Minneapolis, MN
2/5/2012


DISTANCE 17.0 KILOMETERS
FINISHERS 596 (451 men, 145 women)
AVERAGE TIME 1:03:21

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
1058 Daniel Weinberger M 33 Boulder CO 8 / 596 8 / 451 1 / 59 40:04
1026 Chris Sachs M 31 White Bear Lake MN 14 / 596 13 / 451 2 / 59 41:39
1017 Alec Steward M 30 Roseville MN 20 / 596 19 / 451 3 / 59 42:34
1041 Fred Kueffer M 32 Falcon Heights MN 24 / 596 22 / 451 4 / 59 43:00
1136 Andrew Kromroy M 30 St Paul MN 35 / 596 31 / 451 5 / 59 44:24
1106 Byron Lubenkov M 30 Minneapolis MN 43 / 596 39 / 451 6 / 59 45:15
1112 Jesse Cook M 32 Minneapolis MN 56 / 596 51 / 451 7 / 59 46:52
1067 Stephen Bennett M 34 Minneapolis MN 59 / 596 54 / 451 8 / 59 46:56
1079 Timothy Piehler M 33 Minneapolis MN 69 / 596 62 / 451 9 / 59 47:56
1110 Julien Sein M 31 Minneapolis MN 71 / 596 64 / 451 10 / 59 48:10
1093 Paul Ellis M 31 North Oaks MN 73 / 596 66 / 451 11 / 59 48:14
2029 Chris Lyon M 34 Minneapolis MN 86 / 596 76 / 451 12 / 59 48:55
3071 Craig Dodson M 33 Mendota Hts MN 99 / 596 89 / 451 13 / 59 50:23
1087 Peter Woeste M 34 Golden Valley MN 102 / 596 92 / 451 14 / 59 50:26
2012 Noah Rounds M 33 Maple Grove MN 104 / 596 94 / 451 15 / 59 50:48
3046 Darren Halzle M 30 Rogers MN 107 / 596 97 / 451 16 / 59 51:22
2095 Joel Paulson M 30 Maple Grove MN 109 / 596 98 / 451 17 / 59 51:23
1088 Garrick Holey M 30 Winona MN 120 / 596 107 / 451 18 / 59 51:57
2101 Tyler Evans M 30 Winnipeg MA 122 / 596 109 / 451 19 / 59 51:57
5093 Jesse Rients M 34 Shakopee MN 141 / 596 126 / 451 20 / 59 53:04
2025 Joshua Rolnitzky M 30 Minneapolis MN 166 / 596 149 / 451 21 / 59 55:23
2098 Jesse Pearson M 30 Minneapolis MN 168 / 596 151 / 451 22 / 59 55:27
3075 Thomas Puzak M 34 Bloomington MN 170 / 596 153 / 451 23 / 59 55:28
5094 Micah Moran M 30 Edina MN 171 / 596 154 / 451 24 / 59 55:28
1117 Brendon O'Flanagan M 34 St Paul MN 178 / 596 160 / 451 25 / 59 55:47
3022 Andrei Karpov M 34 Bloomington MN 181 / 596 163 / 451 26 / 59 55:53
1104 Aaron Voreis M 32 Minneapolis MN 191 / 596 169 / 451 27 / 59 56:29
3072 Kurt Holtze M 33 Minneapolis MN 209 / 596 182 / 451 28 / 59 57:15
6041 Nate Ashmead M 34 Suamico WI 214 / 596 186 / 451 29 / 59 57:19
2047 Jason Dalebroux M 33 Minneapolis MN 227 / 596 198 / 451 30 / 59 58:01
2125 Bryce Gytri M 34 Shakopee MN 230 / 596 200 / 451 31 / 59 58:22
2104 Christopher Coffey M 30 Minneapolis MN 235 / 596 205 / 451 32 / 59 58:41
2027 Nicholas Stephens M 34 St Paul MN 239 / 596 209 / 451 33 / 59 58:57
2102 Thomas Alcivar M 34 Bloomington MN 241 / 596 210 / 451 34 / 59 58:59
2022 Andrew Wallin M 34 St Paul MN 273 / 596 237 / 451 35 / 59 1:00:16
3169 Andrew Karre M 33 St Paul MN 278 / 596 242 / 451 36 / 59 1:00:33
3103 Michael Knudson M 30 Minneapolis MN 290 / 596 252 / 451 37 / 59 1:01:03
3109 James Brand M 32 Minneapolis MN 309 / 596 266 / 451 38 / 59 1:02:01
4048 Norman Orstad M 33 Robbinsdale MN 342 / 596 291 / 451 39 / 59 1:03:43
6039 Eddie Kaiser M 30 Minneapolis MN 354 / 596 302 / 451 40 / 59 1:04:38
6013 Dominique Kull M 32 Minneapolis MN 362 / 596 309 / 451 41 / 59 1:04:59
3084 Bill Oyler M 31 Minneapolis MN 369 / 596 311 / 451 42 / 59 1:05:18
4093 Matt Shilts M 34 Rice Lake WI 378 / 596 317 / 451 43 / 59 1:06:14
5015 David Longsdorf M 30 Minneapolis MN 389 / 596 324 / 451 44 / 59 1:07:07
4050 Paul Sakry M 30 St Paul MN 397 / 596 328 / 451 45 / 59 1:07:15
6054 Tim Dietz M 30 Maple Grove MN 408 / 596 338 / 451 46 / 59 1:07:49
6006 Jeff Moos M 32 Minneapolis MN 419 / 596 345 / 451 47 / 59 1:08:49
5099 Daniel Ekrem M 34 Apple Valley MN 420 / 596 346 / 451 48 / 59 1:08:49
6002 Tim Kokes M 32 Savage MN 456 / 596 372 / 451 49 / 59 1:10:57
5023 Jeremy Wolf M 33 Eagan MN 467 / 596 379 / 451 50 / 59 1:12:08
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]