Minneapolis, MN
12/9/2017


DISTANCE 5.0 KILOMETERS
FINISHERS 862 (304 men, 558 women)
AVERAGE TIME 33:38

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
2048 Jeff Grebner M 50 Minneapolis MN 18 / 862 15 / 304 1 / 40 20:36
2097 Kenneth Rose M 51 Minneapolis MN 37 / 862 30 / 304 2 / 40 22:40
1179 Rick Berg M 50 Maple Lake MN 48 / 862 36 / 304 3 / 40 23:29
1149 Guy Collins M 50 Plymouth MN 83 / 862 54 / 304 4 / 40 24:51
1143 Mark Roberts M 50 Savage MN 107 / 862 65 / 304 5 / 40 25:24
152 Stephen Cirks M 54 Arden Hills MN 108 / 862 66 / 304 6 / 40 25:25
2680 Joel Young M 53 Eden Prairie MN 112 / 862 69 / 304 7 / 40 25:38
1145 Fabio Rozo M 53 Minneapolis MN 122 / 862 76 / 304 8 / 40 25:53
2210 Daniel Silversmith M 54 Saint Paul MN 133 / 862 84 / 304 9 / 40 26:12
2261 Paul Johnson M 50 White Bear Township MN 151 / 862 94 / 304 10 / 40 26:38
2475 John Allison M 50 Maple Grove MN 160 / 862 100 / 304 11 / 40 26:55
1236 Brian Brakke M 52 Eagan MN 162 / 862 102 / 304 12 / 40 26:59
2468 Tim Woodfield M 54 Victoria MN 204 / 862 120 / 304 13 / 40 28:30
1109 Doug Murphy M 51 Fargo ND 230 / 862 137 / 304 14 / 40 29:10
2670 Tim Bernard M 52 Maple Grove MN 232 / 862 139 / 304 15 / 40 29:11
2208 Rich Keuler M 50 Apple Valley MN 233 / 862 140 / 304 16 / 40 29:12
2366 Sean Kazos M 54 Maplewood MN 237 / 862 141 / 304 17 / 40 29:15
2124 Gary Lee M 54 Minneapolis MN 268 / 862 151 / 304 18 / 40 30:02
2302 Steven Dreger M 51 Maplewood MN 270 / 862 152 / 304 19 / 40 30:06
2606 Jeff Lommen M 54 Rosemount MN 295 / 862 158 / 304 20 / 40 30:38
153 Dan Schleusner M 51 North Branch MN 310 / 862 165 / 304 21 / 40 30:51
2188 Mike Smith M 52 Oronoco MN 316 / 862 167 / 304 22 / 40 30:54
1248 Christopher Busch M 51 Rogers MN 321 / 862 168 / 304 23 / 40 30:56
2548 Bill Lorence M 54 Andover MN 369 / 862 184 / 304 24 / 40 31:49
2690 Darrell Hauge M 54 Fridley MN 376 / 862 188 / 304 25 / 40 31:58
235 William McBrayer M 53 Apple Valley MN 384 / 862 190 / 304 26 / 40 32:15
228 Dominic Abram M 52 Roseville MN 463 / 862 207 / 304 27 / 40 33:37
1261 Daniel Cafferty M 53 Lino Lakes MN 466 / 862 209 / 304 28 / 40 33:38
1001 Joe Andrews M 52 Minneapolis MN 515 / 862 222 / 304 29 / 40 34:23
2676 Christopher Schulz M 54 Chaska MN 522 / 862 223 / 304 30 / 40 34:32
2667 Scott Noerenberg M 52 Hopkins MN 558 / 862 231 / 304 31 / 40 35:16
2503 Jeff Jeanson M 53 Saint Paul MN 562 / 862 234 / 304 32 / 40 35:20
2241 Randy Thatcher M 54 Minneapolis MN 595 / 862 243 / 304 33 / 40 36:14
1356 Scott Stanek M 52 Mendota Heights MN 648 / 862 256 / 304 34 / 40 37:20
2214 Chris Hallin M 51 Eden Prairie MN 691 / 862 265 / 304 35 / 40 38:34
2067 Mark Townsend M 53 Farmington MN 754 / 862 274 / 304 36 / 40 41:24
106 Michael Dorner M 53 St. Paul MN 797 / 862 285 / 304 37 / 40 45:05
1188 Herb Johnson M 52 Harris MN 800 / 862 286 / 304 38 / 40 45:23
2258 Mark Thesenvitz M 51 South St. Paul MN 802 / 862 287 / 304 39 / 40 45:37
2399 Rick Benson M 54 Woodbury MN 808 / 862 290 / 304 40 / 40 46:22
1-40
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]