Minneapolis, MN
2/5/2012


DISTANCE 17.0 KILOMETERS
FINISHERS 596 (451 men, 145 women)
AVERAGE TIME 1:03:21

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
2072 Alexander Maltsev M 52 13 / 596 12 / 451 1 / 53 41:35
1042 Andre Lheureux M 51 Minnetonka MN 52 / 596 48 / 451 2 / 53 46:18
1197 Mark Rathbun M 52 Big Lake MN 54 / 596 50 / 451 3 / 53 46:39
1192 Brad Bart M 50 Minneapolis MN 57 / 596 52 / 451 4 / 53 46:53
1043 Valery Darovskikh M 50 72 / 596 65 / 451 5 / 53 48:11
1119 Jan-Petter Lovald M 51 Hopkins MN 98 / 596 88 / 451 6 / 53 50:18
1083 Reid Howe M 52 Minneapolis MN 100 / 596 90 / 451 7 / 53 50:24
1097 Jeff Adank M 51 Port Wing WI 105 / 596 95 / 451 8 / 53 50:56
2050 John Layton M 54 Minnetonka MN 130 / 596 115 / 451 9 / 53 52:12
2062 Gary Friedell M 52 Hopkins MN 131 / 596 116 / 451 10 / 53 52:17
2049 Jeff Denney M 53 Bloomington MN 162 / 596 145 / 451 11 / 53 55:08
1134 Steve Clark M 54 St Paul MN 175 / 596 157 / 451 12 / 53 55:37
3007 Jeff Melby M 52 Bloomington MN 206 / 596 179 / 451 13 / 53 57:00
2058 Jeff Johnson M 52 White Bear Lake MN 207 / 596 180 / 451 14 / 53 57:09
2038 Dan Fark M 54 St Cloud MN 219 / 596 190 / 451 15 / 53 57:27
2097 Ray Aponte M 50 Minneapolis MN 224 / 596 195 / 451 16 / 53 57:40
3056 David Byrne M 54 St Paul MN 232 / 596 202 / 451 17 / 53 58:24
3105 Edward Ryan M 51 St Paul MN 245 / 596 214 / 451 18 / 53 59:05
5029 Christian Franken M 50 St Paul MN 246 / 596 215 / 451 19 / 53 59:07
3066 David Mataya M 51 Hudson WI 252 / 596 219 / 451 20 / 53 59:24
3070 Jeff Blodgett M 50 St Paul MN 253 / 596 220 / 451 21 / 53 59:24
3033 Ralph Smith M 50 Eden Prairie MN 255 / 596 221 / 451 22 / 53 59:28
3104 Peter Thelen M 53 Minneapolis MN 261 / 596 227 / 451 23 / 53 59:37
3110 Mark Leach M 54 Hopkins MN 277 / 596 241 / 451 24 / 53 1:00:31
3173 Geir Johansen M 50 Edina MN 285 / 596 247 / 451 25 / 53 1:00:54
3078 Michael Sweet M 53 St Paul MN 286 / 596 248 / 451 26 / 53 1:00:55
3010 John Marshall M 52 Minneapolis MN 289 / 596 251 / 451 27 / 53 1:01:00
5004 Gerald Kollodge M 50 Minneapolis MN 292 / 596 253 / 451 28 / 53 1:01:16
4024 Paul Keppel M 53 Minneapolis MN 299 / 596 258 / 451 29 / 53 1:01:38
3117 Stan C Hokanson M 54 North Oaks MN 303 / 596 260 / 451 30 / 53 1:01:49
2051 Steven Klos M 51 Edina MN 312 / 596 267 / 451 31 / 53 1:02:16
3170 Michael Krumholz M 51 Minnetonka MN 317 / 596 272 / 451 32 / 53 1:02:26
4045 Warren Moser M 53 Shakopee MN 324 / 596 277 / 451 33 / 53 1:02:38
3168 Joe Anderson M 51 Plymouth MN 328 / 596 280 / 451 34 / 53 1:02:50
2092 Thomas Hardel M 54 Shoreview MN 333 / 596 284 / 451 35 / 53 1:03:07
4001 Arthur Spring M 50 Minneapolis MN 340 / 596 290 / 451 36 / 53 1:03:43
4009 Jim Sokolowski M 52 Minneapolis MN 357 / 596 305 / 451 37 / 53 1:04:52
4008 Richard Carter M 53 Minneapolis MN 360 / 596 307 / 451 38 / 53 1:04:57
2083 Barry Gustafson M 50 Minneapolis MN 361 / 596 308 / 451 39 / 53 1:04:57
2105 Brad Moore M 51 Mahtomedi MN 410 / 596 340 / 451 40 / 53 1:08:01
4025 Jim Smith M 53 Watertown MN 422 / 596 348 / 451 41 / 53 1:08:52
3112 Steven Otto M 52 Cohasset MN 432 / 596 356 / 451 42 / 53 1:09:24
3060 Gary Schram M 51 Hammond WI 449 / 596 369 / 451 43 / 53 1:10:27
5021 James Denman M 51 Columbia Hts MN 466 / 596 378 / 451 44 / 53 1:12:01
4082 Joachim Hossick Schott M 53 Minneapolis MN 476 / 596 386 / 451 45 / 53 1:13:24
4083 Mike Amundson M 53 Minneapolis MN 491 / 596 394 / 451 46 / 53 1:15:13
4067 Richard Hauser M 53 Rosemount MN 502 / 596 400 / 451 47 / 53 1:15:55
4099 John Gibbs M 54 Bloomington MN 515 / 596 407 / 451 48 / 53 1:17:49
2064 Jack Shovein M 52 North Oaks MN 545 / 596 424 / 451 49 / 53 1:20:57
6047 Mark Moffa M 50 Minneapolis MN 564 / 596 433 / 451 50 / 53 1:25:48
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]