Minneapolis, MN
2/3/2013


DISTANCE 33.0 KILOMETERS
FINISHERS 776 (614 men, 162 women)
AVERAGE TIME 2:13:59

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
1030 Doug Debold M 23 Wayzata MN 6 / 776 6 / 612 1 / 44 1:27:42
1011 Andrew Brown M 23 St Paul MN 7 / 776 7 / 612 2 / 44 1:27:44
1055 Peter Olejniczak M 20 Roseville MN 23 / 776 22 / 612 3 / 44 1:31:43
1034 Ryan Skinner M 21 St Louis Park MN 25 / 776 24 / 612 4 / 44 1:32:29
1167 Josh Doebbert M 23 Minneapolis MN 27 / 776 26 / 612 5 / 44 1:32:39
1063 Ethan Evenson M 21 Mounds View MN 36 / 776 35 / 612 6 / 44 1:35:36
5158 Kellen Witschen M 20 Aurora MN 50 / 776 48 / 612 7 / 44 1:36:59
5157 Per Lundmark M 20 Aurora MN 52 / 776 50 / 612 8 / 44 1:37:02
1087 Logan Smestad M 24 Minneapolis MN 61 / 776 59 / 612 9 / 44 1:37:56
1066 Dmytro Koshevy M 24 Minneapolis MN 63 / 776 61 / 612 10 / 44 1:38:15
1147 Jared Sundstrom M 23 Proctor MN 68 / 776 66 / 612 11 / 44 1:38:39
2116 Ian Holmen M 23 Madison WI 73 / 776 70 / 612 12 / 44 1:39:20
1164 Charlie Ward M 21 Falcon Heights MN 86 / 776 79 / 612 13 / 44 1:41:07
1131 Cole Hendrickson M 20 St Louis Park MN 89 / 776 82 / 612 14 / 44 1:41:56
5053 Spencer Davis M 20 Chaska MN 93 / 776 85 / 612 15 / 44 1:42:30
1153 Hans Most M 24 St Paul MN 98 / 776 90 / 612 16 / 44 1:43:14
1050 Bob Gerten M 22 Minneapolis MN 100 / 776 92 / 612 17 / 44 1:43:22
1049 Grant Cook M 22 Minneapolis MN 101 / 776 93 / 612 18 / 44 1:43:22
1051 Joel Peltz M 21 Winnipeg MA 102 / 776 94 / 612 19 / 44 1:44:08
2044 Scott Munter M 20 Madison WI 135 / 776 121 / 612 20 / 44 1:48:11
2033 Luke Novak M 22 Embarrass MN 192 / 776 173 / 612 21 / 44 1:54:02
2080 Stephen Palkert M 20 Golden Valley MN 202 / 776 181 / 612 22 / 44 1:55:01
2167 Henrik Velle M 21 Minneapolis MN 205 / 776 184 / 612 23 / 44 1:55:12
2106 Aris Apostolou M 22 Brooklyn Park MN 222 / 776 200 / 612 24 / 44 1:56:17
2068 Blaze Fugina M 23 Minneapolis MN 236 / 776 211 / 612 25 / 44 1:57:27
2035 Adam Nelson M 20 Coon Rapids MN 237 / 776 212 / 612 26 / 44 1:57:29
3052 Brian Kaeter M 20 Fargo MN 243 / 776 217 / 612 27 / 44 1:58:10
1043 Ben Koenig M 20 St Cloud MN 249 / 776 222 / 612 28 / 44 1:58:24
2132 Joel Sehloff M 20 Malone WI 288 / 776 257 / 612 29 / 44 2:01:18
2064 Adam Kempenich M 20 Fargo ND 295 / 776 263 / 612 30 / 44 2:01:49
3031 Landon Brodersen M 20 Coon Rapids MN 311 / 776 277 / 612 31 / 44 2:03:16
3082 Daniel Testa M 22 Rochester MN 319 / 776 283 / 612 32 / 44 2:03:41
1093 Nick Mele M 20 La Crosse WI 357 / 776 311 / 612 33 / 44 2:06:44
5123 Wesley Rogers M 22 Fargo ND 389 / 776 337 / 612 34 / 44 2:09:00
5118 Matt Entinger M 23 Minneapolis MN 391 / 776 339 / 612 35 / 44 2:09:12
2084 Matthew Walker M 22 Madison WI 398 / 776 345 / 612 36 / 44 2:09:51
2157 Lars Skodje M 22 Oslo OS 405 / 776 349 / 612 37 / 44 2:10:28
4082 Mark Skopec M 21 St Paul MN 415 / 776 357 / 612 38 / 44 2:11:20
5076 Eli Liebman M 20 St Paul MN 441 / 776 381 / 612 39 / 44 2:13:13
3130 Tyler Turgeon-Schramm M 21 Fargo ND 477 / 776 409 / 612 40 / 44 2:15:50
3149 Brett Hauser M 22 Woodbury MN 480 / 776 412 / 612 41 / 44 2:15:58
4083 Joseph Sathe M 22 Hopkins MN 614 / 776 511 / 612 42 / 44 2:34:11
5114 Daniel Giesen M 21 Fargo ND 699 / 776 564 / 612 43 / 44 2:53:29
3075 Nicholas Whittredge M 20 St Paul MN 730 / 776 586 / 612 44 / 44 3:06:34
1-44
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]