 38 / 304 4 / 31 23:39
2465 Lori Mickelson F 54 Saginaw MN 53 / 862 15 / 558 1 / 62 23:41
2200 Joshua Hall M 45 Owatonna MN 54 / 862 39 / 304 8 / 46 23:46
9199 Katie Storey F 27 Minneapolis MN 55 / 862 16 / 558 2 / 68 23:46
2605 Lucas Lommen M 9 Rosemount MN 56 / 862 40 / 304 6 / 33 23:46
2039 Harrison Leisey M 12 Maple Grove MN 57 / 862 41 / 304 7 / 33 23:49
2462 Kym Zest F 35 Minneapolis MN 58 / 862 17 / 558 4 / 86 24:04
222 Jon McClanahan M 39 Minneapolis MN 59 / 862 42 / 304 5 / 31 24:07
158 Curtis Mohr M 40 Eden Prairie MN 60 / 862 43 / 304 6 / 32 24:08
2609 Jennifer Sullivan F 47 Minnetonka MN 61 / 862 18 / 558 2 / 58 24:12
205 Carrie Gahr F 28 Minneapolis MN 62 / 862 19 / 558 3 / 68 24:12
2172 Sarah Godfrey F 31 Minneapolis MN 63 / 862 20 / 558 4 / 76 24:13
173 Wayne Linderman M 45 Brooklyn Park MN 64 / 862 44 / 304 9 / 46 24:15
2572 Todd Scott M 30 Minneapolis MN 65 / 862 45 / 304 11 / 39 24:24
2563 Luke Baumgartner M 16 Maple Grove MN 66 / 862 46 / 304 8 / 33 24:26
2104 Charles Ellson M 27 Minneapolis MN 67 / 862 47 / 304 4 / 21 24:26
2162 Isaac Conway M 14 Minneapolis MN 68 / 862 48 / 304 9 / 33 24:27
2082 Bryan Nemeth M 41 Lakeville MN 69 / 862 49 / 304 7 / 32 24:27
2604 Madeline Lommen F 12 Rosemount MN 70 / 862 21 / 558 2 / 43 24:28
1252 Laura Weiglein F 33 Minneapolis MN 71 / 862 22 / 558 5 / 76 24:31
2352 Louis Zupancic M 63 Knapp WI 72 / 862 50 / 304 1 / 18 24:31
2361 Joanna Cheyka F 46 Inver Grove Heights MN 73 / 862 23 / 558 3 / 58 24:33
146 Angela Rehbein F 46 Blaine MN 74 / 862 24 / 558 4 / 58 24:35
132 Kevin Hoeger M 28 St Paul MN 75 / 862 51 / 304 5 / 21 24:35
143 Mary Kaleta F 32 Minneapolis MN 76 / 862 25 / 558 6 / 76 24:41
1200 Katie Lagerquist F 31 Minneapolis MN 77 / 862 26 / 558 7 / 76 24:43
2147 Allyson Dardis F 28 Edina MN 78 / 862 27 / 558 4 / 68 24:43
100 Jennifer Holte F 43 Annandale MN 79 / 862 28 / 558 3 / 75 24:46
2181 Ray Fahey M 61 Hudson WI 80 / 862 52 / 304 2 / 18 24:47
2085 Joe Sieben M 19 Minneapolis MN 81 / 862 53 / 304 10 / 33 24:49
2303 Heidi Sachs F 53 Minneapolis MN 82 / 862 29 / 558 2 / 62 24:50
1149 Guy Collins M 50 Plymouth MN 83 / 862 54 / 304 4 / 40 24:51
1148 Brendan Collins M 12 Plymouth MN 84 / 862 55 / 304 11 / 33 24:51
2088 Emily Koski F 39 Minneapolis MN 85 / 862 30 / 558 5 / 86 24:52
2336 Nicole Skora F 24 Eagan MN 86 / 862 31 / 558 4 / 30 24:56
2550 Peter Dyer M 40 Golden Valley MN 87 / 862 56 / 304 8 / 32 24:57
1324 Vickie Reisnouer F 70 Woodbury MN 88 / 862 32 / 558 1 / 2 24:57
204 Toni Luschen F 42 Saint Paul MN 89 / 862 33 / 558 4 / 75 24:59
2501 John Stejskal M 49 Oakdale MN 90 / 862 57 / 304 10 / 46 25:01
2094 Jorge Enrique Vargas Balvin M 32 Maplewood MN 91 / 862 58 / 304 12 / 39 25:04
212 Kay Kiani F 41 New Brighton MN 92 / 862 34 / 558 5 / 75 25:05
246 Rhianon Sargent F 38 Apple Valley MN 93 / 862 35 / 558 6 / 86 25:06
1290 Jamal Lewis M 41 Excelsior MN 94 / 862 59 / 304 9 / 32 25:07
1291 Johannes Brechtken M 48 North Oaks MN 95 / 862 60 / 304 11 / 46 25:08
2231 Lauren Nossek F 24 Minneapolis MN 96 / 862 36 / 558 5 / 30 25:12
2436 Michael Husby M 48 Saint Paul MN 98 / 862 62 / 304 13 / 46 25:12
1126 Richard Bailey M 47 Faribault MN 97 / 862 61 / 304 12 / 46 25:12
2537 Michael Houg M 47 Plymouth MN 99 / 862 63 / 304 14 / 46 25:13
2407 Elizabeth Plasynski F 31 Minneapolis MN 100 / 862 37 / 558 8 / 76 25:16
2230 Margaret Olesen F 22 St Paul MN 101 / 862 38 / 558 6 / 30 25:19
2687 Jennifer Sjoberg F 40 Isanti MN 102 / 862 39 / 558 6 / 75 25:19
2688 Makenna Sjoberg F 10 Isanti MN 103 / 862 40 / 558 3 / 43 25:20
2113 Gayle Malcolm F 48 Minneapolis MN 104 / 862 41 / 558 5 / 58 25:21
161 David Ustimchuk M 24 Andover MN 105 / 862 64 / 304 2 / 17 25:22
2429 Sarah Von Ruden F 31 Falcon Heights MN 106 / 862 42 / 558 9 / 76 25:22
1143 Mark Roberts M 50 Savage MN 107 / 862 65 / 304 5 / 40 25:24
152 Stephen Cirks M 54 Arden Hills MN 108 / 862 66 / 304 6 / 40 25:25
130 Brad Robideau M 47 Saint Paul MN 109 / 862 67 / 304 15 / 46 25:28
