Nevis, MN
8/12/2017


DISTANCE 1/4 Mile Swim - 14.2 Mile Bike - 5K Mile Run
FINISHERS 227 (135 men, 92 women)
AVERAGE TIME 1:30:02

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time Pace
1 Brooks Grossinger M 40 Mayer MN 1 / 227 1 / 135 1 / 18 32:11 26.5 MPH
83 Patrick Griffith M 23 Maple Grove MN 2 / 227 2 / 135 1 / 12 34:23 24.8 MPH
142 David Lewis M 43 Nevis MN 3 / 227 3 / 135 2 / 18 34:32 24.7 MPH
221 Robert Rutscher M 24 Stillwater MN 4 / 227 4 / 135 2 / 12 34:57 24.4 MPH
282 Eric Young M 44 Newnan GA 5 / 227 5 / 135 3 / 18 35:54 23.7 MPH
223 Craig Eric Rypkema M 39 Nevis MN 6 / 227 6 / 135 1 / 20 36:11 23.6 MPH
93 Jared Hall M 36 Fargo ND 7 / 227 7 / 135 2 / 20 36:22 23.4 MPH
124 Rob Kaufman M 54 Chanhassen MN 8 / 227 8 / 135 1 / 7 36:24 23.4 MPH
91 Ammon Hall M 38 Coon Rapids MN 9 / 227 9 / 135 3 / 20 36:25 23.4 MPH
23 Jeremy Brekke M 46 Fargo ND 10 / 227 10 / 135 1 / 22 36:31 23.3 MPH
44 Jason Davis M 36 Park Rapids MN 11 / 227 11 / 135 4 / 20 36:46 23.2 MPH
331 Greg McNamara M 54 Little Falls MN 12 / 227 12 / 135 2 / 7 36:54 23.1 MPH
187 Charlie O'Brien M 21 Rice MN 13 / 227 13 / 135 3 / 12 37:04 23.0 MPH
81 Cloid Green M 31 Richfield MN 14 / 227 14 / 135 1 / 9 37:35 22.7 MPH
255 Tom Tedlund M 60 Duluth MN 15 / 227 15 / 135 1 / 9 37:38 22.6 MPH
179 Dennis Nelson M 62 Henderson NV 16 / 227 16 / 135 2 / 9 37:42 22.6 MPH
116 John Jechorek M 41 Blaine MN 17 / 227 17 / 135 4 / 18 38:03 22.4 MPH
37 Tom Clow M 56 Fargo ND 18 / 227 18 / 135 1 / 11 38:20 22.2 MPH
65 Jp Fahey M 55 Norwood Young Amer MN 19 / 227 19 / 135 2 / 11 38:32 22.1 MPH
129 Ben Kollaja M 24 Stillwater MN 20 / 227 20 / 135 4 / 12 38:35 22.1 MPH
79 Arnie Gough M 61 Hinsdale IL 21 / 227 21 / 135 3 / 9 38:59 21.9 MPH
88 Bryce Gytri M 40 Shakopee MN 22 / 227 22 / 135 5 / 18 38:59 21.9 MPH
25 David Breznay M 47 Fargo ND 23 / 227 23 / 135 2 / 22 39:02 21.8 MPH
152 David Maier M 58 Bismarck ND 24 / 227 24 / 135 3 / 11 39:19 21.7 MPH
153 Michael Maier M 33 Bismarck ND 25 / 227 25 / 135 2 / 9 39:21 21.7 MPH
27 Blake Butler M 43 Waconia MN 26 / 227 26 / 135 6 / 18 39:30 21.6 MPH
158 Michael Marzolf M 47 Independence MN 27 / 227 27 / 135 3 / 22 39:40 21.5 MPH
245 Elliot Stephenson M 37 Minneapolis MN 28 / 227 28 / 135 5 / 20 39:43 21.5 MPH
20 Stephen Bona M 41 Shoreview MN 29 / 227 29 / 135 7 / 18 39:46 21.4 MPH
76 David Goeddertz M 48 Park Rapids MN 30 / 227 30 / 135 4 / 22 39:47 21.4 MPH
218 Aaron Romaine M 44 Fargo ND 31 / 227 31 / 135 8 / 18 39:51 21.4 MPH
