Gopher to Badger -
Stillwater, MN
8/12/2017

race logo
DISTANCE 13.1 MILES
FINISHERS 1058 (396 men, 662 women)
AVERAGE TIME 2:11:12

FIND RESULTS
  First Name: Last Name:         Bib:      
             City: State or Country:



Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
997 Matt Volz M 28 St Paul MN 2 / 1058 2 / 396 1 / 94 1:15:16
1460 Sam Anderson M 23 St. Louis MO 3 / 1058 3 / 396 2 / 94 1:15:16
1065 Ethan Harris M 25 Minneapolis MN 4 / 1058 4 / 396 3 / 94 1:17:18
1005 Collin Buck M 22 Mankato MN 5 / 1058 5 / 396 4 / 94 1:18:07
553 Ethan Anderson M 23 Stillwater MN 6 / 1058 6 / 396 5 / 94 1:19:19
1548 Mike Merritt M 27 Menomonie WI 8 / 1058 8 / 396 6 / 94 1:20:37
1072 Mike Walentiny M 29 Goodview MN 9 / 1058 9 / 396 7 / 94 1:21:08
1542 Kyle Hall M 29 Eden Prairie MN 10 / 1058 10 / 396 8 / 94 1:22:29
2168 Ben Lamers M 25 Ames IA 14 / 1058 13 / 396 9 / 94 1:25:07
691 Christopher Disalvi M 29 St. Louis Park, Mn MN 17 / 1058 14 / 396 10 / 94 1:27:09
1006 Cameron Peterson M 22 Owatonna MN 26 / 1058 18 / 396 11 / 94 1:28:31
1621 Garrett Hrubesch M 26 Altoona WI 30 / 1058 21 / 396 12 / 94 1:29:24
1091 Devin Cory M 29 Bloomington MN 31 / 1058 22 / 396 13 / 94 1:29:33
1527 John Borkenhagen M 24 Rochester MN 34 / 1058 25 / 396 14 / 94 1:29:51
114 Trevor Anderson M 22 Minneapolis MN 38 / 1058 28 / 396 15 / 94 1:31:14
734 Adam Letson M 29 Edina MN 58 / 1058 41 / 396 16 / 94 1:34:56
1815 Theo Schultz M 28 Woodbury MN 60 / 1058 43 / 396 17 / 94 1:35:55
1765 Robinson Ewald M 22 Minneapolis MN 62 / 1058 44 / 396 18 / 94 1:36:11
1123 Matthew Johnson M 26 Otsego MN 65 / 1058 46 / 396 19 / 94 1:36:42
697 Ryan Buron M 22 St Paul MN 75 / 1058 54 / 396 20 / 94 1:38:05
1066 Matt Lichty M 25 Saint Louis Park MN 78 / 1058 56 / 396 21 / 94 1:38:35
1016 Travis Surrell M 26 Chanhassen MN 101 / 1058 70 / 396 22 / 94 1:41:12
1251 Gregory Palozola M 24 Minneapolis MN 122 / 1058 84 / 396 23 / 94 1:43:32
1547 Erik Krause M 23 Menomonie WI 127 / 1058 86 / 396 24 / 94 1:44:03
2030 Austin Krejci M 28 Weston WI 146 / 1058 98 / 396 25 / 94 1:46:03
668 John Tipton M 25 Northport AL 167 / 1058 106 / 396 26 / 94 1:47:19
1141 Ezra Heyer M 22 Dakota MN 173 / 1058 111 / 396 27 / 94 1:47:42
1960 Robert Lemmer M 29 Hartford WI 177 / 1058 113 / 396 28 / 94 1:48:00
420 Sam Boddicker M 24 Minneapolis MN 191 / 1058 119 / 396 29 / 94 1:48:54
1778 Kyle Johnson M 28 Westminster CO 198 / 1058 122 / 396 30 / 94 1:49:12
1748 Mitchell Samuel M 26 Hudson WI 200 / 1058 123 / 396 31 / 94 1:49:13
680 Matthew Delk M 20 Welch MN 207 / 1058 128 / 396 32 / 94 1:49:26
25 Michael Barry M 26 St Louis Park MN 208 / 1058 129 / 396 33 / 94 1:49:29
58 Daniel Ekeroth M 25 Lake Elmo MN 213 / 1058 131 / 396 34 / 94 1:49:40
155 Stefan Caspers M 24 Rochester MN 228 / 1058 135 / 396 35 / 94 1:50:35
623 Noah White M 23 Victoria MN 235 / 1058 137 / 396 36 / 94 1:51:17
755 Michael Wolle M 27 Eagle Lake MN 243 / 1058 142 / 396 37 / 94 1:51:46
1963 Chase Nier M 23 Minneapolis MN 246 / 1058 143 / 396 38 / 94 1:51:52
487 Riley Thoen M 20 Bloomington MN 263 / 1058 155 / 396 39 / 94 1:52:33
1060 Alexander Bramer M 23 Bloomington MN 272 / 1058 160 / 396 40 / 94 1:52:58
1859 John Mueller M 27 St. Paul MN 288 / 1058 172 / 396 41 / 94 1:54:18
745 Davis Zarembinski M 21 291 / 1058 175 / 396 42 / 94 1:54:30
1612 Michael Mortenson M 26 Saint Louis Park MN 303 / 1058 183 / 396 43 / 94 1:55:33
1687 David Caan M 26 Minneapolis MN 305 / 1058 184 / 396 44 / 94 1:55:37
348 Zack Delong M 28 Shoreview MN 324 / 1058 195 / 396 45 / 94 1:56:30
1107 Daniel Mensching M 26 Minneapolis MN 347 / 1058 203 / 396 46 / 94 1:57:22
672 Brad Peters M 28 Forest Lake MN 353 / 1058 207 / 396 47 / 94 1:57:47
1070 Benjamin Petzel M 26 Eagle Lake MN 356 / 1058 208 / 396 48 / 94 1:57:55
379 Aaron Watchmaker M 21 Edina MN 358 / 1058 209 / 396 49 / 94 1:58:01
1028 Dave Bohman M 29 Bloomington MN 370 / 1058 212 / 396 50 / 94 1:58:41
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]