2266 Steve Jordan M 33 Minneapolis MN 110 / 862 68 / 304 13 / 39 25:29
2600 Elsa Bergman F 13 St Louis Park MN 111 / 862 43 / 558 4 / 43 25:31
2680 Joel Young M 53 Eden Prairie MN 112 / 862 69 / 304 7 / 40 25:38
2696 Melissa Culshaw F 52 Coon Rapids MN 113 / 862 44 / 558 3 / 62 25:40
2331 Zacharias Larum M 24 Minneapolis MN 114 / 862 70 / 304 3 / 17 25:41
155 Troy Azzivitto M 49 Minneapolis MN 115 / 862 71 / 304 16 / 46 25:43
2277 Todd Schwartz M 48 Lino Lakes MN 116 / 862 72 / 304 17 / 46 25:44
2068 Braden Prokott M 10 St Paul MN 117 / 862 73 / 304 12 / 33 25:45
117 Theresa Kavouras F 51 Lakeville MN 118 / 862 45 / 558 4 / 62 25:46
193 Eric Vannevel M 32 Minneapolis MN 119 / 862 74 / 304 14 / 39 25:50
2023 Allyn MacKay F 13 Hopkins MN 120 / 862 46 / 558 5 / 43 25:51
2221 George Tocko M 10 Eagan MN 121 / 862 75 / 304 13 / 33 25:52
1145 Fabio Rozo M 53 Minneapolis MN 122 / 862 76 / 304 8 / 40 25:53
2478 Joe Silversmith M 22 St Paul MN 123 / 862 77 / 304 4 / 17 25:53
2358 Jensen Petros M 17 Apple Valley MN 124 / 862 78 / 304 14 / 33 25:54
2166 Erica Roberson F 40 Minneapolis MN 125 / 862 47 / 558 7 / 75 25:56
2554 Andy Hurd M 30 Hopkins MN 126 / 862 79 / 304 15 / 39 25:57
2372 Kristine Haertl F 53 Blaine MN 127 / 862 48 / 558 5 / 62 25:58
157 Angie Wright F 37 Crystal MN 128 / 862 49 / 558 7 / 86 26:02
9191 Allen Stoltman M 46 Minneapolis MN 129 / 862 80 / 304 18 / 46 26:02
2357 Jason Jorgenson M 38 Inver Grove Heights MN 130 / 862 81 / 304 6 / 31 26:04
2513 David Henke M 60 Maple Grove MN 131 / 862 82 / 304 3 / 18 26:07
127 Bill Schlesky M 39 Woodbury MN 132 / 862 83 / 304 7 / 31 26:10
2210 Daniel Silversmith M 54 Saint Paul MN 133 / 862 84 / 304 9 / 40 26:12
102 Dan Maus M 49 Victoria MN 134 / 862 85 / 304 19 / 46 26:12
164 Patricia Langum F 57 Maple Grove MN 135 / 862 50 / 558 1 / 33 26:14
241 Alex David M 26 St. Paul MN 136 / 862 86 / 304 6 / 21 26:14
242 Theresa Peterson F 27 St. Paul MN 137 / 862 51 / 558 5 / 68 26:15
2485 David Jaime M 48 Woodbury MN 138 / 862 87 / 304 20 / 46 26:18
197 Zackery Rivard M 26 Minneapolis MN 139 / 862 88 / 304 7 / 21 26:18
1151 David Svendsen M 57 Arden Hills MN 140 / 862 89 / 304 1 / 19 26:21
149 Cathlene Dollar F 31 Long Lake MN 141 / 862 52 / 558 10 / 76 26:23
165 R B M 59 Wayzata MN 143 / 862 91 / 304 2 / 19 26:26
1082 Kent Graves M 48 Elk River MN 142 / 862 90 / 304 21 / 46 26:26
2153 Kate Van Sloun F 12 Minneapolis MN 144 / 862 53 / 558 6 / 43 26:27
2299 Paul Fabel M 56 Eden Prairie MN 145 / 862 92 / 304 3 / 19 26:30
2072 Edward Patton M 63 Golden Valley MN 146 / 862 93 / 304 4 / 18 26:31
2625 Callie Peterson F 23 Hopkins MN 147 / 862 54 / 558 7 / 30 26:32
126 Julie Wiens F 49 Woodbury MN 148 / 862 55 / 558 6 / 58 26:33
2476 Riley Allison F 16 Maple Grove MN 149 / 862 56 / 558 7 / 43 26:36
2477 Kylie Ruprecht F 16 Maple Grove MN 150 / 862 57 / 558 8 / 43 26:37
2261 Paul Johnson M 50 White Bear Township MN 151 / 862 94 / 304 10 / 40 26:38
2076 Janine Desplinter F 53 Rogers MN 152 / 862 58 / 558 6 / 62 26:39
1209 Joseph Evans M 60 New Richmond WI 153 / 862 95 / 304 5 / 18 26:44
2086 Jake Sieben M 19 Minneapolis MN 154 / 862 96 / 304 15 / 33 26:44
2295 Samuel Irwin M 22 Barksdale Afb LA 155 / 862 97 / 304 5 / 17 26:46
2291 Quintin Anthony M 29 St. Louis Park MN 156 / 862 98 / 304 8 / 21 26:46
2089 Marie-Laure Chaigne F 26 Golden Valley MN 157 / 862 59 / 558 6 / 68 26:47
2397 Josh Boon M 39 Stillwater MN 158 / 862 99 / 304 8 / 31 26:48
2496 Megan Hakanson F 15 Chanhassen MN 159 / 862 60 / 558 9 / 43 26:49
2475 John Allison M 50 Maple Grove MN 160 / 862 100 / 304 11 / 40 26:55
2232 Ross Hinrichsen M 26 Minneapolis MN 161 / 862 101 / 304 9 / 21 26:56
1236 Brian Brakke M 52 Eagan MN 162 / 862 102 / 304 12 / 40 26:59
2222 Eric Johnson M 43 Woodbury MN 163 / 862 103 / 304 10 / 32 27:01
2223 Abby Johnson F 14 Woodbury MN 164 / 862 61 / 558 10 / 43 27:04
1212 Tom Lydon M 55 Maplewood MN 165 / 862 104 / 304 4 / 19 27:06
2016 Tobias Woolson M 24 St. Paul MN 166 / 862 105 / 304 6 / 17 27:07