150 Adam Mahowald M 37 Saint Cloud MN 32 / 227 32 / 135 6 / 20 40:00 21.3 MPH
240 Brad Spry M 48 Walker MN 33 / 227 33 / 135 5 / 22 40:01 21.3 MPH
254 Robin Tedlund F 58 Duluth MN 34 / 227 1 / 92 1 / 5 40:02 21.3 MPH
173 John Mitchell M 49 Maple Grove MN 35 / 227 34 / 135 6 / 22 40:09 21.2 MPH
38 Tom Coles M 56 Apple Valley MN 36 / 227 35 / 135 4 / 11 40:10 21.2 MPH
5 David Armstrong M 30 Moorhead MN 37 / 227 36 / 135 3 / 9 40:18 21.1 MPH
21 Shane Bowe M 39 Bemidji MN 38 / 227 37 / 135 7 / 20 40:19 21.1 MPH
151 John Mahowald M 66 Saint Cloud MN 39 / 227 38 / 135 1 / 8 40:21 21.1 MPH
334 Mike Maiers M 55 Plymouth MN 40 / 227 39 / 135 5 / 11 40:27 21.1 MPH
115 Nicholas Jasmer M 25 Menahga MN 41 / 227 40 / 135 1 / 5 40:30 21.0 MPH
217 Ryan Rogers M 37 Bemidji MN 42 / 227 41 / 135 8 / 20 40:47 20.9 MPH
102 Erin Haugen F 37 Grand Forks ND 43 / 227 2 / 92 1 / 20 40:49 20.9 MPH
51 Justin Domogalla M 36 Park Rapids MN 44 / 227 42 / 135 9 / 20 41:04 20.8 MPH
249 Phillip Strohm M 33 Plymouth MN 45 / 227 43 / 135 4 / 9 41:05 20.7 MPH
55 Peter Downie M 24 Stillwater MN 46 / 227 44 / 135 5 / 12 41:10 20.7 MPH
67 Brett Furber M 40 Prior Lake MN 47 / 227 45 / 135 9 / 18 41:12 20.7 MPH
159 Nerissa Marzolf F 42 Independence MN 48 / 227 3 / 92 1 / 8 41:15 20.7 MPH
138 Linda Langkos F 53 Minnetonka MN 49 / 227 4 / 92 1 / 6 41:17 20.6 MPH
36 Marc Chiodo M 54 Minneapolis MN 50 / 227 46 / 135 3 / 7 41:27 20.6 MPH
53 James Dougherty M 41 Saint Paul CA 51 / 227 47 / 135 10 / 18 41:34 20.5 MPH
198 Pam Osmundson F 50 Wahpeton ND 52 / 227 5 / 92 2 / 6 41:59 20.3 MPH
110 Brian Hobson M 37 Nevis MN 53 / 227 48 / 135 10 / 20 42:04 20.3 MPH
262 Ashley Van Vleet F 28 Beaver Dam WI 54 / 227 6 / 92 1 / 8 42:05 20.3 MPH
103 Kelly Heinen F 39 Greenfield MN 55 / 227 7 / 92 2 / 20 42:05 20.2 MPH
57 Scott Eastman M 56 Sioux Falls SD 56 / 227 49 / 135 6 / 11 42:06 20.2 MPH
120 Richard Johnson M 47 Nevis MN 57 / 227 50 / 135 7 / 22 42:07 20.2 MPH
172 Christine Mitchell F 48 Maple Grove MN 58 / 227 8 / 92 1 / 16 42:09 20.2 MPH
47 Jacki Devine F 55 Little Falls MN 59 / 227 9 / 92 2 / 5 42:10 20.2 MPH
207 Dan Pike M 24 Park Rapids MN 60 / 227 51 / 135 6 / 12 42:15 20.2 MPH
213 Scott Remiger M 44 Lakeville MN 61 / 227 52 / 135 11 / 18 42:16 20.2 MPH
247 Richard Stevens M 62 Mound MN 62 / 227 53 / 135 4 / 9 42:17 20.2 MPH
204 Elias Petri M 15 Saint Charles MN 63 / 227 54 / 135 1 / 12 42:18 20.1 MPH
28 Bradley Butler M 49 Duluth MN 64 / 227 55 / 135 8 / 22 42:25 20.1 MPH
