Gopher to Badger -
Stillwater, MN
8/12/2017

race logo
DISTANCE 13.1 MILES
FINISHERS 1058 (396 men, 662 women)
AVERAGE TIME 2:11:12

FIND RESULTS
  First Name: Last Name:         Bib:      
             City: State or Country:



Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall AG Place AG % AG Time
1039 Donnie Fellows M 38 Lake Elmo MN 1 / 1058 1 / 1058 84.5% 1:08:59
737 Debra Hultman F 56 Ely MN 80 / 1058 2 / 1058 80.8% 1:20:37
760 Denny Jordan M 66 Roseville MN 54 / 1058 3 / 1058 80.3% 1:12:35
72 Tamara Snyder F 57 Savage MN 109 / 1058 4 / 1058 79.3% 1:22:10
997 Matt Volz M 28 St Paul MN 2 / 1058 5 / 1058 77.5% 1:15:16
1460 Sam Anderson M 23 St. Louis MO 3 / 1058 6 / 1058 77.5% 1:15:16
1766 Wanda Lewis F 56 Lakeville MN 121 / 1058 7 / 1058 77.2% 1:24:24
1767 Abbey Singleton F 23 Minneapolis MN 13 / 1058 8 / 1058 76.7% 1:24:53
254 Elizabeth Frick F 22 Eagan MN 15 / 1058 9 / 1058 76.4% 1:25:13
29 Tony Yang M 53 Maplewood MN 19 / 1058 10 / 1058 76.2% 1:16:29
406 Erica Schramm F 39 Las Vegas NV 21 / 1058 11 / 1058 76.2% 1:25:29
1831 Michelle Loeffler F 61 Cottage Grove MN 251 / 1058 12 / 1058 76.1% 1:25:38
1518 Greg Jaeger M 42 Woodbury MN 7 / 1058 13 / 1058 76.0% 1:16:46
1533 Matt Carter M 46 Eleva WI 11 / 1058 14 / 1058 75.8% 1:16:57
443 Carol Hentges F 56 Eagan MN 141 / 1058 15 / 1058 75.6% 1:26:09
1065 Ethan Harris M 25 Minneapolis MN 4 / 1058 16 / 1058 75.4% 1:17:18
775 Patricia Langum F 56 Maple Grove MN 144 / 1058 17 / 1058 75.4% 1:26:25
305 Katlyn Ableidinger F 19 Woodury MN 23 / 1058 18 / 1058 75.2% 1:26:35
1184 McKenzie Holt F 21 St. Cloud MN 16 / 1058 19 / 1058 75.2% 1:26:37
1005 Collin Buck M 22 Mankato MN 5 / 1058 20 / 1058 74.6% 1:18:07
1762 Sadie Kroll F 21 Hudson WI 18 / 1058 21 / 1058 74.4% 1:27:27
1680 Dan Wells M 56 New Richmond WI 44 / 1058 22 / 1058 74.4% 1:18:25
802 Amy Borden F 32 Minneapolis MN 22 / 1058 23 / 1058 74.1% 1:27:51
1614 Joy Keller F 44 Deer Park WI 52 / 1058 24 / 1058 74.0% 1:28:01
1923 Donna Pittman F 57 Hudson WI 204 / 1058 25 / 1058 73.9% 1:28:07
1059 Cathleen Gross F 23 Brooklyn Park MN 24 / 1058 26 / 1058 73.9% 1:28:08
18 Terry Pohlkamp M 65 Scandia MN 104 / 1058 27 / 1058 73.8% 1:19:03
767 Ron Larsen M 63 Apple Valley MN 89 / 1058 28 / 1058 73.5% 1:19:19
553 Ethan Anderson M 23 Stillwater MN 6 / 1058 29 / 1058 73.5% 1:19:19
1747 Lee Ann Iverson F 52 Roberts WI 124 / 1058 30 / 1058 73.1% 1:29:06
1090 Ryan Cory F 25 Bloomington MN 28 / 1058 31 / 1058 73.0% 1:29:14
2202 Peter Florey M 59 Garden City NY 71 / 1058 32 / 1058 72.5% 1:20:26
1548 Mike Merritt M 27 Menomonie WI 8 / 1058 33 / 1058 72.3% 1:20:37
233 Barry Nielsen M 52 Saint Paul MN 40 / 1058 34 / 1058 72.2% 1:20:45
752 Tom Ost M 58 Willmar MN 67 / 1058 35 / 1058 72.1% 1:20:54
1540 Douglas Brandt M 73 Wilson WI 279 / 1058 36 / 1058 71.9% 1:21:07
1072 Mike Walentiny M 29 Goodview MN 9 / 1058 37 / 1058 71.9% 1:21:08
1900 Craig Hagensick M 53 Saint Paul MN 47 / 1058 38 / 1058 71.8% 1:21:13
1281 Mary Bergman F 55 River Falls WI 221 / 1058 39 / 1058 71.7% 1:30:51
28 Carrie Hinners F 31 St Louis Park MN 37 / 1058 40 / 1058 71.5% 1:31:05
1023 Kim Diskerud F 34 Saint Cloud MN 41 / 1058 41 / 1058 71.4% 1:31:13
564 Emma Weber F 22 St. Paul MN 39 / 1058 42 / 1058 71.3% 1:31:19
214 Hannah Moland F 19 Lakeville MN 49 / 1058 43 / 1058 71.0% 1:31:44
1280 Amber Uhlenhake F 30 Stewartville MN 42 / 1058 44 / 1058 70.8% 1:31:57
1596 Anne Jackson F 53 Hudson WI 187 / 1058 45 / 1058 70.7% 1:32:04
1291 Kelly Knutson F 36 New Richmond WI 50 / 1058 46 / 1058 70.7% 1:32:06
751 Tracy Ost F 47 Willmar MN 100 / 1058 47 / 1058 70.7% 1:32:06
1542 Kyle Hall M 29 Eden Prairie MN 10 / 1058 48 / 1058 70.7% 1:22:29
787 Megan Thomas F 36 Maple Grove MN 51 / 1058 49 / 1058 70.4% 1:32:33
759 Edward Nordstrom M 46 Eagan MN 35 / 1058 50 / 1058 69.9% 1:23:27
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]