1180 Cj Harrison M 48 Lakeville MN 167 / 862 106 / 304 22 / 46 27:11
1241 Caroline Hale-Coldwell F 54 Minneapolis MN 168 / 862 62 / 558 7 / 62 27:27
1229 Kayleen Beccard F 32 Minneapolis MN 169 / 862 63 / 558 11 / 76 27:28
2220 Ethan Sievers M 13 Forest Lake MN 170 / 862 107 / 304 16 / 33 27:32
2237 Stefan Johansson M 36 St Paul MN 171 / 862 108 / 304 9 / 31 27:36
2577 Kyle Kallas M 37 Lakeville MN 172 / 862 109 / 304 10 / 31 27:36
2576 Jeremy Sutliff M 26 Minneapolis MN 173 / 862 110 / 304 10 / 21 27:38
129 Barb Anderson F 60 Cambridge MN 174 / 862 64 / 558 1 / 16 27:44
218 Amanda Bohn F 38 St Paul MN 175 / 862 65 / 558 8 / 86 27:44
2211 Kara Genia F 42 Shoreview MN 176 / 862 66 / 558 8 / 75 27:45
2472 Karen Brennan F 44 Minneapolis MN 177 / 862 67 / 558 9 / 75 27:46
2197 Karen Jansen F 54 Pine City MN 178 / 862 68 / 558 8 / 62 27:47
2471 Declan Brennan M 8 Minneapolis MN 179 / 862 111 / 304 17 / 33 27:47
2419 Nathan Carter M 42 Minneapolis MN 180 / 862 112 / 304 11 / 32 27:48
2594 Yumi Kaodwaki F 29 Minneapolis MN 181 / 862 69 / 558 7 / 68 27:49
2449 Isabel Miller F 16 Rogers MN 182 / 862 70 / 558 11 / 43 27:49
2130 Courtney Klos M 35 Minneapolis MN 183 / 862 113 / 304 11 / 31 27:50
1325 Aron Johnson F 36 Woodbury MN 184 / 862 71 / 558 9 / 86 27:56
2238 Katie Johansson F 33 St Paul MN 185 / 862 72 / 558 12 / 76 27:58
181 Noah White M 23 Victoria MN 186 / 862 114 / 304 7 / 17 27:59
170 Michelle Tucker F 42 Victoria MN 187 / 862 73 / 558 10 / 75 28:00
2490 Kiki Romsaas F 32 Minneapolis MN 188 / 862 74 / 558 13 / 76 28:01
2590 Becky Nye F 47 Woodbury MN 189 / 862 75 / 558 7 / 58 28:02
180 Abby Rolf F 23 Victoria MN 190 / 862 76 / 558 8 / 30 28:03
2484 Amber Sorenson F 31 Maplewood MN 191 / 862 77 / 558 14 / 76 28:04
2454 Mark Wilhelm M 47 Chanhassen MN 192 / 862 115 / 304 23 / 46 28:05
1110 Jenn Faul F 44 Davenport ND 193 / 862 78 / 558 11 / 75 28:06
2343 Cory Gerhardson M 33 Minneapolis MN 194 / 862 116 / 304 16 / 39 28:07
162 Sherrie Hatfield F 41 Alberville MN 195 / 862 79 / 558 12 / 75 28:08
172 Lesley Wendt F 38 Plymouth MN 196 / 862 80 / 558 10 / 86 28:17
168 Roxanne Nelson F 24 Stillwater MN 197 / 862 81 / 558 9 / 30 28:18
2629 Laura Moffett F 32 Eden Prairie MN 198 / 862 82 / 558 15 / 76 28:19
2137 Erika Pond F 29 St. Louis Park MN 199 / 862 83 / 558 8 / 68 28:19
2117 John Bylsma M 60 Chanhassen MN 200 / 862 117 / 304 6 / 18 28:21
2095 Ruby Carlson F 16 Maple Plain MN 201 / 862 84 / 558 12 / 43 28:25
2250 Gabriel Thompson M 38 Apple Valley MN 202 / 862 118 / 304 12 / 31 28:26
2640 Caleb Whitehill M 14 Forest Lake MN 203 / 862 119 / 304 18 / 33 28:27
2468 Tim Woodfield M 54 Victoria MN 204 / 862 120 / 304 13 / 40 28:30
2103 Ryan Young M 27 Minneapolis MN 205 / 862 121 / 304 11 / 21 28:32
2101 James Lager M 0 Minneapolis MN 206 / 862 122 / 304 1 / 5 28:32
2262 Zach Crain M 38 Roseville MN 207 / 862 123 / 304 13 / 31 28:33
2102 Jennifer Gross F 27 Minneapolis MN 208 / 862 85 / 558 9 / 68 28:33
2630 Jason Moffett M 34 Eden Prairie MN 209 / 862 124 / 304 17 / 39 28:33
1214 Mary Rae Kim F 36 Bloomington MN 210 / 862 86 / 558 11 / 86 28:35
1306 Wendy Bailey F 52 Woodbury MN 212 / 862 88 / 558 9 / 62 28:38
1211 Liv Anderson F 30 Minneapolis MN 211 / 862 87 / 558 16 / 76 28:38
2394 Roger Everhart M 61 Apple Valley MN 213 / 862 125 / 304 7 / 18 28:43
2276 Julie West F 45 Minneapolis MN 214 / 862 89 / 558 8 / 58 28:44
2071 Erin Manthey F 33 Saint Paul MN 215 / 862 90 / 558 17 / 76 28:46
2018 Carl Nelson M 57 Little Canada MN 216 / 862 126 / 304 5 / 19 28:47
2575 Zach Bratten M 33 Minneapolis MN 217 / 862 127 / 304 18 / 39 28:53
2396 Samuel Youngs M 24 Maplewood MN 218 / 862 128 / 304 8 / 17 28:55
2351 Corey Day M 41 Minneapolis MN 219 / 862 129 / 304 12 / 32 28:57
145 Steve Weixel M 41 Eden Prairie MN 220 / 862 130 / 304 13 / 32 28:57
2317 Nick Moeckel M 37 Roseville MN 221 / 862 131 / 304 14 / 31 28:58
2318 Calvin Moeckel M 8 Roseville MN 222 / 862 132 / 304 19 / 33 28:58
110 Trent Larson M 35 Lakeville MN 223 / 862 133 / 304 15 / 31 29:02