181 Matt Nelson M 47 Minneapolis MN 65 / 227 56 / 135 9 / 22 42:33 20.0 MPH
335 Ryan Schellpfeffer M 41 Sioux Falls SD 66 / 227 57 / 135 12 / 18 42:36 20.0 MPH
72 Brendan Giese M 41 Beaver Dam WI 67 / 227 58 / 135 13 / 18 42:39 20.0 MPH
42 Michelle Dahlberg F 46 Little Falls MN 68 / 227 10 / 92 2 / 16 42:43 19.9 MPH
9 William Barth M 47 Saint Paul MN 69 / 227 59 / 135 10 / 22 42:44 19.9 MPH
98 Keith Hargis M 53 Clear Lake IA 70 / 227 60 / 135 4 / 7 42:51 19.9 MPH
216 Gretchen Rockstad F 48 Ada MN 71 / 227 11 / 92 3 / 16 42:54 19.9 MPH
3 Mata Agre F 24 Corcoran MN 72 / 227 12 / 92 1 / 7 42:59 19.8 MPH
147 Kate Ludwig F 17 Moorhead MN 73 / 227 13 / 92 1 / 5 43:01 19.8 MPH
97 Steven Hanson M 47 Bloomington MN 74 / 227 61 / 135 11 / 22 43:07 19.8 MPH
141 Lindsey Leker F 35 West Fargo ND 75 / 227 14 / 92 3 / 20 43:10 19.7 MPH
74 Chris Giles M 46 Chanhassen MN 76 / 227 62 / 135 12 / 22 43:11 19.7 MPH
275 Mark Winholtz M 65 Andover MN 77 / 227 63 / 135 2 / 8 43:18 19.7 MPH
248 Maiken Strohm F 34 Plymouth MN 78 / 227 15 / 92 1 / 10 43:20 19.7 MPH
107 Dennis Hetalnd M 55 Fargo ND 79 / 227 64 / 135 7 / 11 43:24 19.6 MPH
73 Ben Giles M 14 Chanhassen MN 80 / 227 65 / 135 2 / 12 43:25 19.6 MPH
265 Michael Vandevoorde M 22 Rochester MN 81 / 227 66 / 135 7 / 12 43:27 19.6 MPH
90 Mark Hagen M 65 Fargo ND 82 / 227 67 / 135 3 / 8 43:28 19.6 MPH
205 Joey Pidde M 17 Stillwater MN 83 / 227 68 / 135 3 / 12 43:31 19.6 MPH
210 Nathan Rausch M 32 Jamestown ND 84 / 227 69 / 135 5 / 9 43:35 19.6 MPH
59 Jackie Edwards F 41 Hector MN 85 / 227 16 / 92 2 / 8 43:44 19.5 MPH
170 Rachel Miller F 42 Minneapolis MN 86 / 227 17 / 92 3 / 8 43:49 19.5 MPH
69 Luis Garcia M 47 Fargo ND 87 / 227 70 / 135 13 / 22 43:49 19.4 MPH
271 Jon Willgohs M 49 Staples MN 88 / 227 71 / 135 14 / 22 43:50 19.4 MPH
177 Edgar Mullon M 61 Ripley OK 89 / 227 72 / 135 5 / 9 44:06 19.3 MPH
162 Michael McGrail M 61 Mosinee WI 90 / 227 73 / 135 6 / 9 44:16 19.3 MPH
220 Jenna Rudy F 31 Holdingford MN 91 / 227 18 / 92 2 / 10 44:19 19.2 MPH
268 Gary Walworth M 67 Walker MN 92 / 227 74 / 135 4 / 8 44:21 19.2 MPH
12 Olivia Berg F 31 Maplewood MN 93 / 227 19 / 92 3 / 10 44:21 19.2 MPH
125 Angela Walther F 49 Park Rapids MN 94 / 227 20 / 92 4 / 16 44:21 19.2 MPH
154 Lindsey Main F 23 Stillwater MN 95 / 227 21 / 92 2 / 7 44:26 19.2 MPH
209 Nick Randall M 37 Park Rapids MN 96 / 227 75 / 135 11 / 20 44:26 19.2 MPH
246 Laurel Stephenson F 35 Minneapolis MN 97 / 227 22 / 92 4 / 20 44:28 19.2 MPH