2179 Karthik Alva M 39 Minneapolis MN 224 / 862 134 / 304 16 / 31 29:03
2341 Sarah Sakry F 35 Inver Grove MN 225 / 862 91 / 558 12 / 86 29:05
1176 Richard Rubesch M 63 Spooner WI 226 / 862 135 / 304 8 / 18 29:05
2251 Alexis Thompson F 16 Apple Valley MN 227 / 862 92 / 558 13 / 43 29:06
2380 Dave Saniti M 34 Shoreview MN 228 / 862 136 / 304 19 / 39 29:08
1303 Stephanie Dreis F 29 Maple Grove MN 229 / 862 93 / 558 10 / 68 29:10
1109 Doug Murphy M 51 Fargo ND 230 / 862 137 / 304 14 / 40 29:10
1125 Craig Peck M 43 Minneapolis MN 231 / 862 138 / 304 14 / 32 29:11
2670 Tim Bernard M 52 Maple Grove MN 232 / 862 139 / 304 15 / 40 29:11
2208 Rich Keuler M 50 Apple Valley MN 233 / 862 140 / 304 16 / 40 29:12
2078 Kendra Winter F 52 Minneapolis MN 234 / 862 94 / 558 10 / 62 29:13
1244 Allison Krueger F 42 Minneapolis MN 235 / 862 95 / 558 13 / 75 29:14
1050 Heather Whitehill F 46 Forest Lake MN 236 / 862 96 / 558 9 / 58 29:14
2366 Sean Kazos M 54 Maplewood MN 237 / 862 141 / 304 17 / 40 29:15
194 Jake Anderson M 33 Minneapolis MN 238 / 862 142 / 304 20 / 39 29:21
196 Barbara Berdahl F 47 Saint Paul MN 239 / 862 97 / 558 10 / 58 29:23
195 Frank Douma M 47 St Paul MN 240 / 862 143 / 304 24 / 46 29:23
245 Katerina Svensson F 27 New Hope MN 241 / 862 98 / 558 11 / 68 29:25
2326 Carter Schlomann M 13 Northfield MN 242 / 862 144 / 304 20 / 33 29:26
2201 Taylor Skorik F 22 St. Louis Park MN 243 / 862 99 / 558 10 / 30 29:26
2202 Hadley Ryan F 0 St. Louis Park MN 244 / 862 100 / 558 2 / 5 29:26
1247 Joni Busch F 50 Rogers MN 245 / 862 101 / 558 11 / 62 29:30
2628 Kristin Metzdorff F 52 Waseca MN 246 / 862 102 / 558 12 / 62 29:33
121 Kristin Murch F 34 St. Paul MN 247 / 862 103 / 558 18 / 76 29:34
2689 Colleen Knuth F 35 Minneapolis MN 248 / 862 104 / 558 13 / 86 29:35
2178 Jenny Jaakola F 52 Eagan MN 249 / 862 105 / 558 13 / 62 29:35
2543 Mary Lee Geisen F 55 Coon Rapids MN 250 / 862 106 / 558 2 / 33 29:37
1250 Debra Kruckow F 58 Minneapolis MN 251 / 862 107 / 558 3 / 33 29:39
2338 Shannon Kinning F 40 Maplewood MN 252 / 862 108 / 558 14 / 75 29:42
2489 Emma Gray F 13 Edina MN 253 / 862 109 / 558 14 / 43 29:42
2215 Cole Jobin M 23 Blair MN 254 / 862 145 / 304 9 / 17 29:44
1378 Alyssa Daley F 24 St Paul MN 255 / 862 110 / 558 11 / 30 29:44
1100 Karoly Nemeth M 48 Plymouth MN 256 / 862 146 / 304 25 / 46 29:44
2488 Jason Gray M 42 Edina MN 257 / 862 147 / 304 15 / 32 29:45
2424 Laura Russell F 36 Saint Paul MN 258 / 862 111 / 558 14 / 86 29:50
240 Kaitlyn Aldrich F 27 St. Paul MN 259 / 862 112 / 558 12 / 68 29:50
2570 Kevin Joyce M 47 Minneapolis MN 260 / 862 148 / 304 26 / 46 29:51
2569 Rich Haavisto M 46 Shoreview MN 261 / 862 149 / 304 27 / 46 29:52
2119 Sophia Hamilton F 15 Shoreview MN 262 / 862 113 / 558 15 / 43 29:54
227 Kayli Werk F 21 Chanhassen MN 263 / 862 114 / 558 12 / 30 29:56
2335 Samantha Brown F 24 Minneapolis MN 264 / 862 115 / 558 13 / 30 29:56
137 Alec Pfarr M 21 Le Center MN 265 / 862 150 / 304 10 / 17 29:57
2120 Denise Hamilton F 50 Shoreview MN 266 / 862 116 / 558 14 / 62 29:59
2236 Kathryn Clement F 24 Ramsey MN 267 / 862 117 / 558 14 / 30 30:02
2124 Gary Lee M 54 Minneapolis MN 268 / 862 151 / 304 18 / 40 30:02
109 Kaitlin Prusak F 34 Minneapolis MN 269 / 862 118 / 558 19 / 76 30:06
2302 Steven Dreger M 51 Maplewood MN 270 / 862 152 / 304 19 / 40 30:06
2552 John Van Heuveln M 49 Minneapolis MN 271 / 862 153 / 304 28 / 46 30:09
2319 Lillie Gardner F 27 Saint Paul MN 272 / 862 119 / 558 13 / 68 30:13
2425 Rebecca Ayala F 35 Saint Paul MN 273 / 862 120 / 558 15 / 86 30:13
124 Tisha Kaufhold F 46 Carver MN 274 / 862 121 / 558 11 / 58 30:13
2354 David Stanczak M 46 Apple Valley MN 275 / 862 154 / 304 29 / 46 30:14
2344 Gina Lindquist F 23 Blaine MN 276 / 862 122 / 558 15 / 30 30:14
2673 Andrew Stanek M 10 Hudson WI 277 / 862 155 / 304 21 / 33 30:17
2371 Alex Kazos M 18 Maplewood MN 278 / 862 156 / 304 22 / 33 30:17
2079 Josephine Fotsch F 14 St. Paul MN 279 / 862 123 / 558 16 / 43 30:17
139 Annemarie Dresbach F 0 Marine On Saint Croix MN 280 / 862 124 / 558 3 / 5 30:18
138 Mikayla Whitehill F 17 Forest Lake MN 281 / 862 125 / 558 17 / 43 30:18
2209 Nina Wortman F 53 Apple Valley MN 282 / 862 126 / 558 15 / 62 30:19
2528 Jennifer Chapman F 38 Elk River MN 283 / 862 127 / 558 16 / 86 30:21
2599 Anja Bergman F 11 St Louis Park MN 284 / 862 128 / 558 18 / 43 30:21
2182 Susan Woods F 55 Shoreview MN 285 / 862 129 / 558 4 / 33 30:21
206 Juli Bergman F 44 St Louis Park MN 286 / 862 130 / 558 15 / 75 30:25
2135 Laura Messman F 24 Minneapolis MN 287 / 862 131 / 558 16 / 30 30:26
2524 Danielle Rahn F 26 Orono MN 288 / 862 132 / 558 14 / 68 30:26
2355 Tim Mikkelson M 47 Bloomington MN 289 / 862 157 / 304 30 / 46 30:26
1295 Allison Schultz F 47 Minneapolis MN 290 / 862 133 / 558 12 / 58 30:30
2452 Annika Spargo F 31 Little Canada MN 291 / 862 134 / 558 20 / 76 30:32
2099 Kristen Monson F 17 Minneapolis MN 292 / 862 135 / 558 19 / 43 30:32
2409 Kassandra Foss F 24 Bloomington MN 293 / 862 136 / 558 17 / 30 30:32
2109 Jenni Blue F 39 Excelsior MN 294 / 862 137 / 558 17 / 86 30:34
2606 Jeff Lommen M 54 Rosemount MN 295 / 862 158 / 304 20 / 40 30:38
1155 Kate Waxon F 40 St Paul MN 296 / 862 138 / 558 16 / 75 30:40
2592 William Higgs M 26 Minneapolis MN 297 / 862 159 / 304 12 / 21 30:40
2671 Jillian Reich F 37 Burnsville MN 298 / 862 139 / 558 18 / 86 30:41
2273 Sam Lewis M 37 Apple Valley MN 299 / 862 160 / 304 17 / 31 30:42
2603 Valrie Carkuff-Lommen F 49 Rosemount MN 300 / 862 140 / 558 13 / 58 30:43
2649 Carrie Reagan F 53 Woodbury MN 301 / 862 141 / 558 16 / 62 30:44
1400 Michelle Cobenais F 41 St. Paul MN 302 / 862 142 / 558 17 / 75 30:44
187 Tim Svensson M 39 Plymouth MN 303 / 862 161 / 304 18 / 31 30:44
2427 Guy Wikman M 62 Minneapolis MN 304 / 862 162 / 304 9 / 18 30:47
2125 Geni Streble F 17 Minneapolis MN 305 / 862 143 / 558 20 / 43 30:49
2451 Jonah O'Leary M 12 Rosemount MN 306 / 862 163 / 304 23 / 33 30:49
2050 Hannah Taylor F 32 Terre Haute IN 307 / 862 144 / 558 21 / 76 30:50
2450 Heather Oleary F 41 Rosemount MN 308 / 862 145 / 558 18 / 75 30:50
2636 Jason Patten M 36 Rockford MN 309 / 862 164 / 304 19 / 31 30:50
153 Dan Schleusner M 51 North Branch MN 310 / 862 165 / 304 21 / 40 30:51
2133 Judith Hoskens F 59 Minneapolis MN 311 / 862 146 / 558 5 / 33 30:51
141 Robbin Kadera F 49 Cottage Grove MN 312 / 862 147 / 558 14 / 58 30:51
2581 Dave Engberg M 41 Saint Paul MN 313 / 862 166 / 304 16 / 32 30:51
1396 Jeanette Morrison F 43 Eagan MN 314 / 862 148 / 558 19 / 75 30:52
2313 Amanda Handt F 14 Savage MN 315 / 862 149 / 558 21 / 43 30:53
2188 Mike Smith M 52 Oronoco MN 316 / 862 167 / 304 22 / 40 30:54
2408 Ella McGarthwaite F 25 Oakdale MN 317 / 862 150 / 558 15 / 68 30:54
2320 Susanna Mariette F 29 Faribault MN 318 / 862 151 / 558 16 / 68 30:55
2065 Caitlin Jacobs F 28 Madelia MN 319 / 862 152 / 558 17 / 68 30:56
2555 Kayla Braun F 27 Hopkins MN 320 / 862 153 / 558 18 / 68 30:56
1248 Christopher Busch M 51 Rogers MN 321 / 862 168 / 304 23 / 40 30:56
2308 Linda Terveer F 58 Eagan MN 322 / 862 154 / 558 6 / 33 30:57
2314 Allie Handt F 15 Savage MN 323 / 862 155 / 558 22 / 43 30:59
167 Laura Boyce F 58 Coon Rapids MN 324 / 862 156 / 558 7 / 33 31:00
2136 Janice Sawinski F 55 St. Louis Park MN 325 / 862 157 / 558 8 / 33 31:03
2379 Joseph Vanderbosch M 36 Saint Paul MN 326 / 862 169 / 304 20 / 31 31:06
2458 Kimberley McCarthy F 43 Excelsior MN 327 / 862 158 / 558 20 / 75 31:08
2149 Monica Ross F 45 Blaine MN 328 / 862 159 / 558 15 / 58 31:08
2564 Kathy Baumgartner F 50 Maple Grove MN 329 / 862 160 / 558 17 / 62 31:10
2219 Greta Sievers F 43 Forest Lake MN 330 / 862 161 / 558 21 / 75 31:11
2020 Kim Anderson F 56 Isanti MN 331 / 862 162 / 558 9 / 33 31:11
1170 Dominque Mazloom F 31 Minneapolis MN 332 / 862 163 / 558 22 / 76 31:14
1298 Kelsey Anderson F 25 Woodbury MN 333 / 862 164 / 558 19 / 68 31:14
2591 Lori Dawidowicz F 27 St Paul MN 334 / 862 165 / 558 20 / 68 31:15