144 Erik Lindquist M 20 Edina MN 98 / 227 76 / 135 8 / 12 44:31 19.1 MPH
269 Dustin Wetzel M 39 Saint Paul MN 99 / 227 77 / 135 12 / 20 44:35 19.1 MPH
96 Elaine Hanson F 65 Nevis MN 100 / 227 23 / 92 1 / 1 44:35 19.1 MPH
61 Jill Emery F 46 Foley MN 101 / 227 24 / 92 5 / 16 44:38 19.1 MPH
193 Michael O'Neil M 20 Edina MN 102 / 227 78 / 135 9 / 12 44:39 19.1 MPH
24 Kelly Brekke F 44 Fargo ND 103 / 227 25 / 92 4 / 8 44:41 19.1 MPH
64 David Enkelaar M 36 Fargo ND 104 / 227 79 / 135 13 / 20 44:42 19.1 MPH
132 Alexis Kremer F 29 Saint Cloud MN 105 / 227 26 / 92 2 / 8 44:48 19.0 MPH
228 Mark Schulte M 39 Nevis MN 106 / 227 80 / 135 14 / 20 44:56 19.0 MPH
86 Joe Groves M 51 Pierz MN 107 / 227 81 / 135 5 / 7 45:00 18.9 MPH
182 Mike Nelson M 65 Walker MN 108 / 227 82 / 135 5 / 8 45:01 18.9 MPH
251 Deborah Sutor F 62 Fergus Falls MN 109 / 227 27 / 92 1 / 6 45:03 18.9 MPH
242 Will Staunton M 18 Edina MN 110 / 227 83 / 135 4 / 12 45:06 18.9 MPH
215 Nicholas Richter M 32 Nevis MN 111 / 227 84 / 135 6 / 9 45:09 18.9 MPH
175 Dawn Moen F 38 Sartell MN 112 / 227 28 / 92 5 / 20 45:10 18.9 MPH
117 Daniel Johnsen M 38 North Liberty IA 113 / 227 85 / 135 15 / 20 45:26 18.8 MPH
203 Tripp Peterson M 19 Edina MN 114 / 227 86 / 135 5 / 12 45:28 18.7 MPH
121 Danny Kagol M 69 Minnetonka MN 115 / 227 87 / 135 6 / 8 45:36 18.7 MPH
169 Nissa Miller F 40 St. Louis Park MN 116 / 227 29 / 92 5 / 8 45:46 18.6 MPH
108 Mark Hewitt M 64 Park Rapids MN 117 / 227 88 / 135 7 / 9 45:47 18.6 MPH
19 Jenni Bona F 39 Shoreview MN 118 / 227 30 / 92 6 / 20 45:59 18.5 MPH
253 Angela Tangen F 38 Fargo ND 119 / 227 31 / 92 7 / 20 46:06 18.5 MPH
80 Eric Gough M 30 St. Paul MN 120 / 227 89 / 135 7 / 9 46:08 18.5 MPH
208 Lisa Polachek F 59 St. Paul MN 121 / 227 32 / 92 3 / 5 46:08 18.5 MPH
70 Kyle Gausman M 23 Andover MN 122 / 227 90 / 135 10 / 12 46:18 18.4 MPH
280 Alicia Wojchik F 40 Eden Prairie MN 123 / 227 33 / 92 6 / 8 46:18 18.4 MPH
39 Mitchell Cramer M 20 Maple Grove MN 124 / 227 91 / 135 11 / 12 46:23 18.4 MPH
273 Robb Willgohs M 46 West Fargo ND 125 / 227 92 / 135 15 / 22 46:28 18.3 MPH
135 Jon Krog M 35 Maplewood MN 126 / 227 93 / 135 16 / 20 46:35 18.3 MPH
225 Christopher Schneeman M 61 Mendota Heights MN 127 / 227 94 / 135 8 / 9 46:39 18.3 MPH
230 Warren Schulze M 57 Bemidji MN 128 / 227 95 / 135 8 / 11 46:43 18.2 MPH
256 Keegan Terrell M 14 Chanhassen MN 129 / 227 96 / 135 6 / 12 46:45 18.2 MPH
4 Ben Anderson M 37 Moorhead MN 130 / 227 97 / 135 17 / 20 46:45 18.2 MPH