169 Dave Sibley M 65 Plymouth MN 335 / 862 170 / 304 1 / 5 31:16
9186 Sarah Sirna F 36 Minneapolis MN 336 / 862 166 / 558 19 / 86 31:16
2312 Clayton Handt M 48 Savage MN 337 / 862 171 / 304 31 / 46 31:16
2648 Patti Troendle F 58 Cottage Grove MN 339 / 862 167 / 558 10 / 33 31:17
1002 Scott Benson M 56 Minneapolis MN 338 / 862 172 / 304 6 / 19 31:17
1397 Laura Campbell F 42 Eagan MN 340 / 862 168 / 558 22 / 75 31:19
2635 Tomas Stubbe M 33 Rockford MN 341 / 862 173 / 304 21 / 39 31:21
2096 Jennifer Rose F 40 Minneapolis MN 342 / 862 169 / 558 23 / 75 31:21
2507 Alison Lieder F 38 Champlin MN 343 / 862 170 / 558 20 / 86 31:22
2265 Rieley Kilian M 17 New Prague MN 344 / 862 174 / 304 24 / 33 31:24
2310 Belle Handt F 15 Savage MN 345 / 862 171 / 558 23 / 43 31:25
1153 Janet Zorn F 42 Cambridge MN 346 / 862 172 / 558 24 / 75 31:25
2481 Larry Peterson M 61 Burnsville MN 347 / 862 175 / 304 10 / 18 31:27
122 Lee Ann Howell F 49 Greenfield MN 348 / 862 173 / 558 16 / 58 31:28
2417 Sarah Posner F 26 Golden Valley MN 349 / 862 174 / 558 21 / 68 31:29
2347 Dustin Sperr M 33 Elbow Lake MN 350 / 862 176 / 304 22 / 39 31:31
2152 Meg Van Sloun F 48 Minneapolis MN 351 / 862 175 / 558 17 / 58 31:32
2376 Auna Weigman F 29 Farmington MN 352 / 862 176 / 558 22 / 68 31:32
2168 Eric Williams M 39 Shakopee MN 353 / 862 177 / 304 21 / 31 31:34
2377 Ryan Vanderbosch M 29 Saint Paul MN 354 / 862 178 / 304 13 / 21 31:35
2414 Meg Walters F 26 Minneapolis MN 355 / 862 177 / 558 23 / 68 31:36
2413 Nick Walters M 30 South Saint Paul MN 356 / 862 179 / 304 23 / 39 31:36
2390 Shawn Jarvis M 45 Vadnais Heights MN 357 / 862 180 / 304 32 / 46 31:36
2410 Meredith Sommers F 27 Inver Grove Heights MN 358 / 862 178 / 558 24 / 68 31:36
2285 Craig Reddington M 48 Andover MN 359 / 862 181 / 304 33 / 46 31:40
163 Robert Jacobson M 57 Ham Lake MN 360 / 862 182 / 304 7 / 19 31:41
2177 Scott Mears M 47 Woodbury MN 361 / 862 183 / 304 34 / 46 31:43
2412 Natalie Kaess F 34 South Saint Paul MN 362 / 862 179 / 558 23 / 76 31:43
175 Kim Jasicki F 46 Isanti MN 363 / 862 180 / 558 18 / 58 31:44
2288 Cathy Girsch F 40 Edina MN 364 / 862 181 / 558 25 / 75 31:45
188 Heidi Westfall F 41 Blaine MN 365 / 862 182 / 558 26 / 75 31:46
2549 Janet Schultz F 52 Maple Plain MN 366 / 862 183 / 558 18 / 62 31:48
2340 Lindsay Aho F 32 River Falls WI 367 / 862 184 / 558 24 / 76 31:49
2073 Christine Brown F 23 Chanhassen MN 368 / 862 185 / 558 18 / 30 31:49
2548 Bill Lorence M 54 Andover MN 369 / 862 184 / 304 24 / 40 31:49
2416 Anna Latzer F 42 Minnetonka MN 370 / 862 186 / 558 27 / 75 31:49
1230 Daniel Reed M 57 Edina MN 371 / 862 185 / 304 8 / 19 31:51
2678 Craig Brosseau M 48 Eden Prairie MN 372 / 862 186 / 304 35 / 46 31:52
2585 Michael Caldow M 64 Eagan MN 373 / 862 187 / 304 11 / 18 31:53
128 Pamela Amundson F 68 Plymouth MN 374 / 862 187 / 558 1 / 4 31:56
177 Sarah Moilanen F 30 Plymouth MN 375 / 862 188 / 558 25 / 76 31:57
2690 Darrell Hauge M 54 Fridley MN 376 / 862 188 / 304 25 / 40 31:58
2469 Mary Davis F 45 Ramsey MN 378 / 862 190 / 558 19 / 58 31:58
1426 Kaitlin McCloughan F 34 Eden Prairie MN 377 / 862 189 / 558 26 / 76 31:58
2464 Jacob Mercer M 42 Shakopee MN 379 / 862 189 / 304 17 / 32 32:01
2463 Ellie Mercer F 13 Shakopee MN 380 / 862 191 / 558 24 / 43 32:02
2176 Janet Dupont F 56 Waconia MN 381 / 862 192 / 558 11 / 33 32:07
233 Heather Dupont F 39 St Paul MN 382 / 862 193 / 558 21 / 86 32:09
1207 Carolyn Karasch F 39 Saint Paul MN 383 / 862 194 / 558 22 / 86 32:10
235 William McBrayer M 53 Apple Valley MN 384 / 862 190 / 304 26 / 40 32:15
2289 Brittany Meyer F 22 Duluth MN 385 / 862 195 / 558 19 / 30 32:16
2286 Noah Reddington M 20 Andover MN 386 / 862 191 / 304 11 / 17 32:16
2544 Roxy Hames F 54 Blaine MN 387 / 862 196 / 558 19 / 62 32:16
2693 Heather Anton F 35 Minneapolis MN 388 / 862 197 / 558 23 / 86 32:17
2474 Kari Thurlow F 42 Cottage Grove MN 389 / 862 198 / 558 28 / 75 32:17
2539 Marissa Wentland F 13 Maple Grove MN 390 / 862 199 / 558 25 / 43 32:18
2183 Bridget Edgar F 42 Forest Lake MN 391 / 862 200 / 558 29 / 75 32:20
2698 Andrew Halverson M 25 New Brighton MN 392 / 862 192 / 304 14 / 21 32:20
1154 Chris Wilmot M 44 Cambridge MN 393 / 862 193 / 304 18 / 32 32:21
2545 Mary Kay Miller F 54 Blaine MN 394 / 862 201 / 558 20 / 62 32:23
1275 Christine Reimringer F 54 Minneapolis MN 395 / 862 202 / 558 21 / 62 32:26
2150 Rich Ross M 42 Blaine MN 396 / 862 194 / 304 19 / 32 32:26
2000 Cynthia Leisey F 47 Maple Grove MN 397 / 862 203 / 558 20 / 58 32:26
184 Trudy Fransen F 41 Ramsey MN 398 / 862 204 / 558 30 / 75 32:27
207 Dean Strehlo M 44 Bloomington MN 399 / 862 195 / 304 20 / 32 32:29
2669 Alicia Blesi F 12 Anoka MN 400 / 862 205 / 558 26 / 43 32:31
2512 Lori Henke F 60 Maple Grove MN 401 / 862 206 / 558 2 / 16 32:32
2538 Jennifer Houg F 43 Plymouth MN 402 / 862 207 / 558 31 / 75 32:32
2633 Rebekah Broberg F 37 Rockford MN 403 / 862 208 / 558 24 / 86 32:33
2175 Lisa Kowalczyk F 50 Chaska MN 404 / 862 209 / 558 22 / 62 32:35
2392 Andy Fiskness M 43 Maplewood MN 405 / 862 196 / 304 21 / 32 32:36
2391 Susan Fiskness F 58 Maplewood MN 406 / 862 210 / 558 12 / 33 32:36
211 Jessica Draack F 41 New Brighton MN 407 / 862 211 / 558 32 / 75 32:38
2393 Lisa Brown F 59 Minneapolis MN 408 / 862 212 / 558 13 / 33 32:39
2128 Jennifer Engelken F 36 Shoreview MN 409 / 862 213 / 558 25 / 86 32:40
9190 Anissa Williams F 43 Owatonna MN 410 / 862 214 / 558 33 / 75 32:41
1171 Calli Ricker F 24 Minneapolis MN 411 / 862 215 / 558 20 / 30 32:41
1000 Johannah Arndt F 28 Crystal MN 412 / 862 216 / 558 25 / 68 32:41
120 Allison Dyer F 39 Plymouth MN 413 / 862 217 / 558 26 / 86 32:42
2582 Tamara Engberg F 40 Saint Paul MN 414 / 862 218 / 558 34 / 75 32:43
1097 Michelle Darr F 43 Otsego MN 415 / 862 219 / 558 35 / 75 32:44
2309 Carolyn Guisinger F 34 Shakopee MN 416 / 862 220 / 558 27 / 76 32:45
2323 Michael Martorelli M 67 Golden Valley MN 417 / 862 197 / 304 2 / 5 32:46
2051 Deanna Bredt F 49 Rosemount MN 418 / 862 221 / 558 21 / 58 32:49
2677 Tyra Brosseau F 48 Eden Prairie MN 419 / 862 222 / 558 22 / 58 32:50
2679 Julie Young F 54 Eden Prairie MN 420 / 862 223 / 558 23 / 62 32:50
1379 Amanda Helgerson F 25 Minneapolis MN 421 / 862 224 / 558 26 / 68 32:51
2337 Diane Bettes F 55 Burnsville MN 422 / 862 225 / 558 14 / 33 32:52
2601 Nicole Huso F 28 Blaine MN 423 / 862 226 / 558 27 / 68 32:52
2620 Laura Menck F 47 Hopkins MN 424 / 862 227 / 558 23 / 58 32:53
2487 Fiona Waldorf F 50 Cloquet MN 425 / 862 228 / 558 24 / 62 32:54
2311 Pam Handt F 45 Savage MN 426 / 862 229 / 558 24 / 58 32:55
2583 Janet Bazzachini F 63 Eagan MN 427 / 862 230 / 558 3 / 16 32:58
2279 Colleen Daman F 39 Minneapolis MN 428 / 862 231 / 558 27 / 86 32:59
1127 Anthony Crusan M 39 Saint Paul MN 429 / 862 198 / 304 22 / 31 33:02
2074 Barb Brown F 53 Chanhassen MN 430 / 862 232 / 558 25 / 62 33:03
2272 Sarah Schumacher F 27 Minneapolis MN 431 / 862 233 / 558 28 / 68 33:04
2204 Mary Guerra F 35 Saint Paul MN 432 / 862 234 / 558 28 / 86 33:05
2405 Jennifer Nevers F 33 Minneapolis MN 433 / 862 235 / 558 28 / 76 33:06
2205 Marissa Peterson F 27 Minneapolis MN 434 / 862 236 / 558 29 / 68 33:06
2388 Sarah Leadley F 34 Saint Paul MN 435 / 862 237 / 558 29 / 76 33:07
2404 Daniel Nevers M 33 Minneapolis MN 436 / 862 199 / 304 24 / 39 33:07
2566 Ray King M 55 Rosemount MN 437 / 862 200 / 304 9 / 19 33:08
2004 Jae Dewald F 30 Maple Grove MN 438 / 862 238 / 558 30 / 76 33:08
2534 Afton Nelson F 30 Minneapolis MN 439 / 862 239 / 558 31 / 76 33:08
2623 Blake Kruse M 15 Blaine MN 440 / 862 201 / 304 25 / 33 33:10
2695 Bev Culshaw F 74 Little Falls MN 441 / 862 240 / 558 2 / 2 33:15
1157 Joan Corey F 51 Watertown MN 442 / 862 241 / 558 26 / 62 33:19
1440 Anthony Pitaro M 21 Minneapolis MN 443 / 862 202 / 304 12 / 17 33:19
2622 Matthew Kruse M 43 Blaine MN 444 / 862 203 / 304 22 / 32 33:19
2551 Roseanne Van Heuveln F 55 Minneapolis MN 445 / 862 242 / 558 15 / 33 33:19
2547 Brooke Swenson F 47 Andover MN 446 / 862 243 / 558 25 / 58 33:20