136 Noelle Kuitunen Johnson F 42 Nevis MN 131 / 227 34 / 92 7 / 8 46:46 18.2 MPH
183 Sarah Nelson F 32 Fargo ND 132 / 227 35 / 92 4 / 10 46:47 18.2 MPH
6 Dustie Bakke F 39 Menahga MN 133 / 227 36 / 92 8 / 20 46:49 18.2 MPH
78 Robert Gottsch M 48 Edina MN 134 / 227 98 / 135 16 / 22 46:55 18.2 MPH
166 Ann Miller F 35 Fargo ND 135 / 227 37 / 92 9 / 20 46:56 18.2 MPH
87 Nate Gustafson M 37 Nevis MN 136 / 227 99 / 135 18 / 20 46:58 18.1 MPH
60 Clark Emery M 49 Moorhead MN 137 / 227 100 / 135 17 / 22 47:00 18.1 MPH
29 Zoe Butler F 14 Waconia MN 138 / 227 38 / 92 2 / 5 47:00 18.1 MPH
131 Robert Kranz M 70 Apple Valley MN 139 / 227 101 / 135 1 / 2 47:01 18.1 MPH
199 Jonathan Peterson M 19 Edina MN 140 / 227 102 / 135 7 / 12 47:04 18.1 MPH
212 Kelly Readel F 36 West Fargo ND 141 / 227 39 / 92 10 / 20 47:06 18.1 MPH
133 Gregory Kremer M 29 Saint Cloud MN 142 / 227 103 / 135 2 / 5 47:10 18.1 MPH
58 Chad Edwards M 42 Hector MN 143 / 227 104 / 135 14 / 18 47:32 17.9 MPH
206 Sheila Pidde F 47 Stillwater MN 144 / 227 40 / 92 6 / 16 47:35 17.9 MPH
336 Laurel Springer F 34 Fargo ND 145 / 227 41 / 92 5 / 10 47:48 17.8 MPH
8 Nicole Barth F 45 Saint Paul MN 146 / 227 42 / 92 7 / 16 47:56 17.8 MPH
49 Mark Doda M 55 Moorhead MN 147 / 227 105 / 135 9 / 11 47:58 17.8 MPH
112 Jason Hunter M 48 West Lake Hills TX 148 / 227 106 / 135 18 / 22 48:09 17.7 MPH
189 Julia Ondracek F 15 Savage MN 149 / 227 43 / 92 3 / 5 48:10 17.7 MPH
26 David Burd M 52 Annandale MN 150 / 227 107 / 135 6 / 7 48:20 17.6 MPH
48 Benjamin Doda M 24 Minneapolis MN 151 / 227 108 / 135 12 / 12 48:20 17.6 MPH
50 Katie Dodd F 38 Edina MN 152 / 227 44 / 92 11 / 20 48:23 17.6 MPH
15 Kristy Bishop F 36 St. Louis Park MN 153 / 227 45 / 92 12 / 20 48:30 17.6 MPH
229 Kimberly Schultz F 46 Walker MN 154 / 227 46 / 92 8 / 16 48:33 17.6 MPH
109 Jacqueline Hingeveld F 33 Hopkins MN 155 / 227 47 / 92 6 / 10 48:38 17.5 MPH
30 Erica Byars F 29 Minneapolis MN 156 / 227 48 / 92 3 / 8 48:54 17.4 MPH
146 Jordan Loy M 19 Minneapolis MN 157 / 227 109 / 135 8 / 12 48:56 17.4 MPH
77 Kate Gottsch F 46 Edina MN 158 / 227 49 / 92 9 / 16 48:58 17.4 MPH
40 Allison Czajkowski F 47 Little Falls MN 159 / 227 50 / 92 10 / 16 48:58 17.4 MPH
260 Katie Traffie F 23 Ham Lake MN 160 / 227 51 / 92 3 / 7 49:10 17.3 MPH
241 Janine Staples F 30 Moorhead MN 161 / 227 52 / 92 7 / 10 49:17 17.3 MPH
178 Oliver Mullon M 35 Portland OR 162 / 227 110 / 135 19 / 20 49:18 17.3 MPH
94 Robert Hall M 66 Harlan IA 163 / 227 111 / 135 7 / 8 49:31 17.2 MPH
17 Bruce Bolton M 55 Park Rapids MN 164 / 227 112 / 135 10 / 11 49:33 17.2 MPH
272 Nat Willgohs M 47 Cloquet MN 165 / 227 113 / 135 19 / 22 49:36 17.2 MPH
283 Lois Zak F 52 Andover MN 166 / 227 53 / 92 3 / 6 49:38 17.2 MPH
202 Patrick Peterson M 17 Edina MN 167 / 227 114 / 135 9 / 12 49:44 17.1 MPH
43 Mike Daniels M 48 Sauk Rapids MN 168 / 227 115 / 135 20 / 22 49:46 17.1 MPH
161 Whitney Massee F 29 Appleton MN 169 / 227 54 / 92 4 / 8 49:52 17.1 MPH
106 Luke Helm M 41 Fargo ND 170 / 227 116 / 135 15 / 18 50:07 17.0 MPH
163 Rene McKercher F 60 Wilton MN 171 / 227 55 / 92 2 / 6 50:11 17.0 MPH
52 Anne Dougherty F 41 Saint Paul MN 172 / 227 56 / 92 8 / 8 50:12 17.0 MPH
333 Edward Botton M 79 Nevis MN 173 / 227 117 / 135 2 / 2 50:27 16.9 MPH
194 Patrick O'Neil M 26 Edina MN 174 / 227 118 / 135 3 / 5 50:31 16.9 MPH
148 Mark Lundstrom M 47 Arlington MN 175 / 227 119 / 135 21 / 22 50:38 16.8 MPH
32 Cindy Byers F 55 Stevens Point WI 176 / 227 57 / 92 4 / 5 50:42 16.8 MPH
101 Jolene Harris F 34 Nevis MN 177 / 227 58 / 92 8 / 10 50:45 16.8 MPH
176 Danielle Mullon F 29 Portland OR 178 / 227 59 / 92 5 / 8 50:50 16.8 MPH
195 Patty O'Neil F 59 Edina MN 179 / 227 60 / 92 5 / 5 50:55 16.7 MPH
130 Shannon Kral F 37 Sartell MN 180 / 227 61 / 92 13 / 20 51:01 16.7 MPH
123 Whitney Kath F 28 St Paul MN 181 / 227 62 / 92 6 / 8 51:02 16.7 MPH
155 Greta Markuson F 36 Fargo MN 182 / 227 63 / 92 14 / 20 51:02 16.7 MPH
190 Sandra Ondracek F 46 Savage MN 183 / 227 64 / 92 11 / 16 51:09 16.7 MPH
168 Jennifer Miller F 38 Fargo ND 184 / 227 65 / 92 15 / 20 51:11 16.6 MPH
127 Dan Kingston M 34 Glyndon MN 185 / 227 120 / 135 8 / 9 51:20 16.6 MPH
134 Malynda Krieg F 45 Moorhead MN 186 / 227 66 / 92 12 / 16 51:23 16.6 MPH
145 Mia Long F 63 Park Rapids MN 187 / 227 67 / 92 3 / 6 51:23 16.6 MPH
238 John Smith M 66 Nevis MN 188 / 227 121 / 135 8 / 8 51:34 16.5 MPH
10 Mari Bell F 63 Fargo ND 189 / 227 68 / 92 4 / 6 51:48 16.4 MPH
82 Mike Grendzinski M 49 Park Rapids MN 190 / 227 122 / 135 22 / 22 51:56 16.4 MPH
118 David Johnson M 41 Eden Prairie MN 191 / 227 123 / 135 16 / 18 52:38 16.2 MPH
16 Leah Boldt F 20 Richfield MN 192 / 227 69 / 92 4 / 7 52:39 16.2 MPH
164 Jason McNerney M 40 Inver Grove Hts. MN 193 / 227 124 / 135 17 / 18 52:45 16.2 MPH
237 Shawn Slovick M 30 Nevis MN 194 / 227 125 / 135 9 / 9 53:17 16.0 MPH
33 Timothy Byers M 62 Stevens Point WI 195 / 227 126 / 135 9 / 9 53:31 15.9 MPH
111 Cassie Hoversten F 26 Dilworth MN 196 / 227 70 / 92 7 / 8 53:31 15.9 MPH