2019 Nathalie Squire F 46 Minneapolis MN 447 / 862 244 / 558 26 / 58 33:23
2061 Whitney Carrane F 31 448 / 862 245 / 558 32 / 76 33:24
243 Ray Constantine M 65 Oak Park Heights MN 449 / 862 204 / 304 3 / 5 33:26
9185 Rebecca Melang F 37 Edina MN 451 / 862 247 / 558 29 / 86 33:27
1141 Rebecca Knutson F 42 Watertown MN 450 / 862 246 / 558 36 / 75 33:27
2003 Diana Burgess F 50 Minneapolis MN 452 / 862 248 / 558 27 / 62 33:29
2260 Thomas Wagar M 33 Minneapolis MN 453 / 862 205 / 304 25 / 39 33:29
2516 Holly Hermann F 39 Menomonie WI 454 / 862 249 / 558 30 / 86 33:30
2359 Sky Gillespie M 47 Maplewood MN 455 / 862 206 / 304 36 / 46 33:30
225 Tami Taylor F 39 Eagan MN 456 / 862 250 / 558 31 / 86 33:32
224 Cara Goodall F 36 Eagan MN 457 / 862 251 / 558 32 / 86 33:33
1202 Megan Gavin F 39 Saint Paul MN 458 / 862 252 / 558 33 / 86 33:33
2321 Jeanne Underbakke F 60 Inver Grove Heights MN 459 / 862 253 / 558 4 / 16 33:34
2558 Stephanie Vassar F 22 Minneapolis MN 460 / 862 254 / 558 21 / 30 33:35
2646 Melissa Bredemus F 37 Otsego MN 461 / 862 255 / 558 34 / 86 33:35
182 Colleen Dols F 42 Elk River MN 462 / 862 256 / 558 37 / 75 33:36
228 Dominic Abram M 52 Roseville MN 463 / 862 207 / 304 27 / 40 33:37
2292 Kristine Cafferty F 53 Lino Lakes MN 464 / 862 257 / 558 28 / 62 33:37
2466 Rhett Neuman M 48 St. Croix Falls WI 465 / 862 208 / 304 37 / 46 33:37
1261 Daniel Cafferty M 53 Lino Lakes MN 466 / 862 209 / 304 28 / 40 33:38
101 Terri Medlock F 51 Minneapolis MN 467 / 862 258 / 558 29 / 62 33:38
183 Kristine Voltzke F 44 Maple Grove MN 468 / 862 259 / 558 38 / 75 33:38
2093 Asha Mumin F 38 Minneapolis MN 469 / 862 260 / 558 35 / 86 33:38
2597 Darrell James M 56 White Bear Township MN 470 / 862 210 / 304 10 / 19 33:40
1226 Cynthia Markey F 42 Minneapolis MN 471 / 862 261 / 558 39 / 75 33:41
201 Joel Legut M 36 Denmark Township MN 472 / 862 211 / 304 23 / 31 33:41
200 Molly Legut F 32 Denmark Township MN 473 / 862 262 / 558 33 / 76 33:41
2165 Todd Wojchik M 40 Minneapolis MN 474 / 862 212 / 304 23 / 32 33:41
244 Erin Tracy Wojtowicz F 42 Saint Paul MN 475 / 862 263 / 558 40 / 75 33:41
142 Aine Bebeau F 53 Stillwater MN 476 / 862 264 / 558 30 / 62 33:43
2083 Heather Nemeth F 41 Lakeville MN 477 / 862 265 / 558 41 / 75 33:43
2216 Melanie Melendrez-Vallard F 38 Anoka MN 478 / 862 266 / 558 36 / 86 33:44
2247 Noal Ronken M 40 Saint Paul MN 479 / 862 213 / 304 24 / 32 33:45
237 Mauri Solomon F 37 Minneapolis MN 480 / 862 267 / 558 37 / 86 33:46
2190 Emily Mann F 40 Waconia MN 481 / 862 268 / 558 42 / 75 33:46
2493 Angie Keiser F 49 Jordan MN 482 / 862 269 / 558 27 / 58 33:48
2110 Arrien Jones M 12 Minneapolis MN 483 / 862 214 / 304 26 / 33 33:49
2191 Gretchen Boerger F 42 Lakeville MN 484 / 862 270 / 558 43 / 75 33:51
112 Hannah Rosenthal F 27 Minneapolis MN 485 / 862 271 / 558 30 / 68 33:52
103 Michael Broeker M 46 Eagan MN 486 / 862 215 / 304 38 / 46 33:53
2681 Becky Smith F 42 Prior Lake MN 487 / 862 272 / 558 44 / 75 33:53
2529 Nichole Finck F 41 Monticello MN 488 / 862 273 / 558 45 / 75 33:53
2499 Jody Knight F 53 Eden Prairie MN 489 / 862 274 / 558 31 / 62 33:55
2186 Jake Lodermeier M 14 Prior Lake MN 490 / 862 216 / 304 27 / 33 33:56
2353 Tammy Stanczak F 47 Apple Valley MN 491 / 862 275 / 558 28 / 58 33:57
2456 Char Valenzuela F 60 Beldenville WI 492 / 862 276 / 558 5 / 16 34:00
2682 Richard Charts M 35 Savage MN 493 / 862 217 / 304 24 / 31 34:01
2373 Ronda Willsher F 60 Lakeville MN 494 / 862 277 / 558 6 / 16 34:01
2634 Greta Fiskum F 54 Rockford MN 495 / 862 278 / 558 32 / 62 34:03
2651 Julie Mohler F 54 St. Michael MN 496 / 862 279 / 558 33 / 62 34:03
2334 Margaret Marshall F 40 Saint Paul MN 497 / 862 280 / 558 46 / 75 34:03
2348 Michelle Fancher F 21 Anoka MN 498 / 862 281 / 558 22 / 30 34:05
2480 Arissa Lewis F 18 Golden Valley MN 499 / 862 282 / 558 27 / 43 34:05
2443 Jacquelyn Ruen F 37 Minneapolis MN 500 / 862 283 / 558 38 / 86 34:09
1-500    501-1000→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]