337 Shawn Kral M 39 Sartell MN 197 / 227 127 / 135 20 / 20 53:46 15.9 MPH
264 Megan Vandevoorde F 23 Rochester MN 198 / 227 71 / 92 5 / 7 53:46 15.8 MPH
276 Deborah Winn F 64 Backus MN 199 / 227 72 / 92 5 / 6 53:51 15.8 MPH
236 Melissa Slovick F 36 Nevis MN 200 / 227 73 / 92 16 / 20 53:56 15.8 MPH
261 Sarah Turner F 29 Crystal MN 201 / 227 74 / 92 8 / 8 54:04 15.8 MPH
222 Meaghan Ryan F 38 Maple Grove MN 202 / 227 75 / 92 17 / 20 54:17 15.7 MPH
128 Kathy Kluthe F 34 Brainerd MN 203 / 227 76 / 92 9 / 10 54:22 15.7 MPH
186 Jon Notch M 44 Champlin MN 204 / 227 128 / 135 18 / 18 54:25 15.7 MPH
45 Sonja Day F 45 Menahga MN 205 / 227 77 / 92 13 / 16 54:28 15.6 MPH
278 Janet Winter F 45 Buffalo MN 206 / 227 78 / 92 14 / 16 55:16 15.4 MPH
211 Amanda Readel F 31 West Fargo ND 207 / 227 79 / 92 10 / 10 55:21 15.4 MPH
54 Seamus Dougherty M 13 Saint Paul MN 208 / 227 129 / 135 10 / 12 55:53 15.2 MPH
41 Maddie Czajkowski F 16 Little Falls MN 209 / 227 80 / 92 4 / 5 55:56 15.2 MPH
224 Emily Schiffler F 35 Freeport MN 210 / 227 81 / 92 18 / 20 55:57 15.2 MPH
184 Javier Nevares M 51 Sartell MN 211 / 227 130 / 135 7 / 7 55:57 15.2 MPH
63 Annmarie Engebretson F 20 Savage MN 212 / 227 82 / 92 6 / 7 56:06 15.2 MPH
244 Susan Stendahl F 48 Buffalo MN 213 / 227 83 / 92 15 / 16 56:20 15.1 MPH
174 Marissa Mitchell F 23 Maple Grove MN 214 / 227 84 / 92 7 / 7 57:07 14.9 MPH
259 Nathan Thompson M 55 Somerville MA 215 / 227 131 / 135 11 / 11 57:21 14.9 MPH
149 Corinne Lyon F 35 Becker MN 216 / 227 85 / 92 19 / 20 58:00 14.7 MPH
235 Cindy Slovick F 54 Nevis MN 217 / 227 86 / 92 4 / 6 58:33 14.6 MPH
188 Kathy O'Brien F 48 Rice MN 218 / 227 87 / 92 16 / 16 59:11 14.4 MPH
66 Rachel Flenner F 38 Minneapolis MN 219 / 227 88 / 92 20 / 20 59:34 14.3 MPH
214 Mary Resnikoff F 54 Burnsville MN 220 / 227 89 / 92 5 / 6 59:42 14.3 MPH
263 Sarah Vandermeiden F 51 Cloquet MN 221 / 227 90 / 92 6 / 6 59:56 14.2 MPH
160 Eddie Massee M 29 Appleton MN 222 / 227 132 / 135 4 / 5 1:00:07 14.2 MPH
156 Leo Marzolf M 13 Independence MN 223 / 227 133 / 135 11 / 12 1:01:14 13.9 MPH
84 Matt Grounds M 25 Minneapolis MN 224 / 227 134 / 135 5 / 5 1:01:54 13.8 MPH
56 James Doyel M 18 West Fargo ND 225 / 227 135 / 135 12 / 12 1:01:57 13.8 MPH
157 Megan Marzolf F 15 Independence MN 226 / 227 91 / 92 5 / 5 1:02:52 13.6 MPH
11 Ann Bemboom F 60 Sauk Rapids MN 227 / 227 92 / 92 6 / 6 1:03:44 13.4 MPH
1-227